Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

pro kategorii: H45B

Datum:
06.05.2018
Místo konání:
Hostomice-Lštěň
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
7.86 km, 305 m, 15 kontrol
(52)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 180 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš TJ Loko Liberec C 8657098 180 Kč
CHT7302 Zlesák Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52155 180 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 180 Kč
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 180 Kč
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9601003 180 Kč
PVP7200 Ptáček Jan VSS Přírodověda Praha C 2087658 180 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 180 Kč
VLI6901 Kruliš Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301186 180 Kč
82P7200 Gradek Jarosław (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec 9202030 180 Kč
VLI6900 Řezáč Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301152 180 Kč
JIL6901 Vlastník Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 2060259 180 Kč
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205006 180 Kč
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek C 2088182 180 Kč
LTP7307 Würz Bohuslav OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200322 180 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 180 Kč
TJN7002 Novotný Dušan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232502 180 Kč
TJN7000 Rýdl Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2096117 180 Kč
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 2118484 180 Kč
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 2124770 180 Kč
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 180 Kč
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060400 180 Kč
ABM7210 Kurečka Robert KOB ALFA Brno C 2060216 180 Kč
PHK7103 Chaloupský David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 682359 180 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 180 Kč
JES7001 Bílý Milan OK Rakovník C 7208235 180 Kč
PHK6601 Kamenický Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7210813 180 Kč
4HP7300 Mianowski Rafał (POL) UNTS Warszawa 886687 180 Kč
ROU6901 Buk Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099501 180 Kč
VAM6601 Vandas Luděk OOB Vamberk C 9111166 180 Kč
VPM6903 Svoboda Radek KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887628 180 Kč
1VP7302 Murawski Piotr (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 7200182 180 Kč
CHC7101 Sobczyński Kalikst K.O.B. Choceň C 9595959 180 Kč
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 180 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 180 Kč
RIC7302 Pračka Tomáš OB Říčany C 448935 180 Kč
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 2035144 180 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416319 180 Kč
BOR7105 Jeřábek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8439 180 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 180 Kč
DOR6900 Jiras Jiří OK Dobříš C 2120631 180 Kč
DOR7102 Šácha Marek OK Dobříš C 2104696 180 Kč
DOR7100 Španěl Ondřej OK Dobříš C 2058506 180 Kč
VLI6205 Poloprutský Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 888630 180 Kč
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 180 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 180 Kč
FSP7200 Mařík Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2116469 180 Kč
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 2451515 180 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682100 180 Kč
25H7100 Tornai Szabolcs (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 9127807 270 Kč
VRL7001 Červinka Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078489 270 Kč
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 7209351 270 Kč