Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava

pro kategorii: H12C

Datum:
09.06.2018
Místo konání:
Hrabová
Pořadatel:
ASU - Magnus Orienteering

H12C 3.30 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol

(31)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KOR0700 Hladký Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2060299 100 Kč
KOR0900 Hladký Radovan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087655 100 Kč
AOP0900 Holas Štěpán Orientační Běh Opava C 2111725 100 Kč
AOP0901 Kovalčík Petr Orientační Běh Opava C 49430 100 Kč
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087708 100 Kč
STE0807 Mikoška Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2112769 100 Kč
STE0800 Světnický Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2108898 100 Kč
AOP0600 Borunský Matěj Orientační Běh Opava B 428264 100 Kč
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 7209291 100 Kč
SKM0700 Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51305 100 Kč
AOP0902 Cetl Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 307338 100 Kč
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín B 7207028 100 Kč
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín C 7207055 100 Kč
ASU0745 Sekanina Ondřej Magnus Orienteering C 100 Kč
ASU0747 Navrátil Pavel Magnus Orienteering C 7206535 100 Kč
ASU0748 Macek Vojtěch Magnus Orienteering C 426313 100 Kč
UOL0700 Janeček Jáchym SOB Olomouc C zapůjčit 110 Kč
TZL0704 Mikláš Matěj SKOB Zlín B 2126258 100 Kč
ZBM0602 Koča Vojtěch SK Brno Žabovřesky B 2051511 100 Kč
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Brno Žabovřesky B 2061850 100 Kč
ZBM0706 Marek Filip SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2092361 100 Kč
PLU0600 Soldán Robin TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 682687 100 Kč
PLU0802 Pustějovský Matyáš TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 100 Kč
RBK0801 Ježek David SK Radioklub Blansko C 2103681 100 Kč
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín B 53360 100 Kč
TBM0629 Mudrák Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232377 100 Kč
STE0808 Tomášek Josef SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2106723 130 Kč
BFM0801 Popieluch Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 4320 130 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2111798 130 Kč
SSU0900 Heiser Matěj SK Severka Šumperk C 224899 130 Kč
STE0704 Šotola Filip SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2116481 200 Kč