Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

pro kategorii: H40B

Datum:
06.05.2018
Místo konání:
Hostomice-Lštěň
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
8.45 km, 365 m, 15 kontrol
(55)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM7700 Jedlička Adam OK Kamenice C 2075620 180 Kč
TBM7227 Milán Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7070007 180 Kč
KAD7101 Řehák Miroslav Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 7207367 180 Kč
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 51724 180 Kč
VSP7301 Arnošt Kamil USK Praha C 2044896 180 Kč
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 896967 180 Kč
38P7400 Lisiak Pawel (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 887247 180 Kč
38P7700 Nowak Pawel (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 887248 180 Kč
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 887165 180 Kč
TUR7405 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 416120 180 Kč
CHA7501 Pachner Pavel OK Chrastava C 7700075 180 Kč
KAM7601 Chramosta Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2113411 180 Kč
DOK7800 Synek Antonín OK Doksy C 7200371 180 Kč
DOK7600 Synek Marcel OK Doksy C 2056288 180 Kč
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410254 180 Kč
VRL7508 Hanuš Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078480 180 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421926 180 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 553437 180 Kč
TAP7606 Pohl Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 9527 180 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 180 Kč
TJN7500 Balogh Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2032176 180 Kč
TUV7500 Zakouřil Tomáš SOK TJ Turnov C 51726 180 Kč
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 7502000 180 Kč
TJP7802 Pospíšil Radek TJ Sokol Troja C 2113364 180 Kč
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 7203467 180 Kč
4HP7600 Chabiera Tomasz (POL) UNTS Warszawa 9448505 180 Kč
OPI6900 Hartvich Otto Orientační sporty Písek C 889291 180 Kč
FSP7800 Starý Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092382 180 Kč
KSU7601 Hecl Miloš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886296 180 Kč
66P7600 Krempiński Piotr (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 7202779 180 Kč
VSP7602 Štrait Martin USK Praha C 410393 180 Kč
STH7801 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9090 180 Kč
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 434828 180 Kč
RIC7600 Pecháček Libor OB Říčany C 2069067 180 Kč
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8655487 180 Kč
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8534 180 Kč
BOR7513 Koudelka Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8415 180 Kč
DOR7802 Fiala Jan OK Dobříš C 2125359 180 Kč
DOR7404 Gregor Radek OK Dobříš C 2125353 180 Kč
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 2050492 180 Kč
DOR7600 Janda Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044882 180 Kč
OPI7601 Peřina Jan Orientační sporty Písek C 301610 180 Kč
BRU7601 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032383 180 Kč
DKP7502 Lacina Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129254 180 Kč
LOV7101 Žebrák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 232429 180 Kč
AOP7101 Valík Luděk Orientační Běh Opava C 7203322 180 Kč
21G7600 Hill Richard (GBR) Airienteers zapůjčit 230 Kč
VSP7423 Rod Jan USK Praha C 2088220 180 Kč
88P7500 Jończy Daniel (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 1411017 180 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2060227 180 Kč
ASU7501 Kolek Petr Magnus Orienteering C 8636194 270 Kč
FYD7800 Juřina František Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 8329 270 Kč
DLP7400 Dostál Tomáš OOB TJ Dukla Praha C zapůjčit 320 Kč
SMR7401 Pucherna Eduard SNS Smržovka C 8074101 270 Kč
SJI7415 Prášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 52152 360 Kč