Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
29.10.2017
Místo konání:
Pohora
Pořadatel:
KON - KOB Konice

H21C 9.90 km, 260 m, 18 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(53)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 80 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 80 Kč
PLU8100 Začal Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov C zapůjčit 80 Kč
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 80 Kč
UOL7800 Kopecký David SOB Olomouc C 2044889 80 Kč
ZLH7800 Mrkvica Petr OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7758623 80 Kč
86Z8700 Kůra Josef Šnek Brno 232254 80 Kč
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Rosice C 7207026 80 Kč
CEL8039 Špičák František TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52410 80 Kč
PTE8527 Klváček Aleš TJ Sokol Ptení C 7207859 80 Kč
TTR8802 Píro Matěj OOB Třebíč C 1988888 80 Kč
STE7607 Fendrych Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52503 80 Kč
STE7504 Matoušek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2025356 80 Kč
STE9700 Poštulka Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2060296 80 Kč
STE7505 Pudel Jarda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52516 80 Kč
STE8000 Tomášek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2108900 80 Kč
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1401181 80 Kč
VBM8404 Chloupek Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116496 80 Kč
VBM8001 Čech Viktor VSK Mendelu Brno C 53485 80 Kč
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 720921 80 Kč
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 80 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 7207858 80 Kč
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 80 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 80 Kč
KSU7410 Tomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 7200324 80 Kč
OOL5301 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 52530 80 Kč
PLU7417 Otruba Marek TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995892 80 Kč
VBM8305 Sychra Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116498 80 Kč
VBM8801 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 866998 80 Kč
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno E 911220 80 Kč
ZBM9301 Klusáček Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 899179 80 Kč
ZLH7001 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7001234 80 Kč
PLU8007 Matyšek Radoslav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52490 80 Kč
ZBM8309 Chvátal Lukáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 348120 80 Kč
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 436949 80 Kč
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 80 Kč
JPV8235 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52475 80 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 80 Kč
ABM0101 Adámek Filip KOB ALFA Brno A 9102569 80 Kč
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 7209784 80 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 80 Kč
ABM9409 Obrátil Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno C 886825 80 Kč
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8252429 80 Kč
SVS7901 Bouzek Petr Orientklub Vsetín C 53388 80 Kč
ASU9447 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering E 886264 80 Kč
PTE8204 Mikuš Oldřich TJ Sokol Ptení C 8830 80 Kč
4EC8500 Jurek Radim Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1417252 80 Kč
ZPV7900 Karásek Michal KOB ZPV Prostějov C 433096 80 Kč
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 80 Kč
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7204496 80 Kč
SSU8243 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk C 332966 80 Kč
KSU5801 Šrámek Jaromír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515101 80 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 888891 80 Kč