Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava

pro kategorii: D14B

Datum:
10.06.2018
Místo konání:
Hrabová
Pořadatel:
ASU - Magnus Orienteering

D14B 4.30 km, 125 m, 10 kontrol

(38)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0452 Klechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava B 436929 100 Kč
AOP0551 Pachmannová Katka Orientační Běh Opava B 361953 100 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 7207881 100 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec A 7209779 100 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 8654 100 Kč
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 49312 100 Kč
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 8656605 100 Kč
AOP0453 Kovalčíková Anna Orientační Běh Opava B 8796 100 Kč
STE0451 Lubrichová Veronika SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2102549 100 Kč
STE0550 Neumannová Kristýna SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035719 100 Kč
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž B 8655378 100 Kč
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2035723 100 Kč
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava B 436421 100 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava B 436420 100 Kč
MOV0654 Čudková Kristýna SKOB Ostrava B 428235 100 Kč
RBK0555 Ježková Ivana SK Radioklub Blansko B 2115673 100 Kč
UOL0450 Smékalová Viktorie SOB Olomouc B 2020728 100 Kč
UOL0451 Smékalová Karolína SOB Olomouc A 2020729 100 Kč
BFM0453 Procnerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087705 100 Kč
BFM0551 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2102874 100 Kč
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín B 7209281 100 Kč
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín B 7053354 100 Kč
AOP0552 Cetlová Magdaléna Orientační Běh Opava B 2091591 100 Kč
TZL0452 Kolaříková Eliška SKOB Zlín B 995797 100 Kč
ASU0599 Navrátilová Marie Magnus Orienteering B 7206550 100 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049511 100 Kč
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc B 1398997 100 Kč
ZBM0455 Rotková Markéta SK Brno Žabovřesky A 2103673 100 Kč
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Brno Žabovřesky B 2051495 100 Kč
KOR0551 Smisitelová Elena OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 2109768 100 Kč
TZL0453 Březinová Zuzana SKOB Zlín B 7209276 100 Kč
PLU0452 Janečková Adéla TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2087689 100 Kč
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2019215 100 Kč
TBM0460 Miková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 410323 100 Kč
TBM0554 Dušková Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232389 100 Kč
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín A 2091565 100 Kč
KOR0550 Výchová Veronika OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 2095955 130 Kč
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7207037 200 Kč