Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 4. kolo

Datum:
28.05.2017
Místo konání:
Šumperk
Pořadatel:
TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk
Kategorie:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M21C     M40     M50     M60     Open     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     WM10    
7.50 km, 145 m, 10 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR0301 Staňa Ondřej OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4377 60 Kč
BOR0604 Bogar Vojtěch OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8468 60 Kč
BOR0702 Patka Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7208072 60 Kč
47P0400 Jakub Kubicki (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1392573 60 Kč
48P0300 Tomasz Jachec (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 2037507 60 Kč
TSU0700 Novotný Lukáš LKT 80 Šumperk 8905 60 Kč
12.30 km, 13 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKL0100 Břeň Daniel SMS Team Kladno B 2056263 110 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042505 110 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7208210 110 Kč
SBK0101 Humlíček Tomáš KOB START Blansko B 1218410 110 Kč
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056295 110 Kč
94P0100 Bartosz Niebielski (POL) Polish National MTBO Team 1409316 110 Kč
94P9801 Nitsch Tomasz (POL) Polish National MTBO Team 8281200 110 Kč
47P0000 Obstoj Adam (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1392571 110 Kč
47P0100 Hyla Damian (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1394742 110 Kč
47P0200 Sikorski Marcin (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1394741 110 Kč
GIG0100 Kroc Kryštof GIGANT Orienteering B 53377 110 Kč
48P0202 Piotr Obstoj (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 2036953 110 Kč
16.20 km, 17 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB9801 Ludvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 7204494 110 Kč
SKL9801 Břeň Lukáš SMS Team Kladno C 2059747 110 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042514 110 Kč
55A0000 Micko Tobias (AUT) Austria MTBO Youth Team 2033615 110 Kč
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2085616 110 Kč
SMR9801 Mišoň Matěj SNS Smržovka A 7201762 110 Kč
ABR0001 Hruška Tomáš A-team NOVO Bruntál A 7204492 110 Kč
HOR9700 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2078473 110 Kč
94P9800 Jakub Jaroszek (POL) Polish National MTBO Team 7899987 110 Kč
94P9900 Nowak Bartosz (POL) Polish National MTBO Team 1409356 110 Kč
94P9901 Igor Kielak (POL) Polish National MTBO Team 1409359 110 Kč
55A9800 Flachberger Jakob (AUT) Austria MTBO Youth Team 2010997 165 Kč
94P9700 Żebrowski Artur (POL) Polish National MTBO Team 412284 165 Kč
19.20 km, 17 kontrol
(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB9301 Ludvík Vojtěch TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 9005136 170 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team E 7201206 170 Kč
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka E 995876 170 Kč
SMR7401 Pucherna Eduard SNS Smržovka E 7410123 170 Kč
TBM7327 Štěpánek Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 888616 170 Kč
TZL8236 Graubner Jan SKOB Zlín E 1400430 170 Kč
TZL9548 Šňupárek Václav SKOB Zlín E 7204504 170 Kč
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8636760 170 Kč
DMS7900 Urban Miroslav Dynamo Malá Skála A 438621 170 Kč
SPC7803 Sajal Martin SPORTICUS team E 9005230 170 Kč
21A7900 Klimo Thomas (AUT) OLT Transdanubien 7903100 170 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 889286 170 Kč
TZL8604 Hradil Jiří SKOB Zlín E 7201770 170 Kč
TBM7044 Rygl Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 501884 170 Kč
54A8900 Haselsberger Kevin (AUT) Austria MTBO Team 8282003 170 Kč
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava E 886813 170 Kč
VSP8200 Laciga Radek USK Praha E 7003030 170 Kč
XHK9100 Chmelař Lukáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 7003041 170 Kč
TBM7632 Ševčík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 515062 170 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň E 2042527 170 Kč
XPU9705 Kanta Martin PARDUBICE BIKERS E 7204476 170 Kč
24U8600 Stryzhak Artem (UKR) UKR mtb-o team 9200123 170 Kč
24U8400 Rasko Iurii (UKR) UKR mtb-o team 1302820 170 Kč
SMR7700 Hons Miši SNS Smržovka E 7203328 170 Kč
SPC7408 Kurz Pavel SPORTICUS team E 2042503 170 Kč
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 2096236 170 Kč
ABR7501 Hruška Miloš A-team NOVO Bruntál E 7201199 170 Kč
ABR8401 Vala Radek A-team NOVO Bruntál E 9005228 170 Kč
BOR8904 Bogar František OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 897369 170 Kč
BOR9402 Bogar Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 886300 170 Kč
RBK8347 Jalový Milan SK Radioklub Blansko E 980373 170 Kč
SLA0100 Wohanka Richard SKOB Slaný E 7260008 170 Kč
VBA8401 Garde Yoann ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 9843107 170 Kč
VBA9601 Muller Matej ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 876001 170 Kč
26I8700 Dallavalle Luca (ITA) National Team Italy 1392133 255 Kč
26I8400 Turra Piero (ITA) National Team Italy 9200152 255 Kč
16.80 km, 19 kontrol
(29)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP8806 Domín Nikolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2078484 170 Kč
SBK8403 Jirka Michal KOB START Blansko A 8401151 170 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška A 920696 170 Kč
SBK8501 Jiráček Josef KOB START Blansko A 7851220 170 Kč
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2031357 170 Kč
VSP8201 Bartoš Marián USK Praha A 887933 170 Kč
SBK8242 Brabec Jaroslav KOB START Blansko A 520540 170 Kč
MFP9300 Štochel Miroslav Matfyz Praha A 2081364 170 Kč
XHK7701 Jiran Jan MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 7209426 170 Kč
SJI8101 Moravec Štěpán OK Jihlava A 897347 170 Kč
ZUP7404 Pucher Filip MTBO ČZU Praha A 711577 170 Kč
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8252429 170 Kč
TBM9228 Boček Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2019217 170 Kč
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2017676 170 Kč
ABR6849 Pavlík Radek A-team NOVO Bruntál A 920658 170 Kč
SPC7504 Geisler Michal SPORTICUS team A 7205029 170 Kč
XBM7601 Jiran Václav PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM A 897352 170 Kč
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 446347 170 Kč
XBM8201 Buchtík Aleš PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM A 8627115 170 Kč
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko A 1919191 170 Kč
SVR7700 Maňásek Josef TJ Švýcárna A 9200522 170 Kč
TBM7337 La Carbonara Claudio KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2083415 170 Kč
JEP7900 Müller Pavel Jehlanka Team A 9102090 170 Kč
VLI8101 Buchtík Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2042525 170 Kč
SPC8404 Merenus Štěpán SPORTICUS team A 1984420 170 Kč
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko A 8008112 170 Kč
TBM8008 Polášek Radek KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2067203 255 Kč
VBA8001 Šenk Petr ŠK VAZKA Bratislava A 2045151 170 Kč
VBA8301 Opršal Juraj ŠK VAZKA Bratislava A 2051945 170 Kč
14.00 km, 16 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK6922 Sochor Jan KOB START Blansko B 1007541 170 Kč
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200132 170 Kč
SBK7900 Červinka Jan KOB START Blansko B 845424 170 Kč
SBK7539 Humlíček Aleš KOB START Blansko B 609906 170 Kč
SBK7621 Šafek Jiří KOB START Blansko B 8000013 170 Kč
SJI7727 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava B 416164 170 Kč
DMS7700 Haničák Tomáš Dynamo Malá Skála A 416111 170 Kč
VSP7200 Horák Pavel USK Praha B 981850 170 Kč
XHK7302 Netuka Martin MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové B 888646 170 Kč
XHK8100 Jedlička Lukáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové B 1398686 170 Kč
GIG9400 Skoupý Jan GIGANT Orienteering A 2027239 170 Kč
BLI7402 Vozka Radim MTBO Bludný kořen B 2019214 170 Kč
BLI7803 Ohera Karel MTBO Bludný kořen B 2019239 170 Kč
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8292 170 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha A 7111117 170 Kč
XHK7700 Šafář Jan MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové B 1700078 255 Kč
VBA7901 Klíma David ŠK VAZKA Bratislava B 170 Kč
13.60 km, 14 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK8001 König Lukáš KOB START Blansko C 9000002 170 Kč
TZL7749 Hečko Michal SKOB Zlín C 246846 170 Kč
DMS8100 Cerman Lukáš Dynamo Malá Skála C 7003040 170 Kč
DMS8101 David Josef Dynamo Malá Skála C 170 Kč
SBK7549 Jágr Jaroslav KOB START Blansko C 410339 170 Kč
SBK8301 Chaloupka Ondřej KOB START Blansko C 2102805 170 Kč
VRL7406 Štregl Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8974 170 Kč
BOR7715 Patka Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7207489 170 Kč
DKP8502 Falta Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7208100 170 Kč
BLI8006 Jireček Lukáš MTBO Bludný kořen C zapůjčit 170 Kč
EKP9001 Klemsa Jakub VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2118488 170 Kč
TZL8200 Procházka Libor SKOB Zlín 170 Kč
KSU7502 Opravil Pavel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 2073735 170 Kč
15.70 km, 17 kontrol
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG7100 Kunz Martin GIGANT Orienteering C 8000002 170 Kč
KSU7410 Tomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 7200324 170 Kč
TZL6949 Šňupárek Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 888617 170 Kč
UOL7200 Zbořil Ctirad SOB Olomouc C 2060254 170 Kč
SJC7305 Tuma Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 7090004 170 Kč
SMR7001 Pařízek Petr SNS Smržovka C 7205036 170 Kč
VLI7101 Hanovec Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629811 170 Kč
VRB7201 Klech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436946 170 Kč
GIG7502 Fišer Petr GIGANT Orienteering C 53899 170 Kč
ABR7601 Jašek Petr A-team NOVO Bruntál C 7003007 170 Kč
ABR7600 Žák Pavel A-team NOVO Bruntál C 7003003 170 Kč
XBM6903 Král Jan PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM C 7200328 170 Kč
XBM7008 Suchánek Ladislav PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM C 232332 170 Kč
TBM6903 Gryc Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 995875 170 Kč
XBM7549 Bureš Pavel PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM C 8621762 170 Kč
XBM7117 Michalík Petr PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM C 416108 170 Kč
BOR7412 Rejholec Michal OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8518 170 Kč
RCP7141 Klučár Daniel RC&P TEAM Bratislava C 2051949 170 Kč
GIG7400 Kroc Dalibor GIGANT Orienteering C 53355 170 Kč
GIG7001 Skoupý Jan GIGANT Orienteering C 1007549 170 Kč
GIG7200 Linhart Aleš GIGANT Orienteering C 682358 170 Kč
GIG7000 Toloch Alexandr GIGANT Orienteering C 2051543 170 Kč
VBA7401 Malátek Rastislav ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 170 Kč
SMR6200 Svoboda Ivan SNS Smržovka C 886815 255 Kč
12.90 km, 13 kontrol
(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RBA5902 Jánoška Jozef TJ Rapid Bratislava C 307364 170 Kč
TZL6601 Novotný Petr SKOB Zlín C 2045204 170 Kč
TBM6108 Štěpánský Václav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1210961 170 Kč
VSP5601 Bartoš st. Marián USK Praha 9101187 170 Kč
TBM6512 Náhlovský David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 981830 170 Kč
ZUP6500 Veselý Jan MTBO ČZU Praha C 2102780 170 Kč
ABR6302 Řeháček Petr A-team NOVO Bruntál C 51873 170 Kč
OKP6605 Mach Radovan SK OK 24 Praha C 8631586 170 Kč
TBM6007 Pospíšek Zbyněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 888636 170 Kč
KNC6200 Hejna Jiří Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 899180 170 Kč
SJC6602 Antoš Svatopluk Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002114999 170 Kč
SJC6000 Kuchař Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102082 170 Kč
VLI6501 Kareis Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7207890 170 Kč
VPM6001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887627 170 Kč
ABR6301 Kolář Rudolf A-team NOVO Bruntál A 7207359 170 Kč
ABR6102 Vrábel Jaromír A-team NOVO Bruntál C 7207703 170 Kč
ABR6201 Němec Lubomír A-team NOVO Bruntál C 7207706 170 Kč
HOR6302 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2059759 170 Kč
VAM6101 Doležal Josef OOB Vamberk C 7203452 170 Kč
BOR5501 Maennel Harald OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1111255 170 Kč
RCP6041 Autrata Vlastimil RC&P TEAM Bratislava C 2051944 170 Kč
6YC6100 Dvorský Ilja Neregistrovaní 416082 170 Kč
SBK6201 Peťovský Jan KOB START Blansko C 52076 170 Kč
SBK6301 Buřt Vladimír KOB START Blansko C 2102705 170 Kč
ZPV6213 Křeček Miroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52581 170 Kč
94P6200 Cegielka Jan (POL) Polish National MTBO Team 2075574 170 Kč
VBA6501 Mlynárik Peter ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 876002 170 Kč
11.20 km, 11 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL5418 Dravetz Walter SKOB Zlín C 9007900 170 Kč
SBK5400 Novák Miroslav KOB START Blansko C 52054 170 Kč
TZL5101 Nejedlý Petr SKOB Zlín C 416045 170 Kč
TZL4501 Vintr Ivan SKOB Zlín C 53379 170 Kč
ABR5301 Vojtášek Jan A-team NOVO Bruntál C 352328 170 Kč
MOV4803 Rokosz Bohumil SKOB Ostrava C 52783 170 Kč
STB5701 Ludvík Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682361 170 Kč
BOR4902 Kuchař Vladimír OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8404 170 Kč
KON4617 Skácel Jaroslav KOB Konice 341715 170 Kč
PBM5513 Sladký Ivan TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52021 170 Kč
VSP5200 Laciga Zdeněk USK Praha 7003050 255 Kč
9.80 km, 8 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6559 Hančíková Michaela SKOB Zlín C 7207029 100 Kč
35Z7100 Kubant Pavel MTBO Lázně Bohdaneč 1410005 100 Kč
35Z0100 Kubant Vojtěch MTBO Lázně Bohdaneč 100 Kč
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2102800 100 Kč
XBM7650 Králová Dana PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM C 446404 100 Kč
SPC8003 Ouhrabka Jakub SPORTICUS team C 9200528 100 Kč
47P6101 Hyjek Adam (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1394736 100 Kč
ZPV9999 Křečková Jana KOB ZPV Prostějov 2073659 100 Kč
48P7100 Maciej Oleszek (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 2036951 100 Kč
TSU7800 Novotný Michal LKT 80 Šumperk 1400407 100 Kč
6.30 km, 145 m, 7 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8635873 60 Kč
47P0350 Nina Olesniewicz (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1392576 60 Kč
48P0451 Aleksandra Lukasik (POL) Lotna Zdzieszowice 2036950 60 Kč
XBM0550 Burešová Veronika PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM C 416112 60 Kč
TZL0355 Juříková Jolana SKOB Zlín 2042547 60 Kč
10.10 km, 9 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2020709 110 Kč
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín C 0008631581 110 Kč
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9101109 110 Kč
GIG0151 Skoupá Vendula GIGANT Orienteering C 7203461 110 Kč
VSP0050 Lacigová Marie USK Praha 246899 165 Kč
12.90 km, 13 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 9988889 110 Kč
55A0050 Hnilica Jana (AUT) Austria MTBO Youth Team 8240102 165 Kč
14.50 km, 17 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP8650 Tichovská Martina USK Praha E 920677 170 Kč
SMR8850 Fólová Martina SNS Smržovka E 7260003 170 Kč
TBM7753 Gigon Michaela KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 7177777 170 Kč
TZL9952 Králová Vilma SKOB Zlín E 8636189 170 Kč
SPC8653 Tučková Dagmar SPORTICUS team E 434824 170 Kč
ZUP8151 Ryšavá Vendula MTBO ČZU Praha E 899160 170 Kč
54A9150 Reiner Marina (AUT) Austria MTBO Team 8282011 170 Kč
SJI8057 Paulíčková Renata OK Jihlava E 7260022 170 Kč
TZL8551 Krejčíková Barbora SKOB Zlín E 8636187 170 Kč
24U9600 Konvisarova Krystyna (UKR) UKR mtb-o team 1302819 170 Kč
VSP7852 Hrdinová Marie USK Praha E 897376 170 Kč
ABR9499 Haltof Ewa A-team NOVO Bruntál E 1436949 170 Kč
VBA8455 Garde Hana ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 9840305 170 Kč
VSP8152 Lacigová Michaela USK Praha E 887608 255 Kč
12.90 km, 13 kontrol
(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SMR8950 Kalošová TerKa SNS Smržovka A 981824 170 Kč
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB START Blansko A 920679 170 Kč
SBK8661 Königová Jana KOB START Blansko A 1234321 170 Kč
SMR6950 Rychterová Dana SNS Smržovka A 7203339 170 Kč
TZL8153 Hečková Petra SKOB Zlín A 416041 170 Kč
SPC8259 Kalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team A 8629752 170 Kč
SMR8451 Hanajová Káťa SNS Smržovka A 428294 170 Kč
LBE9450 Křivancová Zdeňka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 7200131 170 Kč
DMS8350 Haničáková Denisa Dynamo Malá Skála A 301317 170 Kč
TBM8870 Chromá Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 888602 170 Kč
SBK8485 Uhnavá Markéta KOB START Blansko A 8010108 170 Kč
VSP9050 Jakobová Adélka USK Praha A 682103 170 Kč
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava A 886269 170 Kč
VLI8656 Masopustová Elis Slavia Liberec orienteering A 49844 170 Kč
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka A 7205014 170 Kč
XPU9750 Jansová Doubravka PARDUBICE BIKERS A 2070818 170 Kč
VPM8450 Jirková Petra KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8416122 170 Kč
ABR8951 Veličková Monika A-team NOVO Bruntál A 7201773 170 Kč
SBK8379 Křístková Veronika KOB START Blansko A 52865 170 Kč
LPM7954 Fremrová Jaroslava OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1400405 170 Kč
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko A 1985526 170 Kč
TBM7652 La Carbonara Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 515049 170 Kč
SPC8152 Ouhrabková Radka SPORTICUS team A 9200521 170 Kč
XHK8150 Jedličková Zuzana MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 1008173 170 Kč
VSP7799 Košíková Jitka USK Praha A 887910 170 Kč
VPM8850 Fajtlová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň A 887616 170 Kč
EKP8756 Trčková Helena VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2087687 255 Kč
9.90 km, 12 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZUP7750 Salingerová Anna MTBO ČZU Praha B 9398 170 Kč
XHK8350 Jiranová Kateřina MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 888650 170 Kč
TBM8558 Kratschmerová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 51944 170 Kč
SMR7451 Mišoňová Ivana SNS Smržovka B 7202862 170 Kč
SSU8151 Klíchová Jana SK Severka Šumperk B 9480 0 Kč
KNC9350 Hejnová Aneta Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 2075634 170 Kč
ABR8888 Večeřová Marcela A-team NOVO Bruntál B 7205021 170 Kč
6KC8650 Koláčková Eva Neregistrovaný 170 Kč
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška B 7226 170 Kč
BOR7853 Patková Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7209370 170 Kč
10.80 km, 9 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7400 Vavrysová Lenka SKOB Zlín C 8636196 170 Kč
SBK7789 Jágrová Vlasta KOB START Blansko B 53205 170 Kč
TBM7372 Ryglová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53227 170 Kč
SBK7664 Humlíčková Kateřina KOB START Blansko C 1011011 170 Kč
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team A 7204522 170 Kč
SJC7452 Tumová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 2056297 170 Kč
ZUP7551 Veselá Iva MTBO ČZU Praha A 756220 170 Kč
SBK7676 Klangová Bohumila KOB START Blansko C 765108 170 Kč
VRL7652 Wohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2042537 170 Kč
ABR7751 Jašková Šárka A-team NOVO Bruntál A 886811 170 Kč
BOR6951 Rejholcová Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2051490 170 Kč
GIG7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering B 52690 170 Kč
GIG7650 Michálková Alice GIGANT Orienteering C 2011792 170 Kč
10.00 km, 10 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682366 170 Kč
RBA6051 Jánošková Taťjana TJ Rapid Bratislava C 307440 170 Kč
TBM5959 Pospíšková Luisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53260 170 Kč
MOV6351 Rokoszová Jaroslava SKOB Ostrava C 51373 170 Kč
VBA4751 Kralova Eva ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 2051947 170 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 515458 60 Kč
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 515409 60 Kč
TBM0857 Ryglová Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53244 60 Kč
SJC0800 Tuma Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 2085566 60 Kč
TBM0559 Králová Denisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1403420 60 Kč
TBM0801 La Carbonara Matteo KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2083414 60 Kč
TBM1156 La Carbonara Noemi KOS TJ Tesla Brno 416206 60 Kč
BOR0902 Patka Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7207504 60 Kč
BOR0751 Rejholcová Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2067682 60 Kč
SPC1010 Ouhrabka Vít SPORTICUS team C 2035145 60 Kč
SPC1256 Ouhrabková Bára SPORTICUS team C 2031372 60 Kč
3EP0700 Adam Dammfeld (POL) 10BKPanc 2037510 60 Kč
GIG0800 Linhart Jakub GIGANT Orienteering C 52688 60 Kč
GIG0801 Linhart Adam GIGANT Orienteering C 331259 60 Kč
GIG0600 Toloch Eduard GIGANT Orienteering C 60 Kč
GIG0900 Toloch Otakar GIGANT Orienteering C 60 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 295, vklad: 45290 Kč