Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: H21B

Datum:
14.07.2017
Místo konání:
Řásná
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(66)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7207862 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LTP8801 Eiselt Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208219 Ne Ano Ano 400 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 515193 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PLU7501 Trávníček Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 1012269 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín A 2025335 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LDC8101 Duben Jiří KOB Děčín C 515463 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RBK9001 Šesták Jakub SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 682360 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PLU7931 Krtička Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2067929 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PLU8007 Matyšek Radoslav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52490 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PLU7823 Matyšek Bronislav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 515418 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 981817 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PTE8527 Klváček Aleš TJ Sokol Ptení C 7207859 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7201198 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU8503 Fukátko Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9317 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU7820 Kokaisl Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253360 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300171 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
9VX8700 Blažek Oldřich Tři Kozlíci zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VIC8931 Panovec Jan OB Vizovice C 8066608 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RBK9802 Žáček Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 2032123 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LCE8901 Vlažný Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52707 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 7203466 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZHR7900 Slabý Jan TJ Zhoř C 7300187 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP9405 Uhlíř Marek SK Praga C 331157 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM7702 Zvarik Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7726244 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM8100 Hikl Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 9920011 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM8411 Liščinský Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103680 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VCB6101 Hošek Lubomír OB České Budějovice C 1401041 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín A 7203464 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VBM8404 Chloupek Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116496 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VBM8001 Čech Viktor VSK Mendelu Brno C 53485 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TTR8201 Kříž Lukáš OOB Třebíč C 0000515159 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 7209784 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RBK8307 Ráb Martin SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 52059 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RBK8604 Jalový Vlastimil SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 52024 Ne Ano Ne 200 Kč
EKP5500 Šedivý Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 682645 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
39S6401 Kniebugl Anton (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
CEL8039 Špičák František TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52410 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KUO9801 Paukert Lukáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí A 980351 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
NPA8401 Bejr Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 20736720 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava A 7200599 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJI7311 Orany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 889294 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
35X9100 Sláčík Tomáš VIK (Vizovice, Chrastěšov, Ublo) 53892 Ne Ano Ano 400 Kč
VBM8207 Šedivý Jiří VSK Mendelu Brno zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 886701 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
JPV8237 Vlach Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 210440 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 434813 Ne Ne Ano 300 Kč
LPU7804 Kříž Libor OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7807223 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TAP8706 Cikhardt Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 232143 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KRN6804 Zavřel Michal KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52643 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TZL7801 Mašláň Jakub SKOB Zlín C 1400424 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
NPA6705 Zikmund Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 7003002 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2031357 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJC9601 Štál Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 9996 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VBM8102 Rouš Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 53679 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CTB7901 Šťastný Karel SK OB Chotěboř C 2087711 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
KYL7000 Škrabálek Jan SK SP Kylešovice C 2067260 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč