Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D45C

Datum:
29.10.2017
Místo konání:
Pohora
Pořadatel:
KON - KOB Konice

D45C 4.80 km, 125 m, 11 kontrol

(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PLU7171 Vidmuchová Martina TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 49883 80 Kč
JPV6556 Štorková Simona Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075676 80 Kč
TBM6653 Lukášová Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53288 80 Kč
SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 224901 80 Kč
TBM7060 Doušková Vlasta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067215 80 Kč
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204525 80 Kč
UOL6452 Štrajtová Zuzana SOB Olomouc C 52466 80 Kč
TBM7071 Miková Iva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53270 80 Kč
UOL5852 Špacírová Danuše SOB Olomouc C 52730 80 Kč
UOL6953 Kotrlová Gita SOB Olomouc C 352324 80 Kč
TBM7260 Fuchsová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067207 80 Kč
JPV6363 Vavrečková Ivana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52864 80 Kč
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219280 80 Kč
STE7150 Mikošková Iveta SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2113042 80 Kč
STE6751 Neumannová Kamila SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52514 80 Kč
UOL6951 Kašparová Ivana SOB Olomouc C 2032169 80 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Rosice C 331257 80 Kč
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410324 80 Kč
47C6050 Felklová Jarmila ASPV OA Šumperk 433098 80 Kč
47C6850 Ženčáková Marie ASPV OA Šumperk 2032185 80 Kč
ZLH7051 Zatloukalová Eva OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 2027210 80 Kč
VBM6155 Bravená Alexandra VSK Mendelu Brno C 682079 80 Kč
VBM5754 Dokoupilová Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 53306 80 Kč
KSU7171 Polášková Jana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 420442 80 Kč
KSU7070 Rozsívalová Helena Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 443067 80 Kč
KSU6950 Pšenčíková Eva Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 443106 80 Kč
ZLH7050 Novotná Jitka OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 361929 80 Kč
ZPV6666 Jarošová Petra KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52654 80 Kč
KSU7252 Švancárová Helena Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2027233 80 Kč
ABM6666 Tomanová Elena KOB ALFA Brno C 2075673 80 Kč
ABM7052 Odehnalová Kamila KOB ALFA Brno C 332950 80 Kč
OOL6955 Slavíčková Katka SK Haná orienteering C 421852 80 Kč
ASU6099 Strachotová Eva Magnus Orienteering C 52560 80 Kč
ASU7599 Christodoulou Iva Magnus Orienteering C 433095 80 Kč
UOL6954 Jeřábková Jana SOB Olomouc C 361997 120 Kč
ZBM5582 Kabáthová Jitka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232005 80 Kč