Logo

Přihlášky závodu: West cup

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
01.09.2017
Místo konání:
Rudné u Nejdku
Pořadatel:
NEK - Nejdek Orienteering

HDR 2.80 km, 30 m, 5 kontrol

(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 Ano Ano Ano 110 Kč
KAM1300 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2088709 Ano Ano Ano 110 Kč
KPY0802 Michálek Daniel SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C zapůjčit Ne Ano Ano 120 Kč
KPY0900 Kopecký Oldřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091563 Ano Ano Ano 110 Kč
STB1101 Kučerka Radek TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 49984 Ano Ano Ano 110 Kč
STB1450 Kučerková Adéla TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8118 Ano Ano Ano 110 Kč
LPM1001 Šitra Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2090869 Ano Ano Ano 110 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec Zdeněk OOB Aš C 2087666 Ne Ano Ano 80 Kč
LPM0950 Sosnová Aneta OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2113494 Ano Ano Ne 80 Kč
LOU7550 Šunková Karolína SK Moravan Louňovice zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 170 Kč
LOU0850 Šunková Berta SK Moravan Louňovice zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 170 Kč
LOU1200 Šunka Hubert SK Moravan Louňovice zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 170 Kč
LOU1051 Šunková Sára SK Moravan Louňovice zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 170 Kč
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 Ano Ano Ano 110 Kč
MLA1101 Klier Šimon MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 Ano Ano Ne 80 Kč
MFP1349 Matoušek Vít Matfyz Praha Ano Ano Ano 110 Kč
VPM1050 Vodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2097288 Ne Ano Ano 80 Kč
TTR1201 Kříž Jan OOB Třebíč C 2016320 Ano Ano Ano 110 Kč
BSO1200 Gregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 Ne Ano Ne 40 Kč
BSO1400 Rambousek Marek KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 Ne Ano Ano 80 Kč
DOR1200 Arnošt Daniel OK Dobříš C 51648 Ano Ano Ano 110 Kč
DOR1050 Chmelíková Anežka OK Dobříš C 2104709 Ne Ne Ano 40 Kč
DOR1100 Španěl Vít OK Dobříš C 2045318 Ano Ano Ano 110 Kč
DOR1150 Pecklová Laura OK Dobříš C 2104691 Ano Ano Ano 110 Kč
MFP0950 Blahutová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 405999 Ano Ano Ano 110 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 Ne Ano Ano 80 Kč
87Z1099 Nováková Julie LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 170 Kč
44C1299 Bauerová Lucie Neregistrovaní borci zapůjčit Ne Ano Ano 120 Kč
MAS0949 Dlouhý Erik OOB Aš Ne Ne Ano 40 Kč
KRL1099 Houbová Eliška Kometa Kralovice 51475 Ne Ano Ano 80 Kč
7SX1099 MatějSáraEmilkaAndrejka TJ Radon Vysoká Pec zapůjčit Ano Ne Ano 120 Kč
7SX1098 Prckové RADON TJ Radon Vysoká Pec zapůjčit Ano Ne Ano 120 Kč
VPM1001 Chramosta Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2103737 Ne Ano Ne 40 Kč
NEJ1450 Freyová Sára TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49618 Ano Ne Ne 40 Kč
1BC1049 Ritter Jakub Ski klub Karlovy Vary 2117426 Ano Ano Ano 110 Kč
1BC1048 Korrelus Jakub Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit Ne Ne Ano 60 Kč