Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D35D

Datum:
21.10.2017
Místo konání:
Prochody (Újezd u Chocně)
Pořadatel:
CHC - K.O.B. Choceň
3.94 km, 25 m, 15 kontrol
(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM7251 Rykalová Jitka OB Vamberk C 9680 90 Kč
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 90 Kč
VRL7052 Hančová Alice OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206480 90 Kč
VAM7550 Mikysková Ilona OB Vamberk C 51469 90 Kč
PHK7052 Koutná Alena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 232635 90 Kč
KOR7950 Hladká Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 7003046 90 Kč
PHK8052 Říhová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 428295 90 Kč
SJC7353 Janků Radka Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056264 90 Kč
HOR7350 Loukotová Andrea TJ Jiskra Hořice C 52892 90 Kč
JIL7552 Ježková Romana OK Jilemnice C 2075623 90 Kč
ZLH7551 Moskvová Jitka OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 361979 90 Kč
PHK7752 Rychterová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9409 90 Kč
VRL7654 Hanušová Monika OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2080989 90 Kč
TYN7452 Kašparová Eva OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2111703 90 Kč
KOR7451 Sedláčková Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106724 90 Kč
KOR7551 Rybínová Iva OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067247 90 Kč
KOR7550 Tichá Kateřina OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087670 90 Kč
KUO7451 Brožková Květa KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 887160 90 Kč
LTU7350 Licková Dana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057595 90 Kč
LTU7850 Termerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103288 90 Kč
BRU7550 Mádlová Denisa Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0000425507 90 Kč
LPU7559 Dvořáková Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108891 90 Kč
LPU8153 Kárníková Kamila OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2118499 90 Kč
LPU7854 Kašparová Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2059754 90 Kč
LPU8154 Kroupová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075645 90 Kč
LPU7558 Krpatová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035734 90 Kč
LPU7468 Štichhauerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070813 90 Kč
LPU8258 Tichá Elena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 232605 90 Kč
LPU6654 Valachová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253353 90 Kč
LPU7357 Vodičková Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049524 90 Kč
VRL7454 Hájková Eva OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096244 90 Kč
KUN7450 Boháčová Alena TJ Sokol Kunvald C 9027 90 Kč
SHK7751 Krunčíková Iva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 682611 90 Kč
SHK7750 Kodytková Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2070825 90 Kč
CET8051 Šafářová Ivana TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9724 90 Kč
LPU8253 Kadaňová Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9868 90 Kč
ALB7450 Černá Petra OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7220 90 Kč
UOL7751 Binarová Jitka SOB Olomouc C 2049585 90 Kč
STH7753 Linková Eva SK Studenec C 253377 90 Kč
STH7251 Hrnčířová Lenka SK Studenec C 410775 90 Kč
KOR7650 Müllerová Marie OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2112729 90 Kč
STH7351 Junková Kateřina SK Studenec C 7204984 90 Kč
VAM7752 Mudruňková Romana OB Vamberk C 2109696 180 Kč