Logo

Event entries: West cup

for class: H45

Date:
2017/09/01
Place:
Rudné u Nejdku
Organiser:
NEK - Nejdek Orienteering

H45 4.40 km, 145 m, 22 controls

(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
71D6400 Müller Rico (GER) USV TU Dresden 2032226 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 No Yes Yes 200 CZK
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421912 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2092403 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
24D6600 Cruse Kay (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 8230366 Yes No No 120 CZK
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 No Yes Yes 200 CZK
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 2075672 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 51680 No Yes Yes 200 CZK
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
BSO7100 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 301421 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
BSO7003 Solomko Vladimír KOB Baník Sokolov C 7876 No Yes Yes 200 CZK
DOR7200 Lorenc Václav OK Dobříš C 2058507 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
DOR7100 Španěl Ondřej OK Dobříš C 2058506 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 9101679 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 52181 No Yes Yes 200 CZK
VPM7002 Mikeš Roman KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2051482 No Yes Yes 200 CZK
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 Yes Yes Yes 290 CZK
87Z6549 Nováček Jan LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 rent No Yes Yes 240 CZK
UOL7007 Horčička Petr SOB Olomouc C 682380 Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 Yes No Yes 360 CZK
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VPM6904 Kroupa Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060396 No Yes Yes 360 CZK
26D6549 Finkenstaedt Björn (GER) OLV Potsdam 1407595 Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
66D6549 Döhler Thomas (GER) SV Pechbrunn 1800 No Yes No 180 CZK
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
97D6349 Pasda Clemens (GER) USV Jena 1398583 No Yes No 180 CZK