for class: D16A
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 2035709 | 170 CZK |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 515426 | 170 CZK |
KAM0258 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8656555 | 170 CZK |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | A | 442879 | 170 CZK |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 8656737 | 170 CZK |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 170 CZK |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 170 CZK |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 8656606 | 170 CZK |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | A | 2070839 | 170 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655379 | 170 CZK |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | 170 CZK |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 170 CZK |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8656732 | 170 CZK |
VPM0250 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8655446 | 170 CZK |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091546 | 170 CZK |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8623000 | 170 CZK |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659384 | 170 CZK |
TJN0251 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8655468 | 170 CZK |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | A | 2092433 | 170 CZK |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091544 | 170 CZK |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9102568 | 170 CZK |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8656714 | 170 CZK |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7208226 | 170 CZK |
LCE0260 | Šmelíková DorotaŠmelíková Dorota | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8635809 | 170 CZK |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 8656699 | 170 CZK |
ZBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201326 | 170 CZK |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 170 CZK |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654913 | 170 CZK |
LPU0380 | Petrásová HanaPetrásová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656514 | 170 CZK |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656522 | 170 CZK |
84S0250 | Weissová ĽuboslavaWeissová Ľuboslava | (SVK) Klub OB ATU Košice | 2032149 | 170 CZK | |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656586 | 170 CZK |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8654906 | 170 CZK |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2800337 | 170 CZK |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8636796 | 170 CZK |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8242002 | 170 CZK |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | A | 9412003 | 170 CZK |
TZL0252 | Tichá JulieTichá Julie | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091554 | 170 CZK |
ZBM0260 | Miklušová TamaraMiklušová Tamara | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8434822 | 170 CZK |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2035733 | 170 CZK |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2096240 | 220 CZK |