Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

pro kategorii: H50B

Datum:
05.05.2018
Místo konání:
Hostomice-Lštěň
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
3.97 km, 65 m, 13 kontrol
(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 160 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 160 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 9201746 160 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 160 Kč
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 160 Kč
VSP6506 Hartman Aleš USK Praha C 51620 160 Kč
FSP6605 Cincibus Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8669 160 Kč
TUR5501 Folprecht Miroslav OOB TJ Turnov C 1550616 160 Kč
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 160 Kč
LTP6502 Würz Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7204992 160 Kč
KAM6700 Škvor Martin OK Kamenice C 7040267 160 Kč
VSP5001 Uher Petr USK Praha C 52269 160 Kč
KNC6602 Votava Petr Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52894 160 Kč
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 2102854 160 Kč
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232256 160 Kč
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 160 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 160 Kč
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 2124770 160 Kč
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 160 Kč
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 160 Kč
KAM6600 Valášek Petr OK Kamenice C 52276 160 Kč
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 160 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 160 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 7003021 160 Kč
LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52971 160 Kč
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 160 Kč
KTA6501 Hudeček Jaroslav SK Kotnov Tábor C 416339 160 Kč
42A6600 Göschl Erich (AUT) OLC Währing 686868 160 Kč
KAM6603 Hlubuček Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232428 160 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 160 Kč
KSU6701 Matoušek Milan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058461 160 Kč
BOR6600 Karvánek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8513 160 Kč
DKP5500 Špičák Aleš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8641 160 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 160 Kč
LPU6401 Kaplan Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7200596 160 Kč
LPU6504 Procházka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2060272 160 Kč
LPU6506 Waněk Hubert OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8990 160 Kč
12A6601 Gassner Ferri (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 8030166 160 Kč
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 160 Kč
17P6600 Widziewicz Remigiusz (POL) WKS Śląsk Wrocław 504031 160 Kč
HCE6800 Müller Jan TJ Hostivice C 7208085 240 Kč