Logo

Přihlášky závodu: West cup

pro kategorii: P3

Datum:
01.09.2017
Místo konání:
Rudné u Nejdku
Pořadatel:
NEK - Nejdek Orienteering

P3 2.50 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol

(48)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
ONO7600 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 2102676 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
KPY7850 Procházková Jitka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 52030 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 Ano Ne Ano 120 Kč
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
LCV9401 Kraus Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 253146 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
KPY7352 Michálková Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091547 Ne Ano Ano 120 Kč
VSP0402 Trnka Marek USK Praha C 2021843 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
MAS7850 Milionová Hedvika OOB Aš Ne Ano Ano 120 Kč
OKP6500 Himmel Petr SK OK 24 Praha C 303918 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
DKP5250 Mikšová Stanislava Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2111758 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
VSP7463 Titzová Pavlína USK Praha C 2049522 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
LPM7750 Stehlíková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2104599 Ano Ano Ne 120 Kč
VSP7354 Hejnová Martina USK Praha C 411502 Ne Ano Ano 120 Kč
ONO0302 Barda Tomáš SKOB Ostrov C 301495 Ne Ano Ano 120 Kč
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
MLA7501 Postránský Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073705 Ne Ano Ano 120 Kč
DOR0302 Forsterevicz Matouš OK Dobříš C 2050487 Ne Ano Ano 120 Kč
DOR0509 Forsterevicz Ondřej OK Dobříš 2058510 Ne Ano Ano 120 Kč
DOR5801 Havlíček Tomáš OK Dobříš 2104710 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
DOR7650 Havlíčková Kateřina OK Dobříš 2082932 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
DOR8100 Chmelík Petr OK Dobříš 2058502 Ne Ne Ano 60 Kč
DOR7450 Jirasová Jana OK Dobříš C 2080951 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
DOR7502 Neuer Pavel OK Dobříš 2104692 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
DOR7852 Neuerová Kateřina OK Dobříš 2104697 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
MLA8002 Klierová Simona MLOK Mariánské Lázně Ano Ano Ne 120 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
87Z9949 Peřina Jan LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 2103751 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
87Z9999 Peřinová Štěpánka LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 220 Kč
44C7499 Bauerová Petra Neregistrovaní borci zapůjčit Ne Ano Ano 160 Kč
KRL9949 Houba Petr Kometa Kralovice 51477 Ne Ano Ano 120 Kč
KRL9605 Žákovec Jan Kometa Kralovice 232611 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
ONO9949 Smrt Matěj SKOB Ostrov 301494 Ne Ano Ano 120 Kč
ONO9999 Smrtová Erika SKOB Ostrov 301496 Ne Ano Ano 120 Kč
SKV8799 Haberzettlová Petra TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 331098 Ano Ano Ne 120 Kč
KRL6701 Hanák Martin Kometa Kralovice C 51477 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
26D9949 Wochnik Thomas (GER) OLV Potsdam 997922 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
MLA0303 Novák Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073701 Ano Ne Ne 60 Kč
1BC7799 Váchová Ilona Ski klub Karlovy Vary 2113446 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč
1BC7949 Korellus Petr Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit Ne Ne Ano 80 Kč
1BC7649 Křiklava Adam Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit Ne Ne Ano 80 Kč
1BC7999 Křiklavová Petra Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit Ne Ne Ano 80 Kč
1BC0149 Křiklava Jakub Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit Ne Ne Ano 80 Kč
1BC0148 Delinger Mikuláš Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit Ne Ne Ano 80 Kč
1BC7698 Česáková Michaela Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit Ne Ne Ano 80 Kč
DOR7853 Magazu Radka OK Dobříš 2050488 Ano Ano Ano 160 Kč