Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H45C

Datum:
29.10.2017
Místo konání:
Pohora
Pořadatel:
KON - KOB Konice

H45C 6.40 km, 175 m, 12 kontrol

(48)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 80 Kč
UOL6600 Raclavský Vladislav SOB Olomouc C 2087712 80 Kč
JPV6515 Plachý Martin Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2103780 80 Kč
SBR5501 Vodička Luděk SKOB Bruntál C 51913 80 Kč
JPV6505 Štorek Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075678 80 Kč
BBM7101 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Rosice C 553435 80 Kč
SBR6302 Řeháček Petr SKOB Bruntál C 51873 80 Kč
UOL6500 Kubíček Jiří SOB Olomouc C 1410004 80 Kč
TBM6801 Mika Ladislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301281 80 Kč
UOL5301 Navrátil Antonín SOB Olomouc C 52448 80 Kč
OOL6300 Světnický Alexandr SK Haná orienteering C 426375 80 Kč
PTE6622 Vítek Zbyněk TJ Sokol Ptení C 8828 80 Kč
UOL7005 Kotrle Miroslav SOB Olomouc C 515079 80 Kč
TBM7101 Fuchs Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067208 80 Kč
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Rosice C 980377 80 Kč
TBM6107 Urválek Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53296 80 Kč
UOL7201 Dráč Pavel SOB Olomouc C 2109764 80 Kč
STE7103 Mikoška Eman SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2112775 80 Kč
STE6600 Poštulka Zdenek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080962 80 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 80 Kč
NNN6515 Tužil Petr Neregistrovaní 2045249 80 Kč
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232747 80 Kč
RBK6120 Jalový Vlastimil SK Radioklub Blansko C 49900 80 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52027 80 Kč
JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2092403 80 Kč
65X6700 Auermüller Vít Laněk 2088711 80 Kč
NNN6100 Fuchs Vladimír Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 80 Kč
PLU6219 Kubeš Jaromír TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52500 80 Kč
ZLH6701 Zatloukal Tomáš OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 420422 80 Kč
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201772 80 Kč
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 410321 80 Kč
JPV6526 Soldán Vladimír Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2020730 80 Kč
KSU6800 Květoň Vladimír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2090700 80 Kč
OOL6303 Konečný Jiří SK Haná orienteering C 342524 80 Kč
TBM5103 Uhmann Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53251 80 Kč
ZPV5706 Jaroš Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 231248 80 Kč
ABM6701 Smutný Radek KOB ALFA Brno C 438049 80 Kč
ABM6707 Adámek Libor KOB ALFA Brno C 207849 80 Kč
ABM7100 Polouček Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 438042 80 Kč
ABM7124 Svoboda Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 49694 80 Kč
ABM7210 Kurečka Robert KOB ALFA Brno C 2060216 80 Kč
ASU7102 Macek Karel Magnus Orienteering C 51882 80 Kč
ZPV6425 Dokoupil Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52596 80 Kč
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 1400443 80 Kč
CEL7015 Hubáček Martin TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52409 80 Kč
ADA6701 Strýček Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 2087717 120 Kč
ABM6801 Mokrý Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 7006801 120 Kč
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 7300470 120 Kč