Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

pro kategorii: D16B

Datum:
05.05.2018
Místo konání:
Hostomice-Lštěň
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
3.14 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol
(37)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0253 Popová Veronika KOB Tretra Praha B 1418760 160 Kč
TAP0252 Popová Jana KOB Tretra Praha B 1418759 160 Kč
KAM0252 Chaloupková Hana OK Kamenice B 442850 160 Kč
SKV0351 Řeháková Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 7202893 160 Kč
TUR0250 Šritrová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov B 8656542 160 Kč
PGP0352 Čermáková Klára SK Praga B 2099498 160 Kč
KAM0355 Chramostová Amálie OK Kamenice C 2088703 160 Kč
VSP0253 Aschermannová Tereza USK Praha A 2020712 160 Kč
KNC0250 Votavová Žofie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 446355 160 Kč
TJN0253 Budská Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 7201759 160 Kč
TJN0355 Mrkvičková Veronika OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2069097 160 Kč
TJN0259 Podrábská Marie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2078462 160 Kč
TJN0350 Vitebská Eliška OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659409 160 Kč
VSP0250 Titzová Adéla USK Praha B 2035748 160 Kč
ZVO0353 Kramlová Kateřina OB SK Zvole C 2083376 160 Kč
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 7208078 160 Kč
DKP0251 Řadová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 897371 160 Kč
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 2067349 160 Kč
OPI0350 Šafaříková Lucie Orientační sporty Písek C 439103 160 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 7260007 160 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela KČT Aš C 301510 160 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla KČT Aš B 4455 160 Kč
PGP0353 Chrzová Eliška SK Praga C 2125333 160 Kč
JIL0251 Pitrmucová Antonie OK Jilemnice C 2078456 160 Kč
BOR0253 Tymešová Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 2800957 160 Kč
STH0351 Hrnčířová Ivana SK Studenec B 7207502 160 Kč
ZVO0352 Švecová Anežka OB SK Zvole B 2079492 160 Kč
DOR0350 Jirasová Anežka OK Dobříš C 2045303 160 Kč
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka OK Dobříš B 7205018 160 Kč
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 49632 160 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202886 160 Kč
PGP0255 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna SK Praga B 1418751 240 Kč
PGP0251 Janderová Barbora SK Praga C 438628 240 Kč
EKP0351 Janečková Josefína VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2067977 240 Kč
PGP0354 Novotná Marie SK Praga C 515464 240 Kč
VSP0352 Berounská Adéla USK Praha B 7202884 240 Kč
VSP0256 Berounská Anna USK Praha C 7202895 240 Kč