Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: P

Datum:
29.10.2017
Místo konání:
sportovní zařízení obce Holovousy
Pořadatel:
HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice

P 3.30 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol

(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK3951 Ehlová Iva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9539 60 Kč
81Z5000 Benáková Miroslava Obdržálci zapůjčit 60 Kč
81Z0700 Cox Anthony John Obdržálci zapůjčit 60 Kč
7XC8051 Samlerová Darina Samlerovi zapůjčit 60 Kč
LIP7650 Kubečková Terezie SOS Mamuti z Lipovky 426328 60 Kč
LIP7600 Kubeček Štěpán SOS Mamuti z Lipovky 995872 60 Kč
NNN Beneda Jan Neregistrovaní 60 Kč
KOR7050 Hammová Dita OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087632 60 Kč
KOR7452 Smisitelová Markéta OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2061852 60 Kč
SJC8099 Pešková Renata Sportcentrum Jičín 2115014 60 Kč
79Z0300 Zamouřil Jáchym RajP zapůjčit 60 Kč
PHK6450 Kokrdová Věra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2080919 60 Kč
JIL7852 Pitrmucová Šárka OK Jilemnice C 253359 60 Kč
BRU7600 Mádle Miroslav Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0002032374 60 Kč
BRU6851 Švábová Michaela Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0002011794 60 Kč
BRU7551 Meierová Lenka Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 0000887949 60 Kč
SJC7452 Tumová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 2056297 60 Kč
SHK7651 Lapáčková Soňa OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2120644 60 Kč
SHK7251 Langrová Monika OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9802 60 Kč
SHK6600 Lapáček Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2120620 60 Kč
SHK6552 Bernartová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410771 60 Kč
SHK9998 Košek Martin OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2080836 60 Kč
KOR7400 Krejčí Milan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095967 60 Kč
CHC0054 Šimková Klára K.O.B. Choceň C 9570 60 Kč
LPU2222 Kubíková Irena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 0 60 Kč
LPU2223 Munzar Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2025379 60 Kč
LPU2224 Munzar Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2104618 60 Kč
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201630 60 Kč
LPU7514 Frosch Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 0 60 Kč
LPU4753 Malá Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301172 60 Kč
LPU7560 Růžková Kamila OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108897 60 Kč
LPU7422 Šípek Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049521 60 Kč
LPU8058 Šípková Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049514 60 Kč
STH7754 Gallová Helena SK Studenec 60 Kč
SNAxx02 Balcar Jiří TJ START Náchod 0002113064 60 Kč
VRL0603 Vrbata Michal OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 60 Kč
VRL7653 Vrbatová Dana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 60 Kč
HOR Čonka Patrik TJ Jiskra Hořice 2032106 60 Kč
NNN0000 Udržal Patrik Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 60 Kč
NNN0003 Teplý Lukáš Neregistrovaní 60 Kč