Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

pro kategorii: H18A

Datum:
05.05.2018
Místo konání:
Hostomice-Lštěň
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
4.09 km, 80 m, 18 kontrol
(55)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0001 Valík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava A 8655384 170 Kč
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava A 8656540 170 Kč
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200331 170 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 8636798 170 Kč
LLI0001 Melichar Petr TJ Loko Liberec A 8659416 170 Kč
CHA0103 Bek Jiří OK Chrastava A 436431 170 Kč
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 9201064 170 Kč
KAM0101 Šafka Sebastian OK Kamenice A 8221133 170 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha A 7201203 170 Kč
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655419 170 Kč
PHK0007 Galbavý Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2059764 170 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8645931 170 Kč
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 170 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec A 7202876 170 Kč
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec A 7200589 170 Kč
38P0100 Deredos Bruno (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 8640925 170 Kč
38P0101 Bartos Grzegorz (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 8656097 170 Kč
38P0102 Rzenca Piotr (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 8640924 170 Kč
PHK0101 Metelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8656640 170 Kč
3WP0100 Petersburski Krystian (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin 2050607 170 Kč
LLI0102 Hořák Jaroslav TJ Loko Liberec C 2032134 170 Kč
DOK0001 Synek Antonín OK Doksy A 8657097 170 Kč
TBM0010 Sedlář Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7201210 170 Kč
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice A 2078455 170 Kč
JIL0104 Ježek Jakub OK Jilemnice A 2035716 170 Kč
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8656507 170 Kč
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7204496 170 Kč
KSU0005 Matoušek Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2080935 170 Kč
KSU0105 Šafář Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056308 170 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 9990101 170 Kč
ABM0101 Adámek Filip KOB ALFA Brno A 8656745 170 Kč
STE0000 Jirka Mikuláš SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655377 170 Kč
SSU0007 Bořánek Michal SK Severka Šumperk A 8656733 170 Kč
1CP0000 Ogdowski Bartlomiej (POL) UKS Siódemka Rumia 8650887 170 Kč
66P0000 Płóciennik Konrad (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 887245 170 Kč
66P0001 Zając Dawid (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 887246 170 Kč
66P0002 Kalisiak Dawid (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 7205969 170 Kč
ZBM0111 Milán Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8655228 170 Kč
CHC0001 Krawczyński Mikołaj K.O.B. Choceň A 7203701 170 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7300181 170 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 8655456 170 Kč
BOR0000 Mareš Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7202852 170 Kč
57P0100 Pesta Piotr (POL) Azymut 45 Gdynia 8656098 170 Kč
DOR0100 Janda Ondřej OK Dobříš A 2045310 170 Kč
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656620 170 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656528 170 Kč
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656619 170 Kč
LPU0010 Volák Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656613 170 Kč
12A0103 Wolfram Jakob (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 8251101 170 Kč
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 331216 170 Kč
CHC0002 Rosłaniec Mateusz K.O.B. Choceň C 895003 170 Kč
CHC0003 Czapliński Jakub K.O.B. Choceň C 1401455 170 Kč
88P0000 Pawłowicz Bruno (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 2053617 170 Kč
LCE0105 Michalak Kacper OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 9060601 255 Kč
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 7839783 170 Kč