Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (kvalifikace)

pro kategorii: H50

Datum:
23.06.2018
Místo konání:
Chlébské, louka nad obcí
Pořadatel:
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
4.00 km, 140 m, 17 kontrol
(61)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš TJ Loko Liberec C 8657098 340 Kč
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 340 Kč
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 340 Kč
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8656723 340 Kč
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SKOB Bruntál C 7200586 340 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 9201746 340 Kč
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 340 Kč
TUR6602 Stárek Filip OOB TJ Turnov C 8218 340 Kč
PHK6502 Novotný Milan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2045248 340 Kč
JPV6526 Soldán Vladimír Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2020730 340 Kč
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515152 340 Kč
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101189 340 Kč
PHK6401 Hlaváček Lubomír OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2059745 340 Kč
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 340 Kč
PZR6701 Suk Marek UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410394 340 Kč
KRN6804 Zavřel Michal KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52643 340 Kč
PTE6622 Vítek Zbyněk TJ Sokol Ptení C 8828 340 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 340 Kč
JPV6505 Štorek Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075678 340 Kč
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 340 Kč
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413331 340 Kč
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 2451515 340 Kč
33P6800 Cych Piotr (POL) Echo Twardogóra 1010100 340 Kč
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 2011817 340 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 340 Kč
AOP6502 Schuster Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 8662321 340 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 340 Kč
AOP6601 Barcík Peter Orientační Běh Opava C 8656700 340 Kč
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 2124770 340 Kč
CHC6701 Křivda Ivan K.O.B. Choceň C 9200535 340 Kč
TZL6401 Vrubel Karel SKOB Zlín C 7210876 340 Kč
NPA6705 Zikmund Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 7003002 340 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 340 Kč
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 410321 340 Kč
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 340 Kč
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 340 Kč
PHK6601 Kamenický Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7210813 340 Kč
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 340 Kč
LTU6500 Bendák Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085654 340 Kč
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232256 340 Kč
PHK6503 Kavalír Karel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9650526 340 Kč
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2079498 340 Kč
VAM6601 Vandas Luděk OOB Vamberk C 9111166 340 Kč
LCE6603 Šmelík Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7208215 340 Kč
LCE6413 Vavrys Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7206527 340 Kč
ABM6707 Adámek Libor KOB ALFA Brno C 207849 340 Kč
LPU6401 Kaplan Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7200596 340 Kč
LPU6504 Procházka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2060272 340 Kč
BOR6600 Karvánek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8513 340 Kč
SHK6701 Langr Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9531 340 Kč
SHK6402 Chmelař Pavel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9151 340 Kč
SHK6401 Teplý Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9123 340 Kč
CHC6501 Půlpán Roman K.O.B. Choceň C 9561 340 Kč
LTP6502 Würz Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7204992 340 Kč
8FX6500 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1418753 340 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 340 Kč
TZL6835 Černoch Karel SKOB Zlín C 8933 340 Kč
58P6700 Urbaniak Krzysztof (POL) Ks Spójnia Warszawa 670819 340 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 340 Kč
KUO6501 Mutinský Viktor KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51752 510 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 510 Kč