Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 2090865 | 50 CZK |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232251 | 50 CZK |
KON0799 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | KOB Konice | C | 2069073 | 50 CZK |
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2120074 | 50 CZK |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 50 CZK |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2081386 | 50 CZK |
KSU0979 | Kočandrlová NatálieKočandrlová Natálie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446412 | 50 CZK |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52617 | 50 CZK |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 50 CZK |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52619 | 50 CZK |
ASU0799 | Bartášková KarolínaBartášková Karolína | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416509 | 50 CZK |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069082 | 50 CZK |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | C | 416309 | 50 CZK |
TBM0758 | Dobrovolná AnnaDobrovolná Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2081351 | 50 CZK |
AOP0752 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2091596 | 50 CZK |
TBM0853 | Skřivanková AnnaSkřivanková Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2058523 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 981840 | 50 CZK |
AOP0551 | Pachmannová KatkaPachmannová Katka | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 361953 | 50 CZK |
KON0666 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | KOB Konice | B | 2069072 | 50 CZK |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2111803 | 50 CZK |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108881 | 50 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2019215 | 50 CZK |
LPU0566 | Kubíková MagdalénaKubíková Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | rent | 60 CZK |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069085 | 50 CZK |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112722 | 50 CZK |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112741 | 50 CZK |
KSU0660 | Pattermanová MagdalenaPattermanová Magdalena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085598 | 50 CZK |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53652 | 50 CZK |
KSU0550 | Konečná JulieKonečná Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053569 | 50 CZK |
AOP0653 | Rožanská ZuzanaRožanská Zuzana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8799 | 50 CZK |
ASU0599 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7206550 | 50 CZK |
ASU0698 | Pazderníková ZdeňkaPazderníková Zdeňka | Magnus Orienteering | B | 0 | 50 CZK |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 50 CZK |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 416310 | 50 CZK |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108904 | 50 CZK |
STE0552 | Mikošková MarieMikošková Marie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108903 | 50 CZK |
STE0550 | Neumannová KristýnaNeumannová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035719 | 50 CZK |
STE0551 | Pospíšilová StellaPospíšilová Stella | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2080829 | 50 CZK |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108918 | 50 CZK |
RBK0555 | Ježková IvanaJežková Ivana | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2115673 | 50 CZK |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2091591 | 50 CZK |
TBM0554 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232389 | 50 CZK |
AOP0650 | Kotůlková MartinaKotůlková Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410105 | 50 CZK |
AOP0652 | Gallo NatálieGallo Natálie | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 7003005 | 75 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 436929 | 50 CZK |
VLI0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 9201326 | 50 CZK |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020728 | 50 CZK |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | A | 2020729 | 50 CZK |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 361981 | 50 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 50 CZK |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8796 | 50 CZK |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087689 | 50 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 2061817 | 50 CZK |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 1400409 | 50 CZK |
PLU0354 | Hartmannová AnnaHartmannová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051531 | 50 CZK |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2035723 | 50 CZK |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 443076 | 50 CZK |
KSU0454 | Heclová MarieHeclová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446447 | 50 CZK |
ASU0499 | Vorlová EvaVorlová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | B | 406938 | 50 CZK |
UOL0453 | Slehová EliškaSlehová Eliška | SOB Olomouc | C | 2112727 | 50 CZK |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102549 | 50 CZK |
AOP0451 | Kotůlková RenátaKotůlková Renáta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8714 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | A | 2092433 | 80 CZK |
UOL0251 | Raclavská ZuzanaRaclavská Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092434 | 80 CZK |
UOL0252 | Raclavská LenkaRaclavská Lenka | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092435 | 80 CZK |
STE0253 | Pospíšilová HelenaPospíšilová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080839 | 80 CZK |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 80 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 80 CZK |
KON0272 | Kličková AnnaKličková Anna | KOB Konice | C | 52722 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 80 CZK |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 1421909 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 2120659 | 80 CZK |
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | B | 2108866 | 80 CZK |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 981804 | 80 CZK |
PTE8350 | Krejčí LenkaKrejčí Lenka | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 52485 | 80 CZK |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 7260027 | 80 CZK |
PTE9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102713 | 80 CZK |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | B | 2120658 | 80 CZK |
KSU9090 | Buiová AndreaBuiová Andrea | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446450 | 80 CZK |
KSU8691 | Rajnošek TerezaRajnošek Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7865718 | 80 CZK |
VBM9353 | Chmelíková ZuzanaChmelíková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 80 CZK |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | 80 CZK |
VBM8553 | Kociánová LenkaKociánová Lenka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 330625 | 80 CZK |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 80 CZK |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058483 | 80 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7205017 | 80 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 80 CZK |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 80 CZK |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | A | 331363 | 80 CZK |
SBK8151 | Daňková VeronikaDaňková Veronika | KOB START Blansko | C | 8007503 | 80 CZK |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2073659 | 80 CZK |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 80 CZK |
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515006 | 80 CZK |
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 120 CZK |
STH8451 | Uvizlová RadkaUvizlová Radka | SK Studenec | C | 9081 | 120 CZK |
PTE8550 | Šebková KláraŠebková Klára | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2109698 | 120 CZK |
TBM8452 | Drábková ZuzanaDrábková Zuzana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | rent | 130 CZK | |
PTE8750 | Cetkovská TerezaCetkovská Tereza | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2109697 | 120 CZK |
4EZ9550 | Spurná MartinaSpurná Martina | Kolomazníci | 120 CZK | ||
VBM7751 | Fučíková HanaFučíková Hana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 1775519 | 120 CZK |
SBK8383 | Csakvaryová LenkaCsakvaryová Lenka | KOB START Blansko | C | 920679 | 120 CZK |
CHC8651 | Grundmanová LenkaGrundmanová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 7207886 | 120 CZK |
ZAM8552 | Kmentová LenkaKmentová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2108886 | 120 CZK |
PTE8365 | Mikušová IvanaMikušová Ivana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8831 | 120 CZK |
PTE8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8829 | 120 CZK |
DOB7878 | Fátorová BarboraFátorová Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 80 CZK |
UOL7652 | Vránová HelenaVránová Helena | SOB Olomouc | C | 9201328 | 80 CZK |
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 80 CZK |
AOP7252 | Pachmannová HanaPachmannová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361977 | 80 CZK |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2092440 | 80 CZK |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109754 | 80 CZK |
KON8080 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | KOB Konice | C | 2069071 | 80 CZK |
UOL7650 | Šaňáková ŠárkaŠaňáková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 1420235 | 80 CZK |
ADA7651 | Procházková LucieProcházková Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352314 | 80 CZK |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51197 | 80 CZK |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995816 | 80 CZK |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 887939 | 80 CZK |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 80 CZK |
KSU7793 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067339 | 80 CZK |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49418 | 80 CZK |
KSU7676 | Ondráčková AdélaOndráčková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443099 | 80 CZK |
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446436 | 80 CZK |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058462 | 80 CZK |
KSU7551 | Pattermanová IvanaPattermanová Ivana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085601 | 80 CZK |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067330 | 80 CZK |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 80 CZK |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 80 CZK |
ASU7499 | Doubravová BlankaDoubravová Blanka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53032 | 80 CZK |
ASU7599 | Christodoulou IvaChristodoulou Iva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 433095 | 80 CZK |
ASU7798 | Musilová JanaMusilová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | C | rent | 90 CZK |
ASU7799 | Navrátilová HelenaNavrátilová Helena | Magnus Orienteering | C | 301698 | 80 CZK |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 420402 | 80 CZK |
ZLH7451 | Siatková SilvieSiatková Silvie | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | rent | 90 CZK |
ADA7454 | Strýčková MonikaStrýčková Monika | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073658 | 80 CZK |
VCB7552 | Janošíková OlgaJanošíková Olga | OB České Budějovice | C | 426399 | 80 CZK |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 80 CZK |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112743 | 80 CZK |
STE7159 | Maťátková MarcelaMaťátková Marcela | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52532 | 80 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 80 CZK |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 80 CZK |
UOL6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2032169 | 80 CZK |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 80 CZK |
AOP7951 | Gallo MartinaGallo Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7204970 | 120 CZK |
PTENN98 | Hejlova SoňaHejlova Soňa | TJ Sokol Ptení | 52743 | 120 CZK | |
JPV7650 | Chmelářová RadkaChmelářová Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2085577 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096150 | 80 CZK |
UOL6452 | Štrajtová ZuzanaŠtrajtová Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52466 | 80 CZK |
UOL5852 | Špacírová DanušeŠpacírová Danuše | SOB Olomouc | C | 52730 | 80 CZK |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 80 CZK |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 80 CZK |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 80 CZK |
PLU7171 | Vidmuchová MartinaVidmuchová Martina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 49883 | 80 CZK |
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 80 CZK |
3SX6450 | Roubalíková IvaRoubalíková Iva | ZŠ Těšetice | 2102820 | 80 CZK | |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 80 CZK |
KSU7252 | Švancárová HelenaŠvancárová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2027233 | 80 CZK |
KSU7070 | Rozsívalová HelenaRozsívalová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443067 | 80 CZK |
KSU6950 | Pšenčíková EvaPšenčíková Eva | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443106 | 80 CZK |
47C6050 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 80 CZK | |
STE7150 | Mikošková IvetaMikošková Iveta | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2113042 | 80 CZK |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 80 CZK |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 80 CZK |
HOB7051 | Hendrychová MarcelaHendrychová Marcela | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301304 | 80 CZK |
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 80 CZK |
UOL5858 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SOB Olomouc | C | 682075 | 120 CZK |
ZPV6777 | Holinková HanaHolinková Hana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52587 | 120 CZK |
UOL6954 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 361997 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 80 CZK |
RBK5761 | Jalová MarieJalová Marie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49601 | 80 CZK |
ZPV5077 | Ohnoutková LudmilaOhnoutková Ludmila | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52594 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108899 | 50 CZK |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 50 CZK |
UOL0801 | Kubíček VavřinecKubíček Vavřinec | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113097 | 50 CZK |
KSU0818 | Polášek FilipPolášek Filip | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073739 | 50 CZK |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | 426313 | 50 CZK |
ASU0747 | Navrátil PavelNavrátil Pavel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7206535 | 50 CZK |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108898 | 50 CZK |
RBK0801 | Ježek DavidJežek David | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2103681 | 50 CZK |
AOP0902 | Cetl JanCetl Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 307338 | 50 CZK |
TBM0707 | Urválek JanUrválek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410702 | 75 CZK |
TBM0800 | Denemarek MaxDenemarek Max | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7080127 | 75 CZK |
FYD0801 | Juřina JakubJuřina Jakub | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2112749 | 75 CZK |
PTE0808 | Mikuš MatějMikuš Matěj | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102714 | 75 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075670 | 50 CZK |
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201561 | 50 CZK |
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 2053552 | 50 CZK |
JPV0520 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108908 | 50 CZK |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 428264 | 50 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061762 | 50 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 50 CZK |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52482 | 50 CZK |
PLU0600 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682687 | 50 CZK |
KON0606 | Křupka TadeášKřupka Tadeáš | KOB Konice | C | 1417249 | 50 CZK |
LPU0606 | Munzar JakubMunzar Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436951 | 50 CZK |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2056276 | 50 CZK |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2073738 | 50 CZK |
KSU0600 | Ondráček ViktorOndráček Viktor | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53670 | 50 CZK |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073730 | 50 CZK |
KSU0515 | Opravil VojtěchOpravil Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2073734 | 50 CZK |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49316 | 50 CZK |
ASU0547 | Greschner AdamGreschner Adam | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9132 | 50 CZK |
ASU0546 | Kobylka DavidKobylka David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2102553 | 50 CZK |
TBM0629 | Mudrák DanielMudrák Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232377 | 50 CZK |
ADA0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 2073679 | 50 CZK |
STE0503 | Antonowicz JanAntonowicz Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8636188 | 50 CZK |
STE0500 | Maťátko VáclavMaťátko Václav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52512 | 50 CZK |
UOL0502 | Vodička IgorVodička Igor | SOB Olomouc | B | 7200909 | 75 CZK |
RBK0501 | Pekárek MartinPekárek Martin | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2102571 | 75 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 1418768 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0300 | Hošťálek OndřejHošťálek Ondřej | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 303923 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 50 CZK |
JPV0306 | Poláček LukášPoláček Lukáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108865 | 50 CZK |
PLU0300 | Novák RostislavNovák Rostislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087634 | 50 CZK |
PLU0301 | Karásek FrantišekKarásek František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 52488 | 50 CZK | |
JPV0303 | Minx OliverMinx Oliver | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 231357 | 50 CZK |
UOL0301 | Rajman FilipRajman Filip | SOB Olomouc | B | 2113074 | 50 CZK |
CEL0400 | Tomášek AdamTomášek Adam | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | B | 301567 | 50 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446437 | 50 CZK |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2082903 | 50 CZK |
KSU0402 | Polášek VítPolášek Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446419 | 50 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2058480 | 50 CZK |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 442865 | 50 CZK |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 229473 | 50 CZK |
ASU0447 | Bartášek TomášBartášek Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416716 | 50 CZK |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | B | 53112 | 50 CZK |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035728 | 50 CZK |
SKM0300 | Frkal JiříFrkal Jiří | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416079 | 50 CZK |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 50 CZK |
RBK0405 | Ježek FilipJežek Filip | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2103684 | 50 CZK |
JPV0304 | Slezák AlešSlezák Aleš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | rent | 60 CZK |
RBK0402 | Fousek MatějFousek Matěj | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 1413719 | 50 CZK |
RBK0403 | Fousek VojtěchFousek Vojtěch | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 1414504 | 50 CZK |
RBK0404 | Hanousek MatějHanousek Matěj | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 301286 | 50 CZK |
UOL0402 | Čecháček AdamČecháček Adam | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088187 | 75 CZK |
JPV0405 | Frelich JanFrelich Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | rent | 85 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075675 | 80 CZK |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 7208224 | 80 CZK |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2081359 | 80 CZK |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 80 CZK |
CEL0100 | Tomášek OndřejTomášek Ondřej | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 301562 | 80 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2058486 | 80 CZK |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 80 CZK |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 80 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 80 CZK |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060295 | 80 CZK |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | B | 2088178 | 80 CZK |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 436930 | 120 CZK |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 120 CZK |
OOL0203 | Petřivalský BernatPetřivalský Bernat | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421859 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 80 CZK |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 80 CZK |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 7207780 | 80 CZK |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 80 CZK |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 80 CZK |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 80 CZK |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2080935 | 80 CZK |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067336 | 80 CZK |
JPV9912 | Honkyš JanHonkyš Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439212 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 80 CZK |
OOL7501 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 681853 | 80 CZK |
JPV8303 | Hubáček OndřejHubáček Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52843 | 80 CZK |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7203453 | 80 CZK |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 7202896 | 80 CZK |
ZPV7900 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 80 CZK |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 80 CZK |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207495 | 80 CZK |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 80 CZK |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2085648 | 80 CZK |
KSU9142 | Rozsíval AloisRozsíval Alois | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067335 | 80 CZK |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 80 CZK |
KSU8506 | Rajnošek ZdeněkRajnošek Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515128 | 80 CZK |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7200324 | 80 CZK |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7207858 | 80 CZK |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 80 CZK |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 886264 | 80 CZK |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52490 | 80 CZK |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1931332 | 80 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032192 | 80 CZK |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 51123 | 80 CZK |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060296 | 80 CZK |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 80 CZK |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027239 | 80 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 80 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032142 | 80 CZK |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 1625050 | 80 CZK |
ODR8100 | Pavlačka OndřejPavlačka Ondřej | SKOB Odry | C | 51303 | 80 CZK |
ODR8600 | Pavlačka FrantišekPavlačka František | SKOB Odry | C | 49380 | 80 CZK |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 80 CZK |
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2090837 | 80 CZK |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515009 | 80 CZK |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 80 CZK |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 7995797 | 120 CZK |
OOL8804 | Hladík LadislavHladík Ladislav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52436 | 120 CZK |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 887940 | 120 CZK |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 80 CZK |
VBM7246 | Fučík KarelFučík Karel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 720921 | 120 CZK |
ZBM8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52430 | 120 CZK |
RBK9015 | Pekárek MichalPekárek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 301285 | 120 CZK |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2083373 | 120 CZK |
86Z8700 | Kůra JosefKůra Josef | Šnek Brno | 232254 | 120 CZK | |
PTE8204 | Mikuš OldřichMikuš Oldřich | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8830 | 120 CZK |
LCE7701 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 120 CZK |
NNNCH01 | Lukáš ChvátalLukáš Chvátal | Neregistrovaní | 348120 | 120 CZK | |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 120 CZK |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | B | 8133133 | 120 CZK |
SSU9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 995871 | 120 CZK |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7300 | Vrána JanVrána Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 7300185 | 80 CZK |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 80 CZK |
ADA7400 | Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053551 | 80 CZK |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 80 CZK |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 80 CZK |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682655 | 80 CZK |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 80 CZK |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 2011817 | 80 CZK |
KON7717 | Křupka TomášKřupka Tomáš | KOB Konice | C | 2108896 | 80 CZK |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 80 CZK |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 80 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 80 CZK |
KSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2069100 | 80 CZK |
ASU7448 | Bartášek JiříBartášek Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416715 | 80 CZK |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 80 CZK |
ASU7449 | Navrátil MartinNavrátil Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203338 | 80 CZK |
SKM7802 | Kožuch VítKožuch Vít | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 51304 | 80 CZK |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 80 CZK |
47C6100 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2060274 | 80 CZK | |
UOL7900 | Svoboda ZdeněkSvoboda Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | rent | 90 CZK |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 2118494 | 80 CZK |
VCB7402 | Janošík RadekJanošík Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 416301 | 80 CZK |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080826 | 80 CZK |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 80 CZK |
STE7900 | Novák JanNovák Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102537 | 80 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 80 CZK |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 80 CZK |
RBK7201 | Ježek PetrJežek Petr | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 7300188 | 80 CZK |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 8008112 | 80 CZK |
RBK7801 | Fousek MartinFousek Martin | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 1413717 | 80 CZK |
TBM7400 | Dušek VladimírDušek Vladimír | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083369 | 80 CZK |
AOP7801 | Kotůlek JanKotůlek Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 416168 | 80 CZK |
RBK7401 | Hanousek KamilHanousek Kamil | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2115695 | 80 CZK |
LOV7101 | Žebrák ZbyněkŽebrák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 232429 | 80 CZK |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 120 CZK |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 120 CZK |
SSU7847 | Krtička LuděkKrtička Luděk | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7204982 | 120 CZK |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52201 | 120 CZK |
UOL7200 | Zbořil CtiradZbořil Ctirad | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060254 | 120 CZK |
5DX8000 | Hašek JakubHašek Jakub | 5dixi club | 53812 | 120 CZK | |
PTE7700 | Martinek PavelMartinek Pavel | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 52740 | 120 CZK |
JPV7501 | Chmelář JanChmelář Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2113078 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6501 | Pernica JiříPernica Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 52478 | 80 CZK |
OOL6300 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK Haná orienteering | C | 426375 | 80 CZK |
JPV7214 | Poláček LubošPoláček Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112735 | 80 CZK |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 80 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 80 CZK |
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 80 CZK |
28P6800 | Antonowicz JerzyAntonowicz Jerzy | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 504405 | 80 CZK | |
HOB7001 | Kratochvíl KarelKratochvíl Karel | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 7202579 | 80 CZK |
CEL6426 | Tomášek JiříTomášek Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52406 | 80 CZK |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 80 CZK |
3SX6400 | Roubalík RadovanRoubalík Radovan | ZŠ Těšetice | 2102813 | 80 CZK | |
UOL6600 | Raclavský VladislavRaclavský Vladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2087712 | 80 CZK |
PTE6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8828 | 80 CZK |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 80 CZK |
UOL7201 | Dráč PavelDráč Pavel | SOB Olomouc | C | 2109764 | 80 CZK |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 80 CZK |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 1410004 | 80 CZK |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 80 CZK |
ASU6749 | Kobylka RomanKobylka Roman | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 80 CZK |
ASU7102 | Macek KarelMacek Karel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51882 | 80 CZK |
TBM6900 | Mudrák PavelMudrák Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52680 | 80 CZK |
ADA6701 | Strýček JiříStrýček Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2087717 | 80 CZK |
STE7103 | Mikoška EmanMikoška Eman | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112775 | 80 CZK |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 80 CZK |
STE5701 | Václavek JiříVáclavek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52525 | 80 CZK |
SKM6301 | Kavan LubošKavan Luboš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 619094 | 80 CZK |
SKM6200 | Moser ZdeněkMoser Zdeněk | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 1962624 | 80 CZK |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 80 CZK |
AOP6602 | Cetl VladimírCetl Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410176 | 80 CZK |
SBK6301 | Buřt VladimírBuřt Vladimír | KOB START Blansko | C | 2102705 | 80 CZK |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51873 | 80 CZK |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 120 CZK |
STE6907 | Petřivalský MarekPetřivalský Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1004660 | 80 CZK |
CEL6827 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52407 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 80 CZK |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092418 | 80 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 80 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 80 CZK |
CEL5628 | Špičák FrantišekŠpičák František | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52744 | 80 CZK |
47C6000 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52589 | 80 CZK | |
RBK5719 | Jalový JaroslavJalový Jaroslav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8812 | 80 CZK |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 80 CZK |
UOL5402 | Bednář JanBednář Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 52473 | 80 CZK |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | 120 CZK |
UOL5600 | Janošík ZdeněkJanošík Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | rent | 130 CZK |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8904 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 80 CZK |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 80 CZK |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 80 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51917 | 80 CZK |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 80 CZK |
UOL4201 | Šubrt ZdeněkŠubrt Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 52467 | 80 CZK |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 80 CZK |
STE4101 | Čermák MiloslavČermák Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52529 | 80 CZK |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 80 CZK |
NNN4801 | Huňka JiříHuňka Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 49433 | 80 CZK | |
OOL5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1400440 | 80 CZK |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 80 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA0851 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053553 | 50 CZK |
PTE0700 | Šnajdr JakubŠnajdr Jakub | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8835 | 50 CZK |
KON0757 | Benešová AnežkaBenešová Anežka | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 50 CZK |
AOP0950 | Borunská AlžbětaBorunská Alžběta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52290 | 50 CZK |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53668 | 50 CZK |
ADA0852 | Strýčková BarboraStrýčková Barbora | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073676 | 50 CZK |
STE0852 | Burdová HanaBurdová Hana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112745 | 50 CZK |
STE0807 | Mikoška JanMikoška Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112769 | 50 CZK |
KON0787 | Hájková MichaelaHájková Michaela | KOB Konice | C | 361996 | 50 CZK |
NNNHO97 | Horvátová EvaHorvátová Eva | Neregistrovaní | 75 CZK | ||
PTE0850 | Vrbová MarieVrbová Marie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102684 | 75 CZK |
PTE1001 | Vrba AntonínVrba Antonín | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102716 | 75 CZK |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102683 | 75 CZK |
OOL0800 | Petřivalský NilPetřivalský Nil | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2051491 | 50 CZK |
PTE0757 | Jungmannová SofieJungmannová Sofie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102715 | 75 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | C | 2090866 | 50 CZK |
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 50 CZK |
PTE1050 | Šnajdrová NikolŠnajdrová Nikol | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 301571 | 50 CZK |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 CZK | |
KON0909 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Konice | C | 49367 | 50 CZK |
HOB1101 | Kratochvíl DavidKratochvíl David | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 53348 | 50 CZK |
SSU1150 | Tichá AnnaTichá Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2111615 | 50 CZK |
4EZ9950 | Cháberová GitaCháberová Gita | Kolomazníci | rent | 60 CZK | |
4EZ0450 | Cháberová LucieCháberová Lucie | Kolomazníci | rent | 60 CZK | |
AOP0953 | Rožanská EliškaRožanská Eliška | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410170 | 50 CZK |
2LZ0950 | Mudráková NatálieMudráková Natálie | Neregistrovaní - Mudráková | rent | 60 CZK | |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 428280 | 50 CZK |
UOL1201 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | SOB Olomouc | C | rent | 60 CZK |
VCB1002 | Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan | OB České Budějovice | C | 331401 | 50 CZK |
LPU1 | Munzarová MonikaMunzarová Monika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2104618 | 50 CZK | |
LPU2 | Kubíková AdélaKubíková Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | rent | 60 CZK | |
STE0853 | Kučerová KlaudieKučerová Klaudie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122246 | 50 CZK |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 50 CZK |
STE1100 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073656 | 50 CZK |
NNN1349 | Gremlica KamilGremlica Kamil | Neregistrovaní | rent | 60 CZK | |
NNN0099 | Foltinová AnnaFoltinová Anna | Neregistrovaní | rent | 60 CZK | |
SBK1010 | Daněk FrantišekDaněk František | KOB START Blansko | 811213 | 50 CZK | |
KON1171 | Ebnerová AlenaEbnerová Alena | KOB Konice | C | 4634081 | 50 CZK |
1XC1200 | Skřivanek FrantišekSkřivanek František | Skřivankovi | 52592 | 50 CZK | |
AOP1150 | Kotůlková DorotaKotůlková Dorota | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51316 | 50 CZK |
TBM1101 | Kozák VojtěchKozák Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53103 | 50 CZK |
TBM1352 | Kozáková ZuzanaKozáková Zuzana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 9577 | 50 CZK |
BBM1150 | Krejčiříková ZuzanaKrejčiříková Zuzana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2116477 | 50 CZK |
SSU1000 | Krtička AntonínKrtička Antonín | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52563 | 50 CZK |
SSU1100 | Krtička MikulášKrtička Mikuláš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52578 | 50 CZK |
KON0929 | Dostál LukášDostál Lukáš | KOB Konice | C | 2111763 | 50 CZK |
KON1062 | Dostálová JohanaDostálová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 361976 | 50 CZK |
FYD1150 | Juřinová AnetaJuřinová Aneta | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | rent | 60 CZK |
FYD1301 | Juřina MichalJuřina Michal | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | půjčit | 50 CZK | |
PTE1003 | Tříska DavidTříska David | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102681 | 50 CZK |
PTE1300 | Tříska JakubTříska Jakub | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102717 | 50 CZK |
5DX1600 | Hašek MatějHašek Matěj | 5dixi club | 51306 | 50 CZK | |
37CXX51 | Fráňová AnežkaFráňová Anežka | Bez registrace | 446435 | 50 CZK | |
37CXX01 | Kvapil VojtěchKvapil Vojtěch | Bez registrace | rent | 60 CZK | |
37CXX02 | Kvapil VáclavKvapil Václav | Bez registrace | rent | 60 CZK | |
37CXX52 | Kvapilová VeronikaKvapilová Veronika | Bez registrace | rent | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA7656 | Odehnalová RadkaOdehnalová Radka | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2050641 | 50 CZK | |
KON0049 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | 50 CZK | ||
6YC8550 | Karásková LucieKarásková Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 428210 | 50 CZK | |
SSU6750 | Tichá DanielaTichá Daniela | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 50 CZK |
AOP7450 | Rožanská MarkétaRožanská Markéta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232166 | 50 CZK |
AOP0450 | Rožanská AlenaRožanská Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232192 | 50 CZK |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2090700 | 50 CZK |
KON0537 | Dvořák ŠtěpánDvořák Štěpán | KOB Konice | C | 2067321 | 50 CZK |
KON0777 | Dvořáková EmaDvořáková Ema | KOB Konice | C | 2067322 | 50 CZK |
KON0222 | Havelka JanHavelka Jan | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 50 CZK |
STE7600 | Burda TomášBurda Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 CZK | |
STE7551 | Pospíšilová LuciePospíšilová Lucie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102551 | 50 CZK |
HOB6701 | Hendrych JiříHendrych Jiří | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301309 | 50 CZK |
KON0048 | Škrabalovi Eva a MilanŠkrabalovi Eva a Milan | KOB Konice | 50 CZK | ||
TBM7009 | Dobrovolný VladimírDobrovolný Vladimír | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2083370 | 50 CZK | |
TBM7256 | Ježková IlonaJežková Ilona | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2067219 | 50 CZK | |
AOP7550 | Cetlová HelenaCetlová Helena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52664 | 50 CZK |
KON8215 | Ebner ZdeněkEbner Zdeněk | KOB Konice | C | 50 CZK | |
HOB6251 | Hendrychová PavlaHendrychová Pavla | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301312 | 50 CZK |
HOB5601 | Hendrych VlastimilHendrych Vlastimil | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 231950 | 50 CZK |
JPV0579 | Hrubá KláraHrubá Klára | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2078581 | 50 CZK |
JPV0404 | Hrubý LukášHrubý Lukáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2078582 | 50 CZK |
JPV7901 | Hrubý OndřejHrubý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092405 | 50 CZK |
SKM7351 | Blank RadkaBlank Radka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 53809 | 50 CZK | |
NNNHO96 | Horvátová BlankaHorvátová Blanka | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
3SZ5250 | Volencova IvanaVolencova Ivana | Neregistrovaní | 2103245 | 50 CZK | |
RBK6767 | Pekárková RadkaPekárková Radka | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2067938 | 50 CZK |
UOL6800 | Čecháček PetrČecháček Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088729 | 50 CZK |
UOL7050 | Vrtalová GabrielaVrtalová Gabriela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060253 | 50 CZK |
PTE7375 | Mikšíková KateřinaMikšíková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102680 | 50 CZK |
PTE7650 | Bartošová DanaBartošová Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102682 | 50 CZK |
37CXX53 | Fráňová PetraFráňová Petra | Bez registrace | 7260019 | 50 CZK | |
3SX9950 | Syrová EliškaSyrová Eliška | ZŠ Těšetice | rent | 60 CZK | |
NNNPR51 | Přibylová DominikaPřibylová Dominika | Neregistrovaní | 4643 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2080849 | 50 CZK |
4EZ9700 | Spurný RadekSpurný Radek | Kolomazníci | rent | 60 CZK | |
NNN0049 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Neregistrovaní | 2067992 | 50 CZK | |
NNN0048 | Foltin DavidFoltin David | Neregistrovaní | rent | 60 CZK | |
OOL4901 | Smolka MiloslavSmolka Miloslav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52747 | 75 CZK |
PTENN97 | Veselá ZuzanaVeselá Zuzana | TJ Sokol Ptení | 8842 | 75 CZK | |
PTENN01 | Veselý OskarVeselý Oskar | TJ Sokol Ptení | 8822 | 75 CZK | |
UOL7350 | Čecháčková ŠárkaČecháčková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092436 | 75 CZK |
PVP7700 | Možný StanislavMožný Stanislav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2115730 | 75 CZK |