Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (kvalifikace)

pro kategorii: H21

Datum:
23.06.2018
Místo konání:
Chlébské, louka nad obcí
Pořadatel:
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
6.20 km, 230 m, 26 kontrol
(142)
Reg. číslo
IOF ID
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL8702 13209 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice C 8087007 0 Kč
KON8911 18456 Zimmermann Jakub KOB Konice C 8645930 0 Kč
LPM9202 19809 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8656683 0 Kč
LLI9603 23036 Fürst Matouš TJ Loko Liberec R 8651739 0 Kč
TUR9301 19977 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov C 886823 0 Kč
KAM9601 20171 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice E 8644887 0 Kč
TUR8900 19976 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 8627110 0 Kč
TUR9701 33506 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov R 9101181 0 Kč
SJC9703 34036 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 2045221 0 Kč
KAM9401 20167 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 0 Kč
PHK8802 14618 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553446 0 Kč
TUR8401 17895 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 0 Kč
TUR8700 19975 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 7092626 0 Kč
SSU9303 19442 Schuster Marek SK Severka Šumperk E 995871 0 Kč
KAM9203 14032 Navrátil Boris OK Kamenice C 8656539 0 Kč
PHK9101 12195 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8644491 0 Kč
PHK8200 15576 Rollier Baptiste OK 99 Hradec Králové E 1394262 0 Kč
PGP8206 15181 Procházka Jan SK Praga C 886265 0 Kč
EKP7414 14462 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 0 Kč
CHT9501 33263 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 0 Kč
ASU9447 20169 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering E 8644873 0 Kč
PGP9702 23039 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga R 681882 0 Kč
KAM9301 19819 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 0 Kč
PHK9001 33953 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 0 Kč
AOP9602 24672 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava R 1625050 0 Kč
TZL8508 8875 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín R 8185818 0 Kč
LPM9502 24673 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656689 0 Kč
TRI9301 7088 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 887630 0 Kč
SJI7313 15210 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 500580 0 Kč
OSN9549 21060 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8651708 0 Kč
PGP8700 16949 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga C 515161 0 Kč
JPV8235 33460 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52475 0 Kč
TUR8103 9523 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 981821 0 Kč
OKP8901 34015 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 8002400 0 Kč
TUR7603 7261 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 7677777 0 Kč
AOP9301 10299 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava C 8656686 0 Kč
DKP8717 19817 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 0 Kč
MBM8740 18381 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 0 Kč
PGP8409 16065 Šedivý Jan SK Praga E 8644492 0 Kč
KAM9403 25165 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 8654886 0 Kč
TAP8511 13173 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 0 Kč
TZL9703 33326 Mikel David SKOB Zlín C 8662440 0 Kč
LLI7502 19961 Peterka Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec C 8656591 0 Kč
DOB8002 11120 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 0 Kč
SJI9601 25344 Čech Jan OK Jihlava C 7003044 0 Kč
TZL9101 14042 Nečas Jiří SKOB Zlín C 7887934 0 Kč
PGP6401 11136 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 0 Kč
PHK8900 19820 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 0 Kč
PGP9601 28230 Landovský Jakub SK Praga C 7210114 0 Kč
BBM7205 19965 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 0 Kč
TZL8002 16456 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 2084933 0 Kč
TZL8808 18376 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 0 Kč
TZL8301 12127 Krejčík Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8931 0 Kč
TZL9003 33959 Kolárik Jan SKOB Zlín C 7209283 0 Kč
RBK8605 19969 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 0 Kč
SJC8309 18354 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 7890000 0 Kč
ASU8949 15352 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 7201826 0 Kč
TZL8601 15043 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 0 Kč
CHC9402 32849 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 8199402 0 Kč
SJI9700 33966 Bořil Jan OK Jihlava R 7200584 0 Kč
TUR9003 8965 Dragowski Kuba OOB TJ Turnov R 8628698 0 Kč
SJI9602 33972 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 7200366 0 Kč
AOV7900 17813 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 7202896 0 Kč
TUR8702 17818 Vlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8656670 0 Kč
TUR8303 8876 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 0 Kč
STE9411 24668 Skoupý Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027239 0 Kč
VBM8801 7923 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 866998 0 Kč
TAP8610 19970 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 8655221 0 Kč
PHK7901 12938 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656658 0 Kč
SJC8104 12066 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 0 Kč
PGP8610 9499 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 9418870 0 Kč
CHC8801 19981 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 8080807 0 Kč
TZL8131 16494 Smola Michal SKOB Zlín R 515174 0 Kč
ASU8304 33956 Khýn Vítězslav Magnus Orienteering C 7203321 0 Kč
SSU8802 15038 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk E 1007536 0 Kč
DOB9200 9048 Dutkowski Mikolaj KOB Dobruška C 8010192 0 Kč
TUV7500 18348 Zakouřil Tomáš SOK TJ Turnov C 51726 0 Kč
KSU9202 19803 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662445 0 Kč
KSU7945 19821 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515179 0 Kč
KSU7410 17312 Tomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 7200324 0 Kč
PGP9103 12410 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8071491 0 Kč
VLI8800 18563 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering R 1302790 0 Kč
PGP9606 22833 Jonáš Martin SK Praga C 515307 0 Kč
TUR9100 18128 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov C 8086808 0 Kč
CHC8603 14689 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 8025343 0 Kč
SJI8306 22914 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 2073707 0 Kč
PGP7107 12019 Košárek Pavel SK Praga C 51568 0 Kč
VLI7707 10296 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7207861 0 Kč
ZBM8101 8059 Bukovac Palo SK Žabovřesky Brno C 515478 0 Kč
PHK9200 14896 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8627109 0 Kč
STE9202 24669 Doležel Ondřej SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8654919 0 Kč
CHC9501 33352 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 8659400 0 Kč
CHC9701 33064 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 8053577 0 Kč
KRL9304 33934 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 9995599 0 Kč
LCE7701 7496 Bencúr Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 682377 0 Kč
LCE8803 8149 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 0 Kč
LCE7602 10789 Horyna Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 1399000 0 Kč
LCE8903 11830 Klusáček Matěj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 303927 0 Kč
LCE9601 23040 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 7210097 0 Kč
LCE9201 26343 Valenta Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 896968 0 Kč
ZBM6708 15169 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 0 Kč
ZBM8511 8961 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660410 0 Kč
ZBM8721 18404 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660422 0 Kč
ZBM8919 10320 Hájek Daniel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8644878 0 Kč
ZBM9005 14322 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8091209 0 Kč
ZBM9101 18458 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660448 0 Kč
ZBM9102 7924 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660450 0 Kč
ZBM9103 18574 Švirák Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660443 0 Kč
ZBM9104 11622 Kazda Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660406 0 Kč
ZBM9202 13767 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660442 0 Kč
ZBM9300 18881 Chloupek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno R 995849 0 Kč
ZBM9302 19794 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660414 0 Kč
ZBM9515 25169 Hruška Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660404 0 Kč
ZBM9711 33531 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9201063 0 Kč
ABM9211 19813 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 0 Kč
CHC8502 14849 Pešek Ondřej K.O.B. Choceň C 2025363 0 Kč
ZBM9301 19808 Klusáček Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 899179 0 Kč
LPU9301 19979 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654903 0 Kč
LPU9410 23402 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654891 0 Kč
LPU9036 11471 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8137666 0 Kč
LPU9303 33963 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660901 0 Kč
LPU9307 19046 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8644885 0 Kč
LPU9113 15180 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656511 0 Kč
LPU8002 17500 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656530 0 Kč
LPU9306 25991 Záveský Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656510 0 Kč
LPU8208 18493 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656529 0 Kč
DKP9600 31860 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 899156 0 Kč
BOR9503 26407 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 9200728 0 Kč
BOR9608 28245 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8200008 0 Kč
BOR9007 12017 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8654931 0 Kč
PGP8407 15178 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 8409111 0 Kč
SHK9701 33399 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 8656727 0 Kč
SHK9403 33999 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8655415 0 Kč
SHK7601 10606 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008172 0 Kč
CHC8904 16684 Stefański Dawid K.O.B. Choceň C 7203700 0 Kč
PGP9503 33960 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 7209346 0 Kč
ASU9444 20166 Minář Marek Magnus Orienteering E 8396969 0 Kč
AOP9701 33971 Mielec Jaromír Orientační Běh Opava C 515123 0 Kč
23P9001 14958 Piłkowski Tadeusz (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 8653083 340 Kč
SSU8841 12187 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 8629754 510 Kč
SHK8406 11934 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 995807 510 Kč
13P9401 11349 Jurczyk Tomasz (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 8640246 340 Kč