Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: P2

Datum:
14.07.2017
Místo konání:
Řásná
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(51)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LDC6600 Přibyl Luboš KOB Děčín C 2075636 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
3IX6150 Zelenková Lenka Zelenkovi 405951 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
3IX5900 Jireš František Zelenkovi 301639 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
3IX8300 Zelenka Martin Zelenkovi zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7202881 Ano Ano Ne 300 Kč
LTP7308 Šašek Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 436962 Ne Ano Ano 300 Kč
LBM8801 Stejskal Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52088 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
TUR6457 Švarcová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov C 682110 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
HLV7707 Pecka Lukáš KČT - OB Holešov C zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KNC6400 Holík Mirek Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 52256 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
SJH9902 Kubák Martin ml. SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
OSN0454 Stoklasová Zuzana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 2080908 Ne Ne Ano 150 Kč
OSN7500 Stoklasa Radek SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 09306 Ne Ne Ano 150 Kč
LPU7558 Krpatová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035734 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
LPU7710 Lučan Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515170 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
LPU7403 Nekvapil Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253351 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
3AC8450 Brabcová Jana NER - Novakovi 845424 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering R 500290 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
LCE8560 Macková Petra OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2032130 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
LCE8103 Sláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2091534 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
SJC7705 Musil Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 7800087 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
LCE7708 Zicha Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51609 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
SJC8765 Setínková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8946 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
SBK7549 Jágr Jaroslav KOB START Blansko 410339 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
2JS9501 Polák Michael Adam (SVK) Dezorientovaní 53837 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
2JS9500 Juríček Jakub (SVK) Dezorientovaní 7209286 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
JIL6902 Třešňák Miloš OK Jilemnice C 2096118 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
JIL7051 Třešňáková Blanka OK Jilemnice C 426380 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
LPU8508 Vinopal Vilém OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C zapůjčit Ne Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU8039 Rennét Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice zapůjčit Ne Ano Ano 400 Kč
RBK8228 Touš Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 232001 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
LLI5903 Košek Ladislav LOK-o Liberec C 410732 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
JIL7852 Pitrmucová Šárka OK Jilemnice C 301611 Ne Ano Ano 300 Kč
LLI9550 Košková Anička LOK-o Liberec C 1398995 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
LLI9801 Košek Jan LOK-o Liberec B 7205022 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
VIC7212 Chmelař Daniel OB Vizovice C 53119 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš 2092439 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 2092419 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 442882 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ZBP7751 Jílková Radka OOB SK Zbraslav C 2113048 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
RBK9999 Matušková Jana SK Radioklub Blansko B 2111809 Ne Ano Ano 400 Kč
ABM6946 Gross Michal KOB ALFA Brno 52009 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
LPM7901 Buriánek Kamil OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51165 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TRI9600 Urbaczka Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
1YZ8950 Voříšková Alena Voříškov 232957 Ne Ano Ne 200 Kč
NNN9994 Benrothová Irena Neregistrovaní 416065 Ne Ano Ano 400 Kč
NNN9991 Tomeš Radim Neregistrovaní 331606 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 1500223 Ne Ne Ano 250 Kč
NNN9990 Březina Jan Neregistrovaní zapůjčit Ne Ano Ne 300 Kč
NNN8266 Vacková Jana Neregistrovaní 668899 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč