Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
01.10.2017
Místo konání:
Stochov
Pořadatel:
DKL - KOB Kladno
2.50 km, 45 m, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(61)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 100 Kč
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 100 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 100 Kč
PGP8606 Kurz Matouš SK Praga C 2108874 100 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 100 Kč
DKP7900 Hopanyuk Anatoliy Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 682700 100 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 7779702 100 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 7207702 100 Kč
KAM9804 Křemen Štěpán OK Kamenice C 232739 100 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 9101102 100 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 100 Kč
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 9998737 100 Kč
MFP7603 Pangrác Ondřej Matfyz Praha C 232253 100 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 100 Kč
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 100 Kč
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava E 1625050 100 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 100 Kč
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 100 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889286 100 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7207361 100 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 446345 100 Kč
MFP9849 Šimůnek Petr Matfyz Praha 51345 100 Kč
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 100 Kč
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 7204495 100 Kč
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1602625 100 Kč
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C 7209464 100 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 100 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 100 Kč
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 2075666 100 Kč
SLA9702 Straka Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 51715 100 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 100 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 100 Kč
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515144 100 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 100 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 8636798 100 Kč
SJC8401 Prášil Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 7207016 100 Kč
PGP8010 Bartaloš Tomáš SK Praga C 2084951 100 Kč
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 7260014 100 Kč
71X8300 Nesrovnal Jaroslav Hoši Planá 04630 100 Kč
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 9767 100 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8636190 100 Kč
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 100 Kč
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 100 Kč
STE0000 Jirka Mikuláš SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 7202871 100 Kč
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 100 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 7209346 100 Kč
5RX9101 Skalka Jakub NNN 7208021 100 Kč
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 7201826 100 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 100 Kč
KAM6501 Kozák Petr OK Kamenice C 51733 100 Kč
PGP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK Praga C 51628 100 Kč
DKL98XX Fiala Matěj KOB Kladno 100 Kč
ASU9644 Šmelík Martin Magnus Orienteering R 682340 100 Kč
DOB8844 Zeman Jaroslav KOB Dobruška C 301623 100 Kč
DKP8704 Klusák Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8557 100 Kč
PGP6003 Hrabánek David SK Praga C 303940 100 Kč
NNN1001 Ramba Jan Neregistrovaní 8638 100 Kč
PGP9904 Vítek Karel SK Praga A 7207350 100 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 100 Kč
KNC8101 Besta Lukáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 303945 150 Kč
DKL7400 Surkov Ivan KOB Kladno C 2070411 100 Kč