Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

for class: H21C

Date:
2017/10/21
Place:
Prochody (Újezd u Chocně)
Organiser:
CHC - K.O.B. Choceň
6.31 km, 40 m, 23 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(47)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085616 90 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 90 CZK
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 551995 90 CZK
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9601003 90 CZK
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 53155 90 CZK
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 90 CZK
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 90 CZK
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 90 CZK
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002053542 90 CZK
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2017682 90 CZK
ZLH7501 Moskva Roman OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7506161 90 CZK
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9669 90 CZK
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9930517 90 CZK
JIL8703 Černý Martin OK Jilemnice C 2078469 90 CZK
JIL9006 Černý Vojtěch OK Jilemnice C 9091 90 CZK
ZAM9801 Lauterbach David OB TJ Sokol Žamberk A 2085646 90 CZK
JIL9804 Hrouda Matěj OK Jilemnice A 2035717 90 CZK
KUO8301 Štěpánek Milan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 52322 90 CZK
KUO9801 Paukert Lukáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí A 980351 90 CZK
XCR7300 Karkoš Petr MTB Chrudim C rent 130 CZK
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209354 90 CZK
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9294 90 CZK
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981816 90 CZK
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1400447 90 CZK
LPU9102 Macl Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9867 90 CZK
LPU9707 Míča Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2032186 90 CZK
LPU9702 Novotný Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9308 90 CZK
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7202872 90 CZK
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2032380 90 CZK
LPU9306 Záveský Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207493 90 CZK
ZAM9603 Lesák Jakub OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 7210071 90 CZK
ZAM9602 Dušek Martin OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 2053567 90 CZK
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7207364 90 CZK
SHK9001 Šabatka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9193 90 CZK
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7777400 90 CZK
SHK8200 Souček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7203456 90 CZK
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 90 CZK
ALB8400 Kadečka Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7208 90 CZK
LIP7500 Sedlák Radek SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 7207339 180 CZK
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 9110998 90 CZK
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové R 515420 180 CZK
LPU7308 Vávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7203457 180 CZK
XHK9100 Chmelař Lukáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 7003041 180 CZK
CHC0001 Krawczyński Mikołaj K.O.B. Choceň A 7203698 90 CZK
CHC7101 Sobczyński Kalikst K.O.B. Choceň C 9595959 90 CZK
CHC83 Majasow Kostiantyn K.O.B. Choceň 502257 90 CZK
CET9001 Záveský Marek TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 331131 180 CZK