Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D14C

Datum:
21.10.2017
Místo konání:
Prochody (Újezd u Chocně)
Pořadatel:
CHC - K.O.B. Choceň
3.38 km, 25 m, 11 kontrol
(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 362000 60 Kč
PHK0353 Horáková Veronika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2087682 60 Kč
PHK0451 Čapková Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové B 53164 60 Kč
VRL0454 Suková Tereza OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2078488 60 Kč
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 7207062 60 Kč
VRL0456 Messnerová Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 425599 60 Kč
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice A 2078470 60 Kč
PHK0354 Zamouřilová Anežka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102586 60 Kč
JIL0355 Kadavá Pavlína OK Jilemnice C 425528 60 Kč
JIL0354 Kynčlová Jiřina OK Jilemnice C 2078453 60 Kč
SJC0453 Kosinová Kristýna Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002115012 60 Kč
SJC0452 Růžičková Eliška Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102073 60 Kč
VRL0351 Pilná Natálie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2096240 60 Kč
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice B 2078459 60 Kč
PHK0351 Besedová Katka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336788 60 Kč
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2078482 60 Kč
JIL0356 Houdová Adéla OK Jilemnice C 426349 60 Kč
KUO0451 Brožková Tereza KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2087684 60 Kč
LTU0450 Suková Majka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057591 60 Kč
LTU0451 Hošková Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057578 60 Kč
LTU0452 Licková Štěpánka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057583 60 Kč
BRU0351 Krejcarová Bára Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0002032373 60 Kč
LPU0353 Bártová Adéla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7207036 60 Kč
LPU0360 Fejfarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7210100 60 Kč
LPU0351 Kološová Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 436939 60 Kč
LPU0380 Petrásová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2096143 60 Kč
LPU0361 Pinke Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2085649 60 Kč
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7208094 60 Kč
LPU0356 Stohanzlová Kristýna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2085635 60 Kč
LPU0354 Vodičková Johana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2025372 60 Kč
VRL0453 Knobová Agáta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2053583 60 Kč
VRL0352 Matoušová Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2035739 60 Kč
SHK0352 Morávková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2082908 60 Kč
SHK0351 Suchá Simona OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049543 60 Kč
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7206547 60 Kč
HOR0350 Vávrová Vanda TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2108890 60 Kč
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc B 1398997 60 Kč
STH0351 Hrnčířová Ivana SK Studenec B 7207502 60 Kč
STH0355 Bergerová Veronika SK Studenec C 2008991 60 Kč
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056274 60 Kč