Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
05.05.2018
Místo konání:
Hostomice-Lštěň
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
6.25 km, 170 m, 22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.06
(135)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 170 Kč
SJC8702 Holas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 8040808 170 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8656683 170 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 170 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7207862 170 Kč
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice E 8644887 170 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 7717777 170 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 170 Kč
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 981821 170 Kč
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš TJ Loko Liberec R 8651739 170 Kč
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 2045221 170 Kč
FSP7909 Skripnik Štěpán VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7201806 170 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8651708 170 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 170 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec C 515503 170 Kč
VSP7301 Arnošt Kamil USK Praha C 2044896 170 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 8627110 170 Kč
TRI9103 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec R 920676 170 Kč
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 887630 170 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656689 170 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 887640 170 Kč
38P8100 Paszynski Piotr (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 8640929 170 Kč
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 887165 170 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 170 Kč
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 170 Kč
3WP9200 Mazan Bartłomiej (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin 921001 170 Kč
LPM9304 Vištejn Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 207839 170 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 170 Kč
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 8043029 170 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 170 Kč
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava C 7003044 170 Kč
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017676 170 Kč
AOP9701 Mielec Jaromír Orientační Běh Opava C 515123 170 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 8656618 170 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 170 Kč
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 170 Kč
TJN7000 Rýdl Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2096117 170 Kč
TJN8700 Strachota Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8655376 170 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 170 Kč
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 170 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 170 Kč
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha B 8655405 170 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 8655221 170 Kč
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 170 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 170 Kč
TUV7500 Zakouřil Tomáš SOK TJ Turnov C 51726 170 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 170 Kč
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava R 1625050 170 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 170 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 899156 170 Kč
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín R 8185818 170 Kč
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 7502000 170 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 170 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 170 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 8659400 170 Kč
TAP7701 Pucherna Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 7151177 170 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 8053577 170 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 170 Kč
DKP8700 Axmann Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49839 170 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 170 Kč
SSU9303 Schuster Marek SK Severka Šumperk E 995871 170 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 170 Kč
FSP7901 Fibír Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515067 170 Kč
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8290987 170 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 170 Kč
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 170 Kč
KAM9203 Navrátil Boris OK Kamenice C 8656539 170 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 170 Kč
ZBM8707 Bialožyt Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995883 170 Kč
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno E 911220 170 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 888891 170 Kč
ZBM9103 Švirák Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno R 995802 170 Kč
ZBM9301 Klusáček Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 899179 170 Kč
ZBM9515 Hruška Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1591995 170 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9201063 170 Kč
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515144 170 Kč
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 8080807 170 Kč
BSO9401 Knepr Lukáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 236987 170 Kč
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8654890 170 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8636190 170 Kč
SJI9700 Bořil Jan OK Jihlava R 7200584 170 Kč
SRK8902 Dusílek Adam SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9504 170 Kč
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 170 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 7207858 170 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 8656727 170 Kč
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 7201826 170 Kč
TBM8833 Bořil Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 681876 170 Kč
CHA9105 Vejstrk Daniel OK Chrastava C 2049588 170 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 170 Kč
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering R 1302790 170 Kč
CHA9300 Čechlovský Jan OK Chrastava C 8200 170 Kč
ZBM9300 Chloupek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno R 995849 170 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 170 Kč
SJH9201 Tichý Tomáš SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 886295 170 Kč
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk E 1007536 170 Kč
TZL9101 Nečas Jiří SKOB Zlín C 7887934 170 Kč
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515179 170 Kč
EKP7402 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 888643 170 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 9995599 170 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7667667 170 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7003001 170 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 9200728 170 Kč
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 170 Kč
ASU9447 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering E 8644873 170 Kč
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 888608 170 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654903 170 Kč
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7201198 170 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654891 170 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8137666 170 Kč
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656530 170 Kč
LPU9505 Waněk Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602634 170 Kč
VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995860 170 Kč
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 170 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 170 Kč
LCE8903 Klusáček Matěj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 303927 170 Kč
LCE9102 Vlažný Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7210065 170 Kč
LCE9502 Wołowczyk Krzysztof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 9200095 170 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 170 Kč
41D9601 Lehner Korbinian (GER) OLG Regensburg 8112255 170 Kč
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656519 170 Kč
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8655415 170 Kč
LCE9201 Valenta Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 896968 170 Kč
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886292 170 Kč
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067391 170 Kč
CHC8502 Pešek Ondřej K.O.B. Choceň C 2025363 170 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660422 255 Kč
VRL8001 Hanč Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 981811 255 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 255 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 255 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656511 255 Kč
ASU8304 Khýn Vítězslav Magnus Orienteering C 7203321 255 Kč
LPU8605 Lenner Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1403417 255 Kč
VBM8801 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 866998 340 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 340 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín C 7208084 340 Kč