Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

for class: H21C

Date:
2017/10/29
Place:
sportovní zařízení obce Holovousy
Organiser:
HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice

H21C 9.20 km, 275 m, 29 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(48)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085616 90 CZK
PHK7601 Vítek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9797 90 CZK
PHK8101 Novotný Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9410 90 CZK
VRL7201 Cupák Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8972 90 CZK
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 90 CZK
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové R 515136 90 CZK
PHK7702 Vítek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9526 90 CZK
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 90 CZK
LIP7500 Sedlák Radek SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 7207339 90 CZK
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice C 1155115 90 CZK
ZAM9603 Lesák Jakub OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 7210071 90 CZK
JIL9804 Hrouda Matěj OK Jilemnice A 2035717 90 CZK
SJC9401 Šmejc Jakub Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009983 90 CZK
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007207702 90 CZK
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002053542 90 CZK
ZAM9801 Lauterbach David OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk A 2085646 90 CZK
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 90 CZK
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9669 90 CZK
JIL8703 Černý Martin OK Jilemnice C 2078469 90 CZK
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 7202576 90 CZK
SHK9001 Šabatka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9193 90 CZK
SHK8200 Souček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7203456 90 CZK
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 90 CZK
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201627 90 CZK
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209354 90 CZK
LPU9902 Fencl Jonáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2070827 90 CZK
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9294 90 CZK
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981816 90 CZK
LPU9102 Macl Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209785 90 CZK
LPU9707 Míča Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2032186 90 CZK
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7202872 90 CZK
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2032380 90 CZK
LPU7308 Vávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7203457 90 CZK
KUO9801 Paukert Lukáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí A 980351 90 CZK
KUO8301 Štěpánek Milan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 52322 90 CZK
STH9801 Kalenský Aleš SK Studenec B 331426 90 CZK
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2083373 90 CZK
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9007701 90 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 90 CZK
VRL8001 Hanč Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 981811 90 CZK
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň E 9200535 90 CZK
CET9001 Záveský Marek TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 331131 90 CZK
XCR7300 Karkoš Petr MTB Chrudim C rent 90 CZK
PHK9601 Mašata Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové R 2045215 90 CZK
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 90 CZK
ZAM9903 Doleček Vojtěch OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2053567 90 CZK
LTU7400 Pešan Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2102556 135 CZK
PHK7402 Novotný Radek OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886826 135 CZK