Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (kvalifikace)

pro kategorii: H40

Datum:
23.06.2018
Místo konání:
Chlébské, louka nad obcí
Pořadatel:
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
4.60 km, 200 m, 20 kontrol
(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
46P7600 Biolik Grzegorz (POL) Trackcourse 770327 340 Kč
DOK7800 Synek Antonín OK Doksy C 7200371 340 Kč
VLI7702 Matějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 887154 340 Kč
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 7200592 340 Kč
ROZ7500 Svoboda Jiří OK Roztoky C 8069069 340 Kč
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053551 340 Kč
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 7502000 340 Kč
PHK7702 Vítek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9526 340 Kč
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 340 Kč
DOK7600 Synek Marcel OK Doksy C 2056288 340 Kč
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52592 340 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 7209464 340 Kč
AOP7402 Borunský Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 682655 340 Kč
ASU7501 Kolek Petr Magnus Orienteering C 8636194 340 Kč
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko, z. s. C 8008112 340 Kč
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 340 Kč
SKM7501 Dittrich Pavel KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52207 340 Kč
VAM7401 Netopil Libor OOB Vamberk C 1700083 340 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 340 Kč
STE7501 Marek Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2049564 340 Kč
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 340 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 340 Kč
PGP7603 Čtrnáct Jiří SK Praga C 231948 340 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007701 340 Kč
KSU7601 Hecl Miloš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886296 340 Kč
KSU7501 Štábl Roman Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446432 340 Kč
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 7203467 340 Kč
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 1406141 340 Kč
OSN7502 Dvořáček Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52250 340 Kč
OSN7500 Stoklasa Radek SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 09306 340 Kč
VAM7601 Koblic Jan OOB Vamberk C 2032163 340 Kč
KSU7849 Růžička Lukáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8656712 340 Kč
LCE7708 Zicha Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51609 340 Kč
ZBM7504 Cicvárek Ivo SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051489 340 Kč
ABM7405 Mulíček Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 337650 340 Kč
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 52056 340 Kč
PLU7417 Otruba Marek TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995892 340 Kč
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8534 340 Kč
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101117 340 Kč
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101116 340 Kč
SKM7325 Rytíř Michal KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7210886 340 Kč
NPA7502 Novák Jiří SK LOB Nová Paka C 682098 340 Kč
DOR7600 Janda Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044882 340 Kč
ASU7848 Greschner Luboš Magnus Orienteering C 7203335 510 Kč