Logo

Přihlášky závodu: West cup

pro kategorii: H45

Datum:
01.09.2017
Místo konání:
Rudné u Nejdku
Pořadatel:
NEK - Nejdek Orienteering

H45 4.40 km, 145 m, 22 kontrol

(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
71D6400 Müller Rico (GER) USV TU Dresden 2032226 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421912 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2092403 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
24D6600 Cruse Kay (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 8230366 Ano Ne Ne 120 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 2075672 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 51680 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
BSO7100 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 301421 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
BSO7003 Solomko Vladimír KOB Baník Sokolov C 7876 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
DOR7200 Lorenc Václav OK Dobříš C 2058507 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
DOR7100 Španěl Ondřej OK Dobříš C 2058506 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 9101679 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 52181 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
VPM7002 Mikeš Roman KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2051482 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 Ano Ano Ano 290 Kč
87Z6549 Nováček Jan LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 zapůjčit Ne Ano Ano 240 Kč
UOL7007 Horčička Petr SOB Olomouc C 682380 Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 Ano Ne Ano 360 Kč
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
VPM6904 Kroupa Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060396 Ne Ano Ano 360 Kč
26D6549 Finkenstaedt Björn (GER) OLV Potsdam 1407595 Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
66D6549 Döhler Thomas (GER) SV Pechbrunn 1800 Ne Ano Ne 180 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
97D6349 Pasda Clemens (GER) USV Jena 1398583 Ne Ano Ne 180 Kč