Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

for class: H45C

Date:
2017/10/29
Place:
Pohora
Organiser:
KON - KOB Konice

H45C 6.40 km, 175 m, 12 controls

(48)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 80 CZK
UOL6600 Raclavský Vladislav SOB Olomouc C 2087712 80 CZK
JPV6515 Plachý Martin Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2103780 80 CZK
SBR5501 Vodička Luděk SKOB Bruntál C 51913 80 CZK
JPV6505 Štorek Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075678 80 CZK
BBM7101 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Rosice C 553435 80 CZK
SBR6302 Řeháček Petr SKOB Bruntál C 51873 80 CZK
UOL6500 Kubíček Jiří SOB Olomouc C 1410004 80 CZK
TBM6801 Mika Ladislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301281 80 CZK
UOL5301 Navrátil Antonín SOB Olomouc C 52448 80 CZK
OOL6300 Světnický Alexandr SK Haná orienteering C 426375 80 CZK
PTE6622 Vítek Zbyněk TJ Sokol Ptení C 8828 80 CZK
UOL7005 Kotrle Miroslav SOB Olomouc C 515079 80 CZK
TBM7101 Fuchs Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067208 80 CZK
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Rosice C 980377 80 CZK
TBM6107 Urválek Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53296 80 CZK
UOL7201 Dráč Pavel SOB Olomouc C 2109764 80 CZK
STE7103 Mikoška Eman SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2112775 80 CZK
STE6600 Poštulka Zdenek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080962 80 CZK
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 80 CZK
NNN6515 Tužil Petr Neregistrovaní 2045249 80 CZK
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232747 80 CZK
RBK6120 Jalový Vlastimil SK Radioklub Blansko C 49900 80 CZK
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52027 80 CZK
JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2092403 80 CZK
65X6700 Auermüller Vít Laněk 2088711 80 CZK
NNN6100 Fuchs Vladimír Neregistrovaní rent 80 CZK
PLU6219 Kubeš Jaromír TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52500 80 CZK
ZLH6701 Zatloukal Tomáš OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 420422 80 CZK
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201772 80 CZK
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 410321 80 CZK
JPV6526 Soldán Vladimír Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2020730 80 CZK
KSU6800 Květoň Vladimír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2090700 80 CZK
OOL6303 Konečný Jiří SK Haná orienteering C 342524 80 CZK
TBM5103 Uhmann Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53251 80 CZK
ZPV5706 Jaroš Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 231248 80 CZK
ABM6701 Smutný Radek KOB ALFA Brno C 438049 80 CZK
ABM6707 Adámek Libor KOB ALFA Brno C 207849 80 CZK
ABM7100 Polouček Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 438042 80 CZK
ABM7124 Svoboda Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 49694 80 CZK
ABM7210 Kurečka Robert KOB ALFA Brno C 2060216 80 CZK
ASU7102 Macek Karel Magnus Orienteering C 51882 80 CZK
ZPV6425 Dokoupil Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52596 80 CZK
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 1400443 80 CZK
CEL7015 Hubáček Martin TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52409 80 CZK
ADA6701 Strýček Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 2087717 120 CZK
ABM6801 Mokrý Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 7006801 120 CZK
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 7300470 120 CZK