pro kategorii: D10C
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 50 Kč |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 2090865 | 50 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 50 Kč |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232251 | 50 Kč |
UOL0751 | Janků KarolínaJanků Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069084 | 50 Kč |
TZL0753 | Matochová AnnaMatochová Anna | SKOB Zlín | C | 426302 | 50 Kč |
KON0799 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | KOB Konice | C | 2069073 | 50 Kč |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 218973 | 50 Kč |
AOP0752 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2091596 | 50 Kč |
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2120074 | 100 Kč |
TZL0751 | Entová KateřinaEntová Kateřina | SKOB Zlín | C | 8581 | 50 Kč |
TZL0850 | Perničková KarolínaPerničková Karolína | SKOB Zlín | C | 8584 | 50 Kč |
ASU0799 | Bartášková KarolínaBartášková Karolína | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416509 | 50 Kč |
TZL0754 | Buršíková TerezaBuršíková Tereza | SKOB Zlín | C | 08595 | 50 Kč |
KSU0979 | Kočandrlová NatálieKočandrlová Natálie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446412 | 50 Kč |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52617 | 50 Kč |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 50 Kč |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52619 | 50 Kč |
LCE0751 | Hrbáčková MichaelaHrbáčková Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331031 | 50 Kč |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253362 | 50 Kč |
LCE0852 | Škodová ŠtěpánkaŠkodová Štěpánka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2080938 | 50 Kč |
TZL0752 | Poslušná JitkaPoslušná Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 8618 | 50 Kč |