Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0799 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | KOB Konice | C | 2069073 | 50 CZK |
STE0751 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52561 | 50 CZK |
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 CZK | |
ASU0799 | Bartášková KarolínaBartášková Karolína | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416509 | 50 CZK |
KSU0979 | Kočandrlová NatálieKočandrlová Natálie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446412 | 50 CZK |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52617 | 50 CZK |
KSU0950 | Paloncý AdélaPaloncý Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058485 | 50 CZK |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 50 CZK |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52619 | 50 CZK |
STE0750 | Fendrychová KláraFendrychová Klára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108892 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0666 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | KOB Konice | B | 2069072 | 50 CZK |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 50 CZK |
AOP0652 | Gallo NatálieGallo Natálie | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 7003005 | 50 CZK |
STE0652 | Kotrle SylviaKotrle Sylvia | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108917 | 50 CZK |
STE0552 | Mikošková MarieMikošková Marie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108903 | 50 CZK |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108918 | 50 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2019215 | 50 CZK |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069085 | 50 CZK |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112722 | 50 CZK |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112741 | 50 CZK |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2111803 | 50 CZK |
ASU0599 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7206550 | 50 CZK |
KSU0660 | Pattermanová MagdalenaPattermanová Magdalena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085598 | 50 CZK |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53652 | 50 CZK |
KSU0550 | Konečná JulieKonečná Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053569 | 50 CZK |
SSU0650 | Seidenglanzová JohanaSeidenglanzová Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 6710 | 50 CZK |
STE0551 | Pospíšilová StellaPospíšilová Stella | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2080829 | 50 CZK |
STE0550 | Neumannová KristýnaNeumannová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035719 | 50 CZK |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108904 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020728 | 50 CZK |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | A | 2020729 | 50 CZK |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102549 | 50 CZK |
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | C | 50 CZK | |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 2061817 | 50 CZK |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087689 | 50 CZK |
UOL0353 | Procházková SáraProcházková Sára | SOB Olomouc | C | 50 CZK | |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2035723 | 50 CZK |
UOL0453 | Slehová EliškaSlehová Eliška | SOB Olomouc | C | 2112727 | 50 CZK |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7201771 | 50 CZK |
ASU0499 | Vorlová EvaVorlová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | B | 406938 | 50 CZK |
KSU0484 | Skoumalová PetraSkoumalová Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446428 | 50 CZK |
KSU0464 | Knyplová TerezaKnyplová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446430 | 50 CZK |
KSU0454 | Heclová MarieHeclová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446447 | 50 CZK |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 1400409 | 50 CZK |
SSU0350 | Hojgrová TerezaHojgrová Tereza | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0272 | Kličková AnnaKličková Anna | KOB Konice | C | 52722 | 80 CZK |
UOL0251 | Raclavská ZuzanaRaclavská Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092434 | 80 CZK |
UOL0252 | Raclavská LenkaRaclavská Lenka | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092435 | 80 CZK |
STE0253 | Pospíšilová HelenaPospíšilová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080839 | 80 CZK |
STE0154 | Letochová KarolínaLetochová Karolína | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 1421909 | 80 CZK |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | B | 2108866 | 80 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7205017 | 80 CZK |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 80 CZK |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2073659 | 80 CZK |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | A | 331363 | 80 CZK |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | A | 2092433 | 80 CZK |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 80 CZK |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058483 | 80 CZK |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1007538 | 80 CZK |
TSU8992 | Staňková ŠtěpánkaStaňková Štěpánka | LKT 80 Šumperk | 920678 | 80 CZK | |
KSU8691 | Rajnošek TerezaRajnošek Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7865718 | 80 CZK |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 80 CZK |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 80 CZK |
ASU9090 | Rešová KateřinaRešová Kateřina | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52856 | 80 CZK |
NNN90X1 | Nárovcová GabrielaNárovcová Gabriela | Neregistrovaní | 2120064 | 80 CZK | |
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 120 CZK |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | B | 2120658 | 120 CZK |
ASU0299 | Greschnerová TerezaGreschnerová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7203336 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 80 CZK |
KON8080 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | KOB Konice | C | 2069071 | 80 CZK |
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 80 CZK |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2092440 | 80 CZK |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 80 CZK |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112743 | 80 CZK |
STE7550 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080963 | 80 CZK |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 80 CZK |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995816 | 80 CZK |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 80 CZK |
KSU7878 | Paloncý JanaPaloncý Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 995833 | 80 CZK |
KSU7793 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067339 | 80 CZK |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49418 | 80 CZK |
KSU7676 | Ondráčková AdélaOndráčková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443099 | 80 CZK |
KSU7551 | Pattermanová IvanaPattermanová Ivana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085601 | 80 CZK |
KSU7550 | Heclová JanaHeclová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 80 CZK |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067330 | 80 CZK |
KSU7383 | Mlčková JanaMlčková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52258 | 80 CZK |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 80 CZK |
SBR8050 | Good LudmilaGood Ludmila | SKOB Bruntál | C | 2092369 | 80 CZK |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 80 CZK |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 80 CZK |
AOP7351 | Valíková PetraValíková Petra | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 80 CZK |
JPV7650 | Chmelářová RadkaChmelářová Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2085577 | 80 CZK |
JPVXXX2 | Hýblová IvetaHýblová Iveta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 80 CZK |
UOL6954 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 361997 | 80 CZK |
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 80 CZK |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 80 CZK |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 80 CZK |
UOL5852 | Špacírová DanušeŠpacírová Danuše | SOB Olomouc | C | 52730 | 80 CZK |
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 80 CZK |
KSU7070 | Rozsívalová HelenaRozsívalová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443067 | 80 CZK |
KSU6950 | Pšenčíková EvaPšenčíková Eva | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443106 | 80 CZK |
JPV6677 | Uchytilová JanaUchytilová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52863 | 80 CZK |
3SX6450 | Roubalíková IvaRoubalíková Iva | ZŠ Těšetice | 2102820 | 80 CZK | |
47C6050 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 80 CZK | |
47C6850 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2032185 | 80 CZK | |
UOL5858 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SOB Olomouc | C | 682075 | 120 CZK |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075676 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HSU5050 | Čadilová AlenaČadilová Alena | Horizont klub Šumperk | C | 52599 | 80 CZK |
HSU5350 | Štáblová JitkaŠtáblová Jitka | Horizont klub Šumperk | C | 52557 | 80 CZK |
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0802 | Gallo OndřejGallo Ondřej | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 53278 | 50 CZK |
ZLH0800 | Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 251023 | 50 CZK |
UOL0801 | Kubíček VavřinecKubíček Vavřinec | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113097 | 50 CZK |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108898 | 50 CZK |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | 426313 | 50 CZK |
ASU0747 | Navrátil PavelNavrátil Pavel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7206535 | 50 CZK |
ASU0749 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53003 | 50 CZK |
KSU0808 | Paloncý JanPaloncý Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058484 | 50 CZK |
KSU0700 | Mlček VincencMlček Vincenc | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53654 | 50 CZK |
ASU0849 | Hohn RomanHohn Roman | Magnus Orienteering | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061762 | 50 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 50 CZK |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 428201 | 50 CZK |
ASU0547 | Greschner AdamGreschner Adam | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9132 | 50 CZK |
ASU0546 | Kobylka DavidKobylka David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2102553 | 50 CZK |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2073738 | 50 CZK |
KSU0600 | Ondráček ViktorOndráček Viktor | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53670 | 50 CZK |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073730 | 50 CZK |
KSU0505 | Kroul JiříKroul Jiří | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53565 | 50 CZK |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49316 | 50 CZK |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 50 CZK |
UOL0502 | Vodička IgorVodička Igor | SOB Olomouc | B | 7200909 | 50 CZK |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075670 | 80 CZK |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 1418768 | 50 CZK |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035728 | 50 CZK |
PLU0300 | Novák RostislavNovák Rostislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087634 | 50 CZK |
PLU0301 | Karásek FrantišekKarásek František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 52488 | 50 CZK | |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 50 CZK |
ASU0447 | Bartášek TomášBartášek Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416716 | 50 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446437 | 50 CZK |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2082903 | 50 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2058480 | 50 CZK |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 229473 | 50 CZK |
UOL0400 | Náhončík JakubNáhončík Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 50 CZK | |
JPV0304 | Slezák AlešSlezák Aleš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | rent | 60 CZK |
JPV0306 | Poláček LukášPoláček Lukáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 21088665 | 50 CZK |
SSU0302 | Skala VítSkala Vít | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224899 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 80 CZK |
UOL0202 | Jedzok VojtěchJedzok Vojtěch | SOB Olomouc | C | 2112759 | 80 CZK |
STE0206 | Doseděl ŠtěpánDoseděl Štěpán | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108907 | 80 CZK |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060295 | 80 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 80 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032192 | 80 CZK |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | B | 2088178 | 80 CZK |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 7208224 | 80 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2058486 | 80 CZK |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53649 | 80 CZK |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 80 CZK |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 80 CZK |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 80 CZK |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075675 | 120 CZK |
OOL0203 | Petřivalský BernatPetřivalský Bernat | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421859 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 80 CZK |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 80 CZK |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 80 CZK |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067336 | 80 CZK |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056268 | 80 CZK |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 7207780 | 80 CZK |
UOL9901 | Vostál DominikVostál Dominik | SOB Olomouc | B | 1400425 | 120 CZK |
ASU0101 | Grebík RadimGrebík Radim | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920699 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 80 CZK |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 80 CZK |
ZLH7800 | Mrkvica PetrMrkvica Petr | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7758623 | 80 CZK |
STE7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2025356 | 80 CZK |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060296 | 80 CZK |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 80 CZK |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 80 CZK |
STE8000 | Tomášek TomášTomášek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108900 | 80 CZK |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 80 CZK |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 80 CZK |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 80 CZK |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 80 CZK |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 80 CZK |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7200324 | 80 CZK |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 80 CZK |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2080935 | 80 CZK |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 80 CZK |
TJN8700 | Strachota PetrStrachota Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7207342 | 80 CZK |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203322 | 80 CZK |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 80 CZK |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 9418870 | 80 CZK |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 120 CZK |
ASU9009 | Rohan TomášRohan Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7207034 | 80 CZK |
NNN89X1 | Nárovec VáclavNárovec Václav | Neregistrovaní | 2118479 | 80 CZK | |
KSU9142 | Rozsíval AloisRozsíval Alois | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067335 | 120 CZK |
STE6907 | Petřivalský MarekPetřivalský Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1004660 | 120 CZK |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 80 CZK |
AOP7602 | Gallo MarekGallo Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7201830 | 80 CZK |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 80 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 80 CZK |
UOL7000 | Hálek JanHálek Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 436448 | 80 CZK |
JPV7404 | Přikryl JiříPřikryl Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102771 | 80 CZK |
VRB7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301259 | 80 CZK |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 80 CZK |
PVP7400 | Cveček MartinCveček Martin | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8629813 | 80 CZK |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 80 CZK |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 80 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 80 CZK |
KSU7337 | Patterman PavelPatterman Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446410 | 80 CZK |
KSU6349 | Paloncý PavelPaloncý Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886291 | 80 CZK |
SBR7800 | Good MartinGood Martin | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51903 | 80 CZK |
SSU7401 | Seidenglanz MarekSeidenglanz Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2067988 | 80 CZK |
47C6100 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2060274 | 80 CZK | |
JPV7501 | Chmelář JanChmelář Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2113078 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 80 CZK |
UOL6702 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 361946 | 80 CZK |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 80 CZK |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 1410004 | 80 CZK |
STE7103 | Mikoška EmanMikoška Eman | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112775 | 80 CZK |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 80 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 80 CZK |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 80 CZK |
UOL7201 | Dráč PavelDráč Pavel | SOB Olomouc | C | 2109764 | 80 CZK |
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 80 CZK |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 80 CZK |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 80 CZK |
OOL6300 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK Haná orienteering | C | 426375 | 80 CZK |
UOL6600 | Raclavský VladislavRaclavský Vladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2087712 | 80 CZK |
PTE6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8828 | 80 CZK |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2090700 | 80 CZK |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 80 CZK |
STE5701 | Václavek JiříVáclavek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52525 | 80 CZK |
PLU6219 | Kubeš JaromírKubeš Jaromír | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52500 | 80 CZK |
3SX6400 | Roubalík RadovanRoubalík Radovan | ZŠ Těšetice | 2102813 | 80 CZK | |
JPV7214 | Poláček LubošPoláček Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112735 | 80 CZK |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075678 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049563 | 80 CZK |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8904 | 80 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 80 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 80 CZK |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 80 CZK |
KSU5500 | Tesař KarelTesař Karel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2116499 | 80 CZK |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51954 | 80 CZK |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 301599 | 80 CZK |
UOL5402 | Bednář JanBednář Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 52473 | 80 CZK |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 80 CZK |
UOL5600 | Janošík ZdeněkJanošík Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | rent | 130 CZK |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092418 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR4501 | Dospíšil JaroslavDospíšil Jaroslav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51905 | 80 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51917 | 80 CZK |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 80 CZK |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 80 CZK |
VRB5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51950 | 80 CZK |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 80 CZK |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 80 CZK |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 80 CZK |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE0701 | Akrap KryštofAkrap Kryštof | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 CZK | |
STE0807 | Mikoška JanMikoška Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112769 | 50 CZK |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53668 | 50 CZK |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 50 CZK |
JPV0900 | Chmelář FilipChmelář Filip | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 CZK | |
STE0852 | Burdová HanaBurdová Hana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112745 | 80 CZK |
KSU10xx | Stojaník ZdeněkStojaník Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 50 CZK | ||
SSU07x1 | Daněk TobiášDaněk Tobiáš | SK Severka Šumperk | 52573 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL1201 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | SOB Olomouc | C | 2121010 | 50 CZK |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 428280 | 50 CZK |
ZLH1100 | Mrkvica JanMrkvica Jan | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 247250 | 50 CZK |
UOL1150 | Kubíčková MagdalenaKubíčková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113056 | 50 CZK |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 50 CZK |
STE1101 | Kotrle DavidKotrle David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50 CZK | ||
STE0909 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 224904 | 50 CZK |
STE1202 | Tomášek MatějTomášek Matěj | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 442849 | 50 CZK | |
STE0805 | Široký ŠimonŠiroký Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50 CZK | ||
UOL1000 | Staroštík JakubStaroštík Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2115725 | 50 CZK |
UOL1350 | Staroštíková EliškaStaroštíková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | C | 50 CZK | |
VRB7651 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301254 | 50 CZK |
KSU1010 | Kroul FrantišekKroul František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
SSU1150 | Tichá AnnaTichá Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2111615 | 50 CZK |
KSU13xx | Stojaníková AnnaStojaníková Anna | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 50 CZK | ||
KSU10x1 | Závodná KateřinaZávodná Kateřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 50 CZK | ||
KSU07xx | Závodný JakubZávodný Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE7150 | Mikošková IvetaMikošková Iveta | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2113042 | 50 CZK |
STE6451 | Smolková DagmarSmolková Dagmar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 50 CZK |
STE9951 | Janulíková SarahJanulíková Sarah | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50 CZK | ||
JPV7979 | Přikrylová JitkaPřikrylová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109752 | 50 CZK |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058462 | 50 CZK |
SSU6750 | Tichá DanielaTichá Daniela | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224897 | 50 CZK |
25C6750 | Chmelařová BlankaChmelařová Blanka | péčkaři | 8885 | 50 CZK | |
UOL4201 | Šubrt ZdeněkŠubrt Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 52467 | 50 CZK |
KSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2069100 | 50 CZK |
KONXXX1 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | 2020743 | 50 CZK | |
JPVXXX1 | Hýbl DušanHýbl Dušan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 50 CZK | ||
PTEXXX1 | Vítek MichalVítek Michal | TJ Sokol Ptení | 8826 | 50 CZK | |
SSUxxx1 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | 52656 | 50 CZK | |
NNNxxx3 | Horký JanHorký Jan | Neregistrovaní | 2060240 | 50 CZK |