Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

pro kategorii: D40B

Datum:
05.05.2018
Místo konání:
Hostomice-Lštěň
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
3.69 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol
(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 160 Kč
TAP7450 Popová Veronika KOB Tretra Praha C 1418756 160 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656656 160 Kč
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9690219 160 Kč
TBM7467 Grycová Petra KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230679 160 Kč
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 52268 160 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2042502 160 Kč
82P7550 Gradek Beata (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec 9202031 160 Kč
TUR7454 Novotná Hedvika OOB TJ Turnov C 416139 160 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 160 Kč
DOK7650 Synková Šárka OK Doksy C 7773 160 Kč
JIL7554 Vlastníková Lucie OK Jilemnice C 2060258 160 Kč
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8656600 160 Kč
BZP7650 Pospíšilová Štěpánka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2102806 160 Kč
81C7450 Nováková Jana Cirkus Čakovice 7207874 160 Kč
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060390 160 Kč
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 160 Kč
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 2102815 160 Kč
VSP7551 Kučerová Marie USK Praha C 53546 160 Kč
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 160 Kč
STB7499 Dolejší Lenka TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 434839 160 Kč
4HP7450 Mianowska Dorota (POL) UNTS Warszawa 1408260 160 Kč
JIL7553 Karlová Kateřina OK Jilemnice C 2096130 160 Kč
KAM6951 Valášková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232393 160 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 160 Kč
LME7555 Alblová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 420448 160 Kč
FSP7555 Fibírová Zuzana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515173 160 Kč
VLI7552 Skácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400445 160 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1420788 160 Kč
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 682665 160 Kč
RIC7575 Rožková Petra OB Říčany C 428270 160 Kč
BOR7563 Jeřábková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8438 160 Kč
BOR7457 Janoušková Iveta OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8431 160 Kč
BOR7650 Tučková Monika OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7913579 160 Kč
DOR7652 Arnoštová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 8857 160 Kč
DOR7450 Jirasová Jana OK Dobříš C 2080951 160 Kč
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 2092419 160 Kč
TUR7777 Heřmánková Pavla OOB TJ Turnov C 995831 160 Kč
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 160 Kč
VSP7855 Ehlerová Petra USK Praha C 51597 160 Kč
DKP7650 Nekvasilová Monika Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129196 160 Kč
VIC7752 Rydlová Jana OB Vizovice C 426333 160 Kč
SOB7750 Janderová Markéta SOBSA C 2051485 240 Kč
KAM6450 Klinkerová Jitka OK Kamenice C 7205037 320 Kč