for class: HDR
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN1300 | Nymsa MatyášNymsa Matyáš | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9746 | 60 CZK |
TYN1350 | Nymsová Marie EmaNymsová Marie Ema | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995808 | 60 CZK |
PHK1050 | Hrůšová LucieHrůšová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416203 | 60 CZK |
VRL1451 | Kutlvašrová MartaKutlvašrová Marta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60 CZK | ||
CHT1251 | Besedová MagdalénaBesedová Magdaléna | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232884 | 60 CZK |
ZAM0901 | Fajfr AlešFajfr Aleš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 426310 | 60 CZK | |
ZAM1001 | Svejštil MartinSvejštil Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 9593 | 60 CZK | |
ZAM1101 | Novák MichalNovák Michal | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 9592 | 60 CZK | |
KUO0899 | Musilová JohanaMusilová Johana | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 681880 | 60 CZK |
PHK1150 | Kvapilová SimonaKvapilová Simona | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7209658 | 60 CZK |
BRU1050 | Jansová LenkaJansová Lenka | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425505 | 60 CZK |
LPU1090 | Kubíková AdélaKubíková Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2103277 | 60 CZK | |
LPU1045 | Munzar PetrMunzar Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2102521 | 60 CZK | |
LPU1099 | Munzarová MonikaMunzarová Monika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 436951 | 60 CZK | |
LPU1452 | Dvořáková MarieDvořáková Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045243 | 60 CZK |
LPU1353 | Hovorková NikolHovorková Nikol | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209796 | 60 CZK |
LPU1354 | Kárníková AlžbětaKárníková Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 920672 | 60 CZK |
LPU1155 | Kay LeilaKay Leila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103249 | 60 CZK |
LPU1154 | Kroupová AnnaKroupová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075642 | 60 CZK |
LPU1356 | Kuhnová ŠárkaKuhnová Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070814 | 60 CZK |
LPU1104 | Macek DanMacek Dan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102523 | 60 CZK |
LPU0961 | Macková GitaMacková Gita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102524 | 60 CZK |
LPU1153 | Macháčková EliškaMacháčková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2090838 | 60 CZK |
LPU1551 | Stohanzlová VilmaStohanzlová Vilma | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 60 CZK |
LPU1253 | Zvěřinová NinaZvěřinová Nina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515126 | 60 CZK |
ZAM1157 | Čiháková V.Čiháková V. | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 2053564 | 60 CZK | |
ZAM0956 | Čiháková Z.Čiháková Z. | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 53569 | 60 CZK | |
SHK0851 | Čížková AlenaČížková Alena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 60 CZK | |
SHK9999 | Kočí AntonínKočí Antonín | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60 CZK | ||
CET1103 | Šafář JakubŠafář Jakub | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9725 | 60 CZK |
STE1201 | Binar VítBinar Vít | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 440232 | 60 CZK |
SJC1200 | Zahradník VáclavZahradník Václav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102799 | 60 CZK |
LIP1550 | Sedláková AnnaSedláková Anna | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 8629812 | 60 CZK |
CHC1201 | Macháček VítMacháček Vít | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9545 | 60 CZK |
CHC0951 | Macháčková KateřinaMacháčková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9544 | 60 CZK |
SNA1001 | Jirout VilémJirout Vilém | TJ START Náchod | C | 2124797 | 60 CZK |
SNA1201 | Jirout JáchymJirout Jáchym | TJ START Náchod | C | 9621 | 60 CZK |
5KZ | Pečenka VratislavPečenka Vratislav | Pečenkovi | 53349 | 60 CZK | |
PHK1250 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | rent | 100 CZK |
PHK1001 | Kopecký MatějKopecký Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | rent | 100 CZK |
44Cxxx3 | Netopilová SimonaNetopilová Simona | Neregistrovaní borci | 9478 | 60 CZK | |
CHT1202 | Martinec EduardMartinec Eduard | OOB SK Chrast | C | 60 CZK |