Logo

Event entries: West cup

for class: H21

Date:
2017/09/01
Place:
Rudné u Nejdku
Organiser:
NEK - Nejdek Orienteering

H21 5.70 km, 180 m, 23 controls

(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KPY8000 Procházka Vít SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2067930 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
PGP9804 Hasal Martin SK Praga B 7201194 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7207361 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
LOU7600 Šunka Jan SK Moravan Louňovice 7205005 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
SKV7701 Bauer Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8644880 No Yes Yes 200 CZK
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
KAM7500 Zámečník David OK Kamenice C 2060207 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering R 500290 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
PGP6405 Čermák Radek SK Praga C 1413333 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 No Yes Yes 200 CZK
45Z8500 Štembera Petr Trosečníci 1420730 No Yes Yes 200 CZK
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421919 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
PGP9809 Bartoš Vojtěch SK Praga B 9102565 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421921 Yes Yes No 220 CZK
69X8200 Tůma Martin HO Humanita 7205004 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
69X8500 Lužnický Jiří HO Humanita 7205016 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 9995599 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 887640 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995860 No Yes No 100 CZK
SUL6000 Hromádka Miroslav OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8138 Yes Yes No 220 CZK
PGP6803 Pospíšil Vítek SK Praga C 681612 Yes No No 120 CZK
PGP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK Praga C 51628 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
NEK9949 Karchňák Jan Nejdek Orienteering 2067348 No Yes Yes 200 CZK
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 9767 Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LCE8001 Červák Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7205564 No Yes Yes 360 CZK
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 Yes Yes No 360 CZK
97D9549 Pasda Florian (GER) USV Jena 1398595 No Yes No 180 CZK
97D9749 Hochstetter Joris (GER) USV Jena 7161997 No Yes No 180 CZK
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 2051487 No Yes No 180 CZK