Event entries: Český pohár MTBO 2017

Date:
2017/06/01
Place:
Organiser:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Classes:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M21C     M40     M50     M60     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50    
(44)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SPC0703 Geisler Richard SPORTICUS team C 2067952 0 CZK
SPC0701 Štěňha David SPORTICUS team C 2102795 0 CZK
SPC1502 Kalina Oskar SPORTICUS team C 0 CZK
SPC1302 Rypáček Radim SPORTICUS team C 0 CZK
BOR0301 Staňa Ondřej OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4377 0 CZK
BOR0302 Socha Ondřej OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2800602 0 CZK
BOR0604 Bogar Vojtěch OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8468 0 CZK
BOR0900 Votýpka Štěpán OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4384 0 CZK
BOR0902 Patka Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7207504 0 CZK
BOR0702 Patka Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7208072 0 CZK
SPC1010 Ouhrabka Vít SPORTICUS team C 2035145 0 CZK
BSO0800 Vít Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 CZK
ABR1111 Jašek Vít A-team NOVO Bruntál C 0 CZK
SKL0401 Štáfek Ondřej SMS Team Kladno C 0 CZK
KVS0301 Rohlík Zbyněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7864 0 CZK
FSP0400 Kužel Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 446429 0 CZK
XPU0503 Starý Martin PARDUBICE BIKERS C 224865 0 CZK
XPU0600 Munzar Jakub PARDUBICE BIKERS C 436951 0 CZK
XPU0802 Kadaník Petr PARDUBICE BIKERS C 9820 0 CZK
XPU0500 Faltejsek Tobiáš PARDUBICE BIKERS C 2088820 0 CZK
GIG0600 Toloch Eduard GIGANT Orienteering C 0 CZK
GIG0601 Zrník Tomáš GIGANT Orienteering C 9579 0 CZK
GIG0301 Valík Adam GIGANT Orienteering C 2081359 0 CZK
GIG0800 Linhart Jakub GIGANT Orienteering C 52688 0 CZK
GIG0801 Linhart Adam GIGANT Orienteering C 331259 0 CZK
GIG0900 Toloch Otakar GIGANT Orienteering C 0 CZK
OKP0701 Vanka Matouš SK OK 24 Praha C 0 CZK
LPM0401 Bohuslav Josef OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082916 0 CZK
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9201561 0 CZK
VLI0600 Habán Oliver Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4214 0 CZK
VLI0606 Meier David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 232246 0 CZK
VLI0500 Zápotocký František Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402229 0 CZK
VLI0700 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2078563 0 CZK
STB0401 Mašek Matěj TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682368 0 CZK
XHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 682336 0 CZK
VBA0301 Lago Oliver ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 307360 0 CZK
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8636759 0 CZK
EKP0412 Kabát Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2099511 0 CZK
SLA0300 Kolář Matyáš SKOB Slaný C 897393 0 CZK
XBM0401 Suchánek Martin PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 0 CZK
SJC1201 Kazda František Sportcentrum Jičín C 4298 0 CZK
SJC0800 Tuma Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 2085566 0 CZK
ZUP0800 Folprecht Lukáš MTBO ČZU Praha C 2058490 0 CZK
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232356 0 CZK
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLA0004 Vacek Jan SKOB Slaný B 681881 0 CZK
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8000321 0 CZK
DKP0204 Víteček Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7020417 0 CZK
SKL0100 Břeň Daniel SMS Team Kladno B 2056263 0 CZK
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň B 9990101 0 CZK
STE0208 Doležal Matyáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2073721 0 CZK
GIG0100 Kroc Kryštof GIGANT Orienteering B 53377 0 CZK
GIG0000 Valík Tomáš GIGANT Orienteering C 7203453 0 CZK
VRL0001 Kubát Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 339555 0 CZK
SBK0101 Humlíček Tomáš KOB START Blansko B 1218410 0 CZK
JIL0104 Ježek Jakub OK Jilemnice C 2035716 0 CZK
XBM0201 Suchánek Jakub PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 0 CZK
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín C 2056295 0 CZK
VPM0101 Hašek Adam KOS Slavia Plzeň B 887604 0 CZK
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7208210 0 CZK
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042505 0 CZK
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042518 0 CZK
VPM0207 Svoboda Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232356 0 CZK
HCE0000 Černý David TJ Hostivice C 0 CZK
HCE0100 Černý Petr TJ Hostivice C 0 CZK
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069092 0 CZK
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMR9801 Mišoň Matěj SNS Smržovka A 7201762 0 CZK
SLA9800 Kašpar František SKOB Slaný C 336766 0 CZK
BOR9705 Német Michael OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8425 0 CZK
LDC9800 Horák Jan KOB Děčín B 7404404 0 CZK
ABR0001 Hruška Tomáš A-team NOVO Bruntál A 7204492 0 CZK
SKL9801 Břeň Lukáš SMS Team Kladno C 2059747 0 CZK
SKL9800 Pelikán Lukáš SMS Team Kladno B 7207341 0 CZK
SKL9901 Vítek Karel SMS Team Kladno B 7207350 0 CZK
TSU9900 Kašpar Petr LKT 80 Šumperk A 2069090 0 CZK
HOR9700 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2078473 0 CZK
STB9801 Ludvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 7204494 0 CZK
XHK9702 Háp Ondřej MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 336739 0 CZK
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2085616 0 CZK
SLA9900 Zemko Zdeněk SKOB Slaný B 428278 0 CZK
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8629758 0 CZK
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042514 0 CZK
(52)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMR7401 Pucherna Eduard SNS Smržovka E 7410123 0 CZK
SMR7700 Hons Miši SNS Smržovka E 7203328 0 CZK
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka E 995876 0 CZK
SLA7200 Kouřimský Jan SKOB Slaný E 515495 0 CZK
BOR8904 Bogar František OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 897369 0 CZK
BOR9402 Bogar Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 886300 0 CZK
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň E 2053589 0 CZK
DMS7900 Urban Miroslav Dynamo Malá Skála A 438621 0 CZK
SPC7611 Bezouška Tomáš SPORTICUS team E 7201752 0 CZK
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team E 7201206 0 CZK
SPC7408 Kurz Pavel SPORTICUS team E 2042503 0 CZK
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team E 7003036 0 CZK
ABR7501 Hruška Miloš A-team NOVO Bruntál E 7201199 0 CZK
ABR8401 Vala Radek A-team NOVO Bruntál E 9005228 0 CZK
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava E 2103711 0 CZK
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň E 2011854 0 CZK
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 889286 0 CZK
XPU7725 Faltejsek Lukáš PARDUBICE BIKERS E 7708877 0 CZK
SPC7803 Sajal Martin SPORTICUS team E 9005230 0 CZK
TAP7701 Pucherna Jan KOB Tretra Praha E 7151177 0 CZK
OKP6801 Vanka Petr SK OK 24 Praha E 7207352 0 CZK
TZL8604 Hradil Jiří SKOB Zlín E 7201770 0 CZK
TZL8236 Graubner Jan SKOB Zlín E 1400430 0 CZK
TZL9548 Šňupárek Václav SKOB Zlín E 7204504 0 CZK
VBA8401 Garde Yoann ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 0 CZK
TBM7044 Rygl Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 501884 0 CZK
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8636760 0 CZK
TBM7327 Štěpánek Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 888616 0 CZK
TBM7632 Ševčík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 515062 0 CZK
TBM8907 Pospíšek Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 7207621 0 CZK
TBM9120 Tišnovský Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 7201822 0 CZK
XPU9705 Kanta Martin PARDUBICE BIKERS E 7204476 0 CZK
STB9301 Ludvík Vojtěch TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 9005136 0 CZK
XHK7702 Husák Václav MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 1007527 0 CZK
XHK7804 Kříž Libor MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 7807223 0 CZK
XHK9100 Chmelař Lukáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 7003041 0 CZK
VBA9601 Muller Matej ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 876001 0 CZK
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 2096236 0 CZK
SLA0100 Wohanka Richard SKOB Slaný E 0 CZK
SJC7801 Ticháček Radek Sportcentrum Jičín E 9978 0 CZK
KPY9000 Stránský Vojtěch SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. E 887606 0 CZK
VSP8301 Hora Vojtěch USK Praha E 1006283 0 CZK
VSP8200 Laciga Radek USK Praha E 7003030 0 CZK
VPM7802 Honner Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8877 0 CZK
VPM7906 Les Martin KOS Slavia Plzeň E 7200317 0 CZK
VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň E 995860 0 CZK
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň E 2042527 0 CZK
VPM9001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň E 515439 0 CZK
DKP8203 Goder Josef Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 7202900 0 CZK
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering E 1302790 0 CZK
RBK8347 Jalový Milan SK Radioklub Blansko E 980373 0 CZK
SKL7401 Štáfek Pavel SMS Team Kladno E 236502 0 CZK
(77)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMR7000 Obuškevič Jan SNS Smržovka A 896962 0 CZK
SPC7504 Geisler Michal SPORTICUS team A 7205029 0 CZK
SPC8109 Havlík Ctibor SPORTICUS team A 2075630 0 CZK
KNC8700 Havlíček Tomáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 7260002 0 CZK
SPC8404 Merenus Štěpán SPORTICUS team A 1984420 0 CZK
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 1207407 0 CZK
ABR6849 Pavlík Radek A-team NOVO Bruntál A 920658 0 CZK
SJI8101 Moravec Štěpán OK Jihlava A 897347 0 CZK
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava A 1700080 0 CZK
MFP9300 Štochel Miroslav Matfyz Praha A 2081364 0 CZK
FSP7610 Kužel Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha A 515098 0 CZK
XCR7300 Karkoš Petr MTB Chrudim A 0 CZK
XPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk PARDUBICE BIKERS A 828384 0 CZK
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2031357 0 CZK
TAP7604 Šebesta Petr KOB Tretra Praha A 9760324 0 CZK
JEP7900 Müller Pavel Jehlanka Team A 9102090 0 CZK
TSU8109 Sedláček Petr LKT 80 Šumperk A 7207490 0 CZK
TSU8246 Medlík Jan LKT 80 Šumperk A 52567 0 CZK
TSU8300 Tomeček Karel LKT 80 Šumperk A 8905 0 CZK
SSU9442 Horvát Petr SK Severka Šumperk A 886264 0 CZK
XBM7601 Jiran Václav PELLS ABND RACING TEAM A 897352 0 CZK
VBA8001 Šenk Petr ŠK VAZKA Bratislava A 2045151 0 CZK
VBA8301 Opršal Juraj ŠK VAZKA Bratislava A 2051945 0 CZK
TBM7337 La Carbonara Claudio KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2083415 0 CZK
TBM8008 Polášek Radek KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2067203 0 CZK
TBM8101 Schwab Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 416018 0 CZK
TBM8307 Uhmann Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 899162 0 CZK
TBM9228 Boček Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2019217 0 CZK
TBM7401 Schwab David KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 1700079 0 CZK
VLI7505 Putík Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering A 682119 0 CZK
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8627111 0 CZK
VLI8300 Tománek Otakar Slavia Liberec orienteering A 920698 0 CZK
XHK7701 Jiran Jan MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 7209426 0 CZK
EKP8806 Domín Nikolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2078484 0 CZK
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2017676 0 CZK
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 7205000 0 CZK
EKP8431 Smrt Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 8631579 0 CZK
SVR7600 Nedopílek David TJ Švýcárna A 1403430 0 CZK
SVR7700 Maňásek Josef TJ Švýcárna A 9200522 0 CZK
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko A 1919191 0 CZK
SBK8014 Stachoň Zdeněk KOB START Blansko A 7905090 0 CZK
SBK8242 Brabec Jaroslav KOB START Blansko A 520540 0 CZK
SBK8403 Jirka Michal KOB START Blansko A 52430 0 CZK
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko A 811213 0 CZK
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering A 53226 0 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška A 920696 0 CZK
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice A 1155115 0 CZK
XBM8201 Buchtík Aleš PELLS ABND RACING TEAM A 8627115 0 CZK
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka A 7204495 0 CZK
SMR7801 Buriánek Vojta SNS Smržovka A 7204972 0 CZK
SJC8006 Kazda Jiří Sportcentrum Jičín A 4298 0 CZK
SJC8500 Drobník Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 9904 0 CZK
SJC7700 Šmíd Ivo Sportcentrum Jičín A 9893 0 CZK
SBK8501 Jiráček Josef KOB START Blansko A 7851220 0 CZK
ZUP7404 Pucher Filip MTBO ČZU Praha A 711577 0 CZK
ZUP8002 Pucherna Petr MTBO ČZU Praha A 886278 0 CZK
ZUP8200 Černý Ladislav MTBO ČZU Praha A 7200339 0 CZK
VSP7800 Kopecký Pavel USK Praha A 49385 0 CZK
VSP8201 Bartoš Marián USK Praha A 887933 0 CZK
VPM7803 Tošner Michal KOS Slavia Plzeň A 301412 0 CZK
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8252429 0 CZK
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň A 887623 0 CZK
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín A 7201777 0 CZK
VLI8101 Buchtík Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2042525 0 CZK
SJC7705 Musil Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín A 7800087 0 CZK
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 446347 0 CZK
SBK8433 Kabáth David KOB START Blansko A 8871 0 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha A 7111117 0 CZK
DMS7700 Haničák Tomáš Dynamo Malá Skála A 416111 0 CZK
DMS8100 Cerman Lukáš Dynamo Malá Skála C 7003040 0 CZK
EKP8503 Císař Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886253 0 CZK
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200132 0 CZK
TZL8301 Krejčík Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8931 0 CZK
OKP9100 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha B 426348 0 CZK
DKP8502 Falta Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7208100 0 CZK
GIG9400 Skoupý Jan GIGANT Orienteering A 2027239 0 CZK
EKP9001 Klemsa Jakub VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2118488 0 CZK
(72)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMR8400 Kurka Vojtěch SNS Smržovka B 416844 0 CZK
BOR7703 Šrůta Milan OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8522 0 CZK
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň B 2025343 0 CZK
KNC8803 Bitter Aleš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 8629814 0 CZK
LDC7701 Dvořák František KOB Děčín B 7204485 0 CZK
LDC8200 Zít Jan KOB Děčín B 7205956 0 CZK
DMS7700 Haničák Tomáš Dynamo Malá Skála A 416111 0 CZK
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9007701 0 CZK
SJI7727 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava B 416164 0 CZK
VIP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK VIPrahlo B 51628 0 CZK
LIP7500 Sedlák Radek SOS Mamuti z Lipovky B 8629812 0 CZK
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200132 0 CZK
XPU8005 Hons Lukáš PARDUBICE BIKERS B 7800109 0 CZK
XPU8105 Fukátko Jan PARDUBICE BIKERS B 9282 0 CZK
XPU8303 Žemlička Jan PARDUBICE BIKERS B 9283 0 CZK
GIG8000 Karlík Michal GIGANT Orienteering B 2025358 0 CZK
XPU7802 Jirásek Radek PARDUBICE BIKERS B 9896 0 CZK
GIG9400 Skoupý Jan GIGANT Orienteering A 2027239 0 CZK
GIG8100 Hodoň Miroslav GIGANT Orienteering B 53882 0 CZK
XPU7601 Jirásek Aleš PARDUBICE BIKERS B 997601 0 CZK
TCB8101 Urválek Jan SK Technik České Budějovice B 2032165 0 CZK
TUR7410 Kvapil Petr OOB TJ Turnov B 8322 0 CZK
TSU8604 Reif Jan LKT 80 Šumperk B 52414 0 CZK
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha B 436949 0 CZK
OKP9100 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha B 426348 0 CZK
TZL8301 Krejčík Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8931 0 CZK
VBA7901 Klíma David ŠK VAZKA Bratislava B 439300 0 CZK
VBA8101 Ančic Ľuboš ŠK VAZKA Bratislava B 2051950 0 CZK
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8292 0 CZK
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 7003010 0 CZK
XHK7302 Netuka Martin MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové B 888646 0 CZK
XHK7502 Jedlička Marek MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové B 1398688 0 CZK
XHK7908 Ševčík Matěj MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové B 2073671 0 CZK
XHK8701 Justa Pavel MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové B 7203469 0 CZK
XHK7309 Jedlička Michal MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové B 7208023 0 CZK
XHK8100 Jedlička Lukáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové B 1398686 0 CZK
VRL7002 Pilný Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 426376 0 CZK
EKP8503 Císař Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886253 0 CZK
SBK6922 Sochor Jan KOB START Blansko B 1007541 0 CZK
SBK7539 Humlíček Aleš KOB START Blansko B 609906 0 CZK
SBK7609 Pátek Richard KOB START Blansko B 7700077 0 CZK
SBK7621 Šafek Jiří KOB START Blansko B 8000013 0 CZK
SBK7900 Červinka Jan KOB START Blansko B 845424 0 CZK
JIL7501 Hlaváč David OK Jilemnice B 1621975 0 CZK
XBM8102 Gebas Miroslav PELLS ABND RACING TEAM B 9365 0 CZK
XHK7700 Šafář Jan MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové B 1700078 0 CZK
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín B 896967 0 CZK
ZUP7800 Bergl Tomáš MTBO ČZU Praha B 7202860 0 CZK
ZUP8001 Michalička David MTBO ČZU Praha B 7229483 0 CZK
ZUP8003 Vaněček Jan MTBO ČZU Praha B 2069047 0 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice B 523000 0 CZK
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha B 53399 0 CZK
VSP8100 Vítek Jan USK Praha B 2035155 0 CZK
VSP7200 Horák Pavel USK Praha B 981850 0 CZK
VPM8203 Tesař Daniel KOS Slavia Plzeň B 434814 0 CZK
BLI7402 Vozka Radim MTBO Bludný kořen B 2019214 0 CZK
BLI7803 Ohera Karel MTBO Bludný kořen B 2019239 0 CZK
BLI8001 Ištok Martin MTBO Bludný kořen B 2019222 0 CZK
SJI8504 Kafka Tomáš OK Jihlava B 52334 0 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha A 7111117 0 CZK
DKP8502 Falta Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7208100 0 CZK
TBM7123 Otoupalík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53116 0 CZK
XHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové B 9189 0 CZK
DMS8100 Cerman Lukáš Dynamo Malá Skála C 7003040 0 CZK
LDC8700 Vlček Petr KOB Děčín C 8348 0 CZK
EKP9001 Klemsa Jakub VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2118488 0 CZK
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška C 2027232 0 CZK
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 2073707 0 CZK
SJI9201 Suchý Jiří OK Jihlava C 301278 0 CZK
SPC8306 Vedral Martin SPORTICUS team C 7210120 0 CZK
XHK7101 Háp Pavel MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 9395 0 CZK
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 0 CZK
(76)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMR7400 Prevužňák Martin SNS Smržovka C 410729 0 CZK
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8800 0 CZK
BOR7801 Vobr Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8529 0 CZK
BOR8101 Balák Otakar OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8525 0 CZK
KNC8900 Tesařík Jindřich Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7202863 0 CZK
LDC8700 Vlček Petr KOB Děčín C 8348 0 CZK
DMS8900 Sallamann Roman Dynamo Malá Skála C 1602620 0 CZK
DMS8101 David Josef Dynamo Malá Skála C 0 CZK
SPC8003 Ouhrabka Jakub SPORTICUS team C 9200528 0 CZK
ABR8100 Láner Roman A-team NOVO Bruntál C 51889 0 CZK
SJI9201 Suchý Jiří OK Jihlava C 301278 0 CZK
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 0 CZK
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 2073707 0 CZK
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 0 CZK
LOV7601 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz C 760226 0 CZK
LME7401 Komín David SK Los Mělník C 9767 0 CZK
FSP7902 Pačes Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 0 CZK
LBE8801 Šimon Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52979 0 CZK
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 0 CZK
XPU7803 Nožička Pavel PARDUBICE BIKERS C 51186 0 CZK
DKP8004 Nývlt Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207404 0 CZK
DKP8404 Třebický Vladimír Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51796 0 CZK
DKP8502 Falta Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7208100 0 CZK
DKP8511 Wagner Libor Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7207349 0 CZK
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 0 CZK
PVP8400 Král Luboš VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 2020747 0 CZK
PZR7838 Šíma Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8708 0 CZK
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067391 0 CZK
XPU8800 Mikuláš Jan PARDUBICE BIKERS C 0 CZK
TSU8540 Linhart Tomáš LKT 80 Šumperk C 301146 0 CZK
TZL7849 Tomeš Radim SKOB Zlín C 331606 0 CZK
TZL8300 Bobek Jan SKOB Zlín C 0 CZK
TZL7749 Hečko Michal SKOB Zlín C 246846 0 CZK
TZL7731 Pastuszek Filip SKOB Zlín C 416046 0 CZK
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 7206543 0 CZK
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 0 CZK
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 7201807 0 CZK
JES8800 Žižka Michal OK Rakovník C 0 CZK
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 0 CZK
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7203340 0 CZK
TBM8401 Bilan Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 681861 0 CZK
TBM8503 Hubík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2035142 0 CZK
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49669 0 CZK
TBM7517 Aleš David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7502167 0 CZK
VLI9400 Petr Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8288 0 CZK
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 0 CZK
XHK8503 Kovařík Radovan MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 9379 0 CZK
XHK8505 Veselý Ondřej MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 1602626 0 CZK
XHK8804 Vojta Marek MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 9841 0 CZK
XHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové B 9189 0 CZK
XHK7101 Háp Pavel MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 9395 0 CZK
VBA7601 Lago Miroslav ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 307299 0 CZK
EKP9001 Klemsa Jakub VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 0 CZK
EKP8608 Štemberg Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067963 0 CZK
SBK8001 König Lukáš KOB START Blansko C 9000002 0 CZK
SBK8301 Chaloupka Ondřej KOB START Blansko C 0 CZK
SBK7549 Jágr Jaroslav KOB START Blansko C 410339 0 CZK
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška C 2027232 0 CZK
DOB8600 Ďoubal Jan KOB Dobruška C 7248 0 CZK
SMR8401 Zavrtálek Petr SNS Smržovka C 0 CZK
JIL8301 Horáček Tomáš OK Jilemnice C 51116 0 CZK
XHK7900 Suchomel Matouš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 0 CZK
PVP8000 Křížan Jiří VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 7201778 0 CZK
XBM8001 Zachoval Tomáš PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 7200342 0 CZK
DMS8100 Cerman Lukáš Dynamo Malá Skála C 7003040 0 CZK
XBM7801 Linhart Michal PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 515120 0 CZK
VPM8201 Rauch Stanislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887624 0 CZK
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 0 CZK
RBK8444 Šimek Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 0 CZK
BLI8006 Jireček Lukáš MTBO Bludný kořen C 0 CZK
BLI7604 Keltner Marek MTBO Bludný kořen C 2019216 0 CZK
BLI7605 Vojtěch Richard MTBO Bludný kořen C 0 CZK
BOR7715 Patka Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7207489 0 CZK
SKL7100 Břeň Tomáš SMS Team Kladno C 0 CZK
SPC8306 Vedral Martin SPORTICUS team C 0 CZK
SJI7901 Hübner Jan OK Jihlava C 2082923 0 CZK
(97)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMR6200 Svoboda Ivan SNS Smržovka C 886815 0 CZK
SMR7001 Pařízek Petr SNS Smržovka C 7205036 0 CZK
SMR7513 Štembera Jan SNS Smržovka C 51536 0 CZK
SLA6803 Svoboda Petr SKOB Slaný C 7207363 0 CZK
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 887615 0 CZK
SLA6800 Vacek Petr SKOB Slaný C 682335 0 CZK
SPC7506 Rypáček Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 0 CZK
BOR7412 Rejholec Michal OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8518 0 CZK
BOR7611 Koutný Stanislav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8482 0 CZK
KNC7001 Švarcbach Michal Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51395 0 CZK
LDC7100 Horák Martin KOB Děčín C 7000004 0 CZK
LDC7700 Nehasil David KOB Děčín C 995805 0 CZK
UOL7200 Zbořil Ctirad SOB Olomouc C 2060254 0 CZK
SPC7603 Klíma Jaroslav SPORTICUS team C 2084960 0 CZK
SPC6805 Tušl Martin SPORTICUS team C 897380 0 CZK
SPC7200 Vít David SPORTICUS team C 7204503 0 CZK
BSO6800 Vít Vlastimil KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 CZK
ABR7600 Žák Pavel A-team NOVO Bruntál C 7003003 0 CZK
ABR7601 Jašek Petr A-team NOVO Bruntál C 7003007 0 CZK
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205006 0 CZK
ZAK7200 Kašpar Ludvík OK Netopýr Zákupy C 410399 0 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 7206548 0 CZK
SJI7415 Prášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 52152 0 CZK
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava A 8709 0 CZK
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 0 CZK
DKP7202 Novák Oldřich Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 0 CZK
DMS7600 Preisler Leoš Dynamo Malá Skála C 515471 0 CZK
LBE7100 Reiterman Leoš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 515480 0 CZK
XPU7301 Starý Milan PARDUBICE BIKERS C 224865 0 CZK
XPU7311 Munzar Martin PARDUBICE BIKERS C 436951 0 CZK
STE7700 Buchta Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 0 CZK
GIG7100 Kunz Martin GIGANT Orienteering C 553435 0 CZK
GIG7200 Linhart Aleš GIGANT Orienteering C 682358 0 CZK
GIG7001 Skoupý Jan GIGANT Orienteering C 1007549 0 CZK
GIG7101 Valík Luděk GIGANT Orienteering C 7203322 0 CZK
GIG7118 Zrník Tomáš GIGANT Orienteering C 1398988 0 CZK
GIG7400 Kroc Dalibor GIGANT Orienteering C 53355 0 CZK
GIG7000 Toloch Alexandr GIGANT Orienteering C 2051543 0 CZK
GIG7502 Fišer Petr GIGANT Orienteering C 53899 0 CZK
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 0 CZK
TCB6301 Pšenička Jiří SK Technik České Budějovice C 52193 0 CZK
VRB7201 Klech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436946 0 CZK
TSU7000 Kašpar Jaroslav LKT 80 Šumperk C 2069100 0 CZK
TZL6949 Šňupárek Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 888617 0 CZK
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 1400443 0 CZK
CHT7301 Chaloupka Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52333 0 CZK
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 7200592 0 CZK
SCP7417 Boudný Jan OK Sparta Praha C 51773 0 CZK
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 51680 0 CZK
JES7001 Bílý Milan OK Rakovník C 7208235 0 CZK
TBM6903 Gryc Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 995875 0 CZK
TBM7228 Strejček Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53272 0 CZK
TBM7339 Ambrož Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2081389 0 CZK
TBM7407 Šmahel David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 899168 0 CZK
TBM7610 Malý Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 320128 0 CZK
VLI7001 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058472 0 CZK
VLI7101 Hanovec Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629811 0 CZK
VLI7504 Vraný Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2019218 0 CZK
VLI7502 Kosek Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 0 CZK
VLI7501 Mokrý Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058479 0 CZK
XHK7103 Chaloupský David MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 682359 0 CZK
XHK7204 Kadaník Libor MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 2025375 0 CZK
XHK7205 Kunart Tomáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 9407 0 CZK
XHK7600 Vaněk Petr MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 2035731 0 CZK
VBA7401 Malátek Rastislav ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 740212 0 CZK
VRL7305 Wohanka Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8973 0 CZK
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 0 CZK
EKP7510 Čermák Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7003028 0 CZK
JIL7301 Ježek Zdenek OK Jilemnice C 2075668 0 CZK
JIL7502 Kohout Pavel OK Jilemnice C 7202888 0 CZK
XBM6834 Michalík Ivan PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 416109 0 CZK
XBM7337 Petránek Vít PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 232340 0 CZK
XBM7549 Bureš Pavel PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 8621762 0 CZK
XBM7008 Suchánek Ladislav PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 232332 0 CZK
XBM7117 Michalík Petr PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 416108 0 CZK
XBM7107 Šňupárek Martin PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 7205008 0 CZK
VRL7406 Štregl Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8974 0 CZK
SJC7305 Tuma Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 7090004 0 CZK
ZUP7201 Bloudek Petr MTBO ČZU Praha C 428259 0 CZK
ZUP7300 Folprecht Eduard MTBO ČZU Praha C 9056 0 CZK
XBM6807 Drlý Aleš PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 9861 0 CZK
XBM6903 Král Jan PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 7200328 0 CZK
XBM7511 Vítek Tomáš PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 232537 0 CZK
CHA7500 Polák Jaroslav OK Chrastava C 7201775 0 CZK
VSP7403 Jirásek Milan USK Praha C 51747 0 CZK
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 0 CZK
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060400 0 CZK
VPM6903 Svoboda Radek KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887628 0 CZK
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 0 CZK
VPM7202 Beránek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887603 0 CZK
RCP6941 Pažický Ľudovít RC&P TEAM Bratislava C 211408 0 CZK
RCP7141 Klučár Daniel RC&P TEAM Bratislava C 2051949 0 CZK
BSO7300 Vít Daniel KOB Baník Sokolov C 236998 0 CZK
HCE6901 Černý Radomír TJ Hostivice C 1417246 0 CZK
BOR6900 Machara Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8521 0 CZK
PGP7610 Svatý Jakub SK Praga C 0 CZK
VPM6602 Koprnický Kamil KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434806 0 CZK
(50)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BOR6603 Bogar Leoš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 515014 0 CZK
KNC5800 Havlíček Ivo Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51400 0 CZK
KNC6200 Hejna Jiří Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 899180 0 CZK
TJN6301 Schindler Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416828 0 CZK
ABR6102 Vrábel Jaromír A-team NOVO Bruntál C 7207703 0 CZK
ABR6201 Němec Lubomír A-team NOVO Bruntál C 7207706 0 CZK
ABR6302 Řeháček Petr A-team NOVO Bruntál C 51873 0 CZK
ABR6301 Kolář Rudolf A-team NOVO Bruntál A 7207359 0 CZK
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9601003 0 CZK
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336792 0 CZK
KVS6402 Rohlík Petr SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 426339 0 CZK
KVS5901 Maliňák Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53693 0 CZK
VIP6104 Kroupa Václav SK VIPrahlo C 2053579 0 CZK
VIP6501 Řízek Jaroslav SK VIPrahlo C 0 CZK
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 2020717 0 CZK
FSP6304 Šimek Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1403434 0 CZK
RBA5902 Jánoška Jozef TJ Rapid Bratislava C 307364 0 CZK
XPU6305 Kiac Jiří PARDUBICE BIKERS C 51127 0 CZK
TCB6101 Pšenička Miloslav SK Technik České Budějovice C 2073741 0 CZK
JEP6000 Sluka Milan Jehlanka Team C 51725 0 CZK
TSU5941 Král Jiří LKT 80 Šumperk C 7203459 0 CZK
OKP6002 Burian Ladislav SK OK 24 Praha C 0 CZK
OKP6605 Mach Radovan SK OK 24 Praha C 8631586 0 CZK
CHT6001 Janda Luboš OOB SK Chrast C 888637 0 CZK
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 2073715 0 CZK
SCP6100 Vrabec Martin OK Sparta Praha C 51571 0 CZK
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331231 0 CZK
HOR6302 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2059759 0 CZK
VBA6501 Mlynárik Peter ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 876002 0 CZK
TBM6007 Pospíšek Zbyněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 888636 0 CZK
TBM6108 Štěpánský Václav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1210961 0 CZK
TBM6213 Argaláš Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2073714 0 CZK
TBM6512 Náhlovský David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 981830 0 CZK
TBM6620 Tišnovský Zdeněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2031370 0 CZK
VLI6501 Kareis Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 0 CZK
VRL6501 Charvát Roman OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331343 0 CZK
VRL6701 Kubát Miroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8977 0 CZK
EKP5802 Dawson Keith VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 981000 0 CZK
SBK6201 Peťovský Jan KOB START Blansko C 52076 0 CZK
SBK6301 Buřt Vladimír KOB START Blansko C 2102705 0 CZK
ZPV6213 Křeček Miroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52581 0 CZK
SJC6602 Antoš Svatopluk Sportcentrum Jičín C 436966 0 CZK
SJC6000 Kuchař Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 0 CZK
ZUP6500 Veselý Jan MTBO ČZU Praha C 650519 0 CZK
VPM6001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887627 0 CZK
RCP6041 Autrata Vlastimil RC&P TEAM Bratislava C 2051944 0 CZK
VAM6101 Doležal Josef OB Vamberk C 9668 0 CZK
BOR5501 Maennel Harald OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1111255 0 CZK
TZL6601 Novotný Petr SKOB Zlín C 2045204 0 CZK
ZPV6712 Holinka Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 08851 0 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMR4900 Lukavec Míla SNS Smržovka C 2060202 0 CZK
BOR4902 Kuchař Vladimír OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8404 0 CZK
LDC5701 Stibal Ivan KOB Děčín C 8337 0 CZK
ABR5301 Vojtášek Jan A-team NOVO Bruntál C 352328 0 CZK
VEY5600 Kadlec Luděk YETTI Vejprty C 207806 0 CZK
FSP5300 Wald František VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 49606 0 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 0 CZK
FSP5200 Fejlek Vojtěch VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 9104 0 CZK
JEP4800 Müller Petr Jehlanka Team C 361995 0 CZK
TZL5418 Dravetz Walter SKOB Zlín C 9007900 0 CZK
TZL5101 Nejedlý Petr SKOB Zlín C 416045 0 CZK
TZL4501 Vintr Ivan SKOB Zlín C 53379 0 CZK
VLI4100 Maceček Karel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 513800 0 CZK
STB5701 Ludvík Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682361 0 CZK
MOV4803 Rokosz Bohumil SKOB Ostrava C 52783 0 CZK
EKP5601 Bochenek Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51581 0 CZK
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8627106 0 CZK
SBK5400 Novák Miroslav KOB START Blansko C 52054 0 CZK
KCK5701 Flašar Jan KOB Český Krumlov C 2080933 0 CZK
PBM5513 Sladký Ivan TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52021 0 CZK
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMR0450 Mišoňová Verča SNS Smržovka C 0 CZK
SLA0551 Zemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný C 436970 0 CZK
SPC1151 Rypáčková Šárka SPORTICUS team C 426455 0 CZK
BOR0751 Rejholcová Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2067682 0 CZK
BOR0550 Sochová Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2800166 0 CZK
SPC1150 Vítová Marianne SPORTICUS team C 515154 0 CZK
TJN0452 Nagyová Kateřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2088165 0 CZK
LDC0351 Horáková Kateřina KOB Děčín C 997929 0 CZK
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 515458 0 CZK
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 515409 0 CZK
SPC1256 Ouhrabková Bára SPORTICUS team C 2031372 0 CZK
ABR0950 Jašková Adriana A-team NOVO Bruntál C 0 CZK
VEY0650 Kadlecová Tereza YETTI Vejprty C 0 CZK
XPU0552 Kadaníková Tereza PARDUBICE BIKERS C 2025374 0 CZK
XPU0750 Faltejsková Laura PARDUBICE BIKERS C 9267 0 CZK
XPU0753 Nožičková Lea PARDUBICE BIKERS C 9314 0 CZK
XPU0755 Stará Magdalena PARDUBICE BIKERS C 9348 0 CZK
XPU0953 Nožičková Ema PARDUBICE BIKERS C 9313 0 CZK
VRB0499 Klechová Karolína Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436929 0 CZK
OKP0550 Vanková Anna SK OK 24 Praha C 0 CZK
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232032 0 CZK
TBM0559 Králová Denisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1403420 0 CZK
VLI0359 Bednaříková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9201326 0 CZK
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2078460 0 CZK
VRL0351 Pilná Natálie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096240 0 CZK
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 7207062 0 CZK
XBM0550 Burešová Veronika PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 416112 0 CZK
ZUP0650 Folprechtová Julie MTBO ČZU Praha C 51532 0 CZK
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 0 CZK
HCE0652 Černá Justina TJ Hostivice C 1417251 0 CZK
HCE0850 Černá Adéla TJ Hostivice C 1417259 0 CZK
BOR0451 Riedelová Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1414503 0 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMR0150 Mišoňová Magdalena SNS Smržovka C 7202862 0 CZK
BOR0253 Tymešová Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2800957 0 CZK
SKL0050 Pelikánová Máša SMS Team Kladno C 428223 0 CZK
GIG0050 Zrníková Adéla GIGANT Orienteering C 416210 0 CZK
GIG0151 Skoupá Vendula GIGANT Orienteering C 7203461 0 CZK
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 1400427 0 CZK
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9101109 0 CZK
VLI0251 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2078462 0 CZK
XHK0051 Hápová Petra MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 2075681 0 CZK
VRL0052 Pilná Bára OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2096238 0 CZK
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2020709 0 CZK
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 7208078 0 CZK
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín C 2056290 0 CZK
VPM0051 Svobodová Alexandra KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042515 0 CZK
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 7260007 0 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMR9850 Štemberová Natálie SNS Smržovka C 416039 0 CZK
BOR9850 Kohoutová Barbora OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 2051481 0 CZK
KNC9950 Čiháková Barbora Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 232895 0 CZK
XPU9953 Kiacová Veronika PARDUBICE BIKERS C 301193 0 CZK
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 9988889 0 CZK
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMR8850 Fólová Martina SNS Smržovka E 7260003 0 CZK
DKP8853 Karochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 9944499 0 CZK
SPC8653 Tučková Dagmar SPORTICUS team E 434824 0 CZK
ABR9499 Haltof Ewa A-team NOVO Bruntál E 1436949 0 CZK
SJC8450 Drobníková Markéta Sportcentrum Jičín E 1985821 0 CZK
TSU8889 Skácelová Naděžda LKT 80 Šumperk E 1400406 0 CZK
TSU8992 Staňková Štěpánka LKT 80 Šumperk E 920678 0 CZK
TSU9191 Březinová Marie LKT 80 Šumperk E 888629 0 CZK
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha E 887935 0 CZK
BOR9751 Kameníková Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 2051536 0 CZK
TZL8853 Hančíková Barbora SKOB Zlín E 7200376 0 CZK
TZL9952 Králová Vilma SKOB Zlín E 8636189 0 CZK
TZL8551 Krejčíková Barbora SKOB Zlín E 8636187 0 CZK
VBA8454 Ančicová Stanislava ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 2008512 0 CZK
VBA8455 Garde Hana ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 0 CZK
TBM7753 Gigon Michaela KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 7177777 0 CZK
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary E 7003008 0 CZK
ZUP8151 Ryšavá Vendula MTBO ČZU Praha E 899160 0 CZK
OKP7750 Vanková Jana SK OK 24 Praha E 253129 0 CZK
VSP7852 Hrdinová Marie USK Praha E 897376 0 CZK
VSP8152 Lacigová Michaela USK Praha E 887608 0 CZK
VSP8650 Tichovská Martina USK Praha E 920677 0 CZK
SJI8057 Paulíčková Renata OK Jihlava E 7260022 0 CZK
(70)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMR6950 Rychterová Dana SNS Smržovka A 7203339 0 CZK
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka A 7205014 0 CZK
SMR7750 Honsová Lenka SNS Smržovka A 7203329 0 CZK
SMR8150 Rolná Janka SNS Smržovka A 428212 0 CZK
SMR8451 Hanajová Káťa SNS Smržovka A 428294 0 CZK
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka A 7201202 0 CZK
SMR8950 Kalošová TerKa SNS Smržovka A 981824 0 CZK
SMR9350 Pařízková Anežka SNS Smržovka A 2011824 0 CZK
SMR9750 Žuchová Daniela SNS Smržovka A 2020749 0 CZK
DMS8350 Haničáková Denisa Dynamo Malá Skála A 301317 0 CZK
SPC8259 Kalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team A 8629752 0 CZK
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 9000007 0 CZK
SPC8955 Kurzová Zuzana SPORTICUS team A 7260004 0 CZK
SPC8152 Ouhrabková Radka SPORTICUS team A 9200521 0 CZK
ABR7752 Lánerová Leona A-team NOVO Bruntál A 9101702 0 CZK
ABR8951 Veličková Monika A-team NOVO Bruntál A 7201773 0 CZK
SPC9051 Mechlová Lenka SPORTICUS team A 7207704 0 CZK
LBE9450 Křivancová Zdeňka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 7200131 0 CZK
XPU8352 Odvodyová Šárka PARDUBICE BIKERS A 835307 0 CZK
DKP8850 Svobodná Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 887612 0 CZK
PVP9250 Neumannová Kateřina VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8565 0 CZK
TAP8453 Puchernová Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha A 7518567 0 CZK
TUR7650 Kvapilová Věra OOB TJ Turnov A 8204 0 CZK
TSU8279 Tomečková Zuzana LKT 80 Šumperk A 1400407 0 CZK
VBA8554 Šenková Natalia ŠK VAZKA Bratislava A 307370 0 CZK
TBM8870 Chromá Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 888602 0 CZK
TBM7652 La Carbonara Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 515049 0 CZK
TBM9150 Seifertová Magda KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2011851 0 CZK
VLI8051 Mokrá Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering A 7710 0 CZK
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8629817 0 CZK
VLI8656 Masopustová Elis Slavia Liberec orienteering A 7858 0 CZK
STB9450 Kamererová Valerie TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 428250 0 CZK
XPU9750 Jansová Doubravka PARDUBICE BIKERS A 2070818 0 CZK
XHK7051 Chaloupská Pavlína MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 682334 0 CZK
XHK8150 Jedličková Zuzana MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 1008173 0 CZK
XHK9150 Lamichová Martina MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 888619 0 CZK
EKP8756 Trčková Helena VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2087687 0 CZK
EKP8452 Hanzlíčková Martina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2053578 0 CZK
EKP8062 Nováková Lenka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2051473 0 CZK
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko A 219251 0 CZK
SBK8379 Křístková Veronika KOB START Blansko A 52865 0 CZK
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB START Blansko A 920679 0 CZK
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko A 1985526 0 CZK
SBK8485 Uhnavá Markéta KOB START Blansko A 8010108 0 CZK
SBK8661 Königová Jana KOB START Blansko A 1234321 0 CZK
TZL8153 Hečková Petra SKOB Zlín A 416041 0 CZK
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 7260021 0 CZK
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín A 981842 0 CZK
SJC7962 Ticháčková Magdalena Sportcentrum Jičín A 9940 0 CZK
ZUP7452 Folprechtová Kateřina MTBO ČZU Praha A 416221 0 CZK
ZUP7950 Vaněčková Petra MTBO ČZU Praha A 515411 0 CZK
ZUP8759 Puchernová Radka MTBO ČZU Praha A 886276 0 CZK
VSP9050 Jakobová Adélka USK Praha A 682103 0 CZK
VSP7653 Jirásková Markéta USK Praha A 9101188 0 CZK
VSP8150 Kopecká Anežka USK Praha A 51642 0 CZK
VSP7799 Košíková Jitka USK Praha A 887910 0 CZK
VPM8450 Jirková Petra KOS Slavia Plzeň A 416122 0 CZK
VPM8494 Lesová Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň A 886266 0 CZK
VPM8850 Fajtlová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň A 887616 0 CZK
SJC8759 Zamrzlová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín A 2067255 0 CZK
DKP8655 Rambová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 1413714 0 CZK
SJC8355 Musilová Vendula Sportcentrum Jičín A 7142530 0 CZK
VPM8787 Bouchalová Vendula KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995858 0 CZK
LPM7954 Fremrová Jaroslava OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1400405 0 CZK
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava A 886269 0 CZK
VPM8051 Honnerová Blanka KOS Slavia Plzeň A 52217 0 CZK
ZUP7551 Veselá Iva MTBO ČZU Praha A 756220 0 CZK
SBK8451 Stachoňová Barbara KOB START Blansko A 7906090 0 CZK
VSP8455 Horová Klára USK Praha C 51659 0 CZK
SJC8351 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín C 500556 0 CZK
(67)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMR7450 Buriánková Ivka SNS Smržovka C 410730 0 CZK
SMR7451 Mišoňová Ivana SNS Smržovka B 0 CZK
SMR9351 Žuchová Nikola SNS Smržovka B 232503 0 CZK
SPC7955 Rypáčková Dana SPORTICUS team C 218783 0 CZK
BOR7758 Kameníková Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8441 0 CZK
BOR7958 Votýpková Zuzana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8514 0 CZK
BOR8052 Novotná Veronika OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8500 0 CZK
BOR8253 Nehasilová Petra OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 7204511 0 CZK
KNC9350 Hejnová Aneta Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 2075634 0 CZK
LDC8151 Zítová Pavla KOB Děčín B 347881 0 CZK
DMS7450 Puchernová Veronika Dynamo Malá Skála B 51843 0 CZK
DMS8050 Šiftancová Eva Dynamo Malá Skála C 1602620 0 CZK
SPC8450 Vítová Markéta SPORTICUS team B 515125 0 CZK
ABR8888 Večeřová Marcela A-team NOVO Bruntál B 7205021 0 CZK
ABR9351 Kolářová Renáta A-team NOVO Bruntál B 995795 0 CZK
VEY9050 Kadlecová Štěpánka YETTI Vejprty B 207803 0 CZK
VIP7855 Skobová Tereza SK VIPrahlo B 2053563 0 CZK
LIP7850 Sedláková Hana SOS Mamuti z Lipovky B 7207339 0 CZK
FSP7851 Kuželová Michaela VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 211539 0 CZK
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 434840 0 CZK
SSU8151 Klíchová Jana SK Severka Šumperk B 9480 0 CZK
XPU7866 Nožičková Lucie PARDUBICE BIKERS C 51185 0 CZK
XPU8252 Honsová Petra PARDUBICE BIKERS B 426331 0 CZK
XPU8355 Jahn Odvody Dana PARDUBICE BIKERS C 9292 0 CZK
XPU8453 Baštová Martina PARDUBICE BIKERS C 9221 0 CZK
XPU8454 Petrová Daniela PARDUBICE BIKERS B 998454 0 CZK
XPU8660 Drahorádová Lenka PARDUBICE BIKERS B 9254 0 CZK
XPU8954 Bártíková Zuzana PARDUBICE BIKERS C 9345 0 CZK
DKP8660 Ryantová Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7260030 0 CZK
GIG8050 Karlíková Zuzana GIGANT Orienteering B 433090 0 CZK
GIG7962 Fišerová Zuzana GIGANT Orienteering B 08940 0 CZK
EKP8461 Mikanová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2061773 0 CZK
TAP8654 Michaličková Veronika KOB Tretra Praha B 7249819 0 CZK
TUR8151 Kvapilová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov B 7707 0 CZK
TZL8154 Nečasová Petra SKOB Zlín C 52215 0 CZK
TZL8251 Tomešová Steľa SKOB Zlín C 330608 0 CZK
CHT9151 Jandová Diana OOB SK Chrast C 888620 0 CZK
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast B 2059736 0 CZK
SCP7950 Hojná Silvie OK Sparta Praha C 7260005 0 CZK
UOL7854 Kuncová Jana SOB Olomouc C 9803 0 CZK
VBA8351 Grauzelová Ludmila ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 445615 0 CZK
VBA8151 Trojanova Zuzana ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 0 CZK
TBM7991 Malá Alice KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53228 0 CZK
TBM8553 Hubíková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 887918 0 CZK
TBM8558 Kratschmerová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 51944 0 CZK
XHK8350 Jiranová Kateřina MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 888650 0 CZK
XHK8253 Jedličková Adéla MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové B 1398687 0 CZK
EKP9262 Ksandrová Marie VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2103730 0 CZK
EKP8851 Štembergová Lucie VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 438648 0 CZK
EKP9159 Studihradová Barbora VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0 CZK
SBK8550 Růžková Kateřina KOB START Blansko C 1985427 0 CZK
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška B 7226 0 CZK
DOB8751 Ďoubalová Věra KOB Dobruška C 682690 0 CZK
JIL8551 Hlaváčová Bára OK Jilemnice B 9052 0 CZK
SKV8651 Eretová Kateřina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237530 0 CZK
SJC7752 Kazdová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín B 2020719 0 CZK
SJC8351 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín C 500556 0 CZK
ZUP7552 Prylová Pavla MTBO ČZU Praha B 2069042 0 CZK
ZUP8250 Berglová Lucie MTBO ČZU Praha B 51841 0 CZK
ZUP7750 Salingerová Anna MTBO ČZU Praha B 9398 0 CZK
VSP8455 Horová Klára USK Praha C 51659 0 CZK
VSP7752 Gajdová Kristina USK Praha C 436445 0 CZK
VPM9250 Veselá Anna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301402 0 CZK
VPM9251 Kratochvílová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 7205019 0 CZK
BLI8051 Trubáková Zuzana MTBO Bludný kořen B 0 CZK
BOR7853 Patková Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7209370 0 CZK
SPC8654 Pačáková Michaela SPORTICUS team C 443109 0 CZK
(48)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLA7450 Zemková Helena SKOB Slaný C 425546 0 CZK
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team A 7204522 0 CZK
SLA6852 Kašparová Irena SKOB Slaný C 336731 0 CZK
BOR6951 Rejholcová Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2051490 0 CZK
BOR7152 Koutná Olga OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8506 0 CZK
BOR7363 Sochová Petra OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4125 0 CZK
LDC6951 Straussová Petra KOB Děčín C 0 CZK
LDC6850 Patzeltová Beatrice KOB Děčín C 8345 0 CZK
SLA7351 Kolářová Michaela SKOB Slaný C 981813 0 CZK
ABR7751 Jašková Šárka A-team NOVO Bruntál A 886811 0 CZK
SKL6950 Pelikánová Lucie SMS Team Kladno C 410387 0 CZK
ZAK7250 Kašparová Marie OK Netopýr Zákupy C 331399 0 CZK
VIP7052 Kroupová Jana SK VIPrahlo C 303931 0 CZK
LOV7351 Zajícová Petra lepus.cz C 52952 0 CZK
XPU7557 Stará Marta PARDUBICE BIKERS C 0 CZK
XPU7652 Faltejsková Jana PARDUBICE BIKERS A 2086560 0 CZK
GIG7151 Švadlenová Ivana GIGANT Orienteering C 2011857 0 CZK
GIG7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering B 52690 0 CZK
GIG7350 Valíková Petra GIGANT Orienteering C 980374 0 CZK
GIG7650 Michálková Alice GIGANT Orienteering C 2011792 0 CZK
TUR6950 Ježková Hana OOB TJ Turnov C 0 CZK
TZL7400 Vavrysová Lenka SKOB Zlín C 8636196 0 CZK
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 1400448 0 CZK
TBM7371 Schwabová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204507 0 CZK
TBM7659 Čechová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2061854 0 CZK
TBM7372 Ryglová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53227 0 CZK
TBM7654 Štěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2049566 0 CZK
VLI7250 Zápotocká Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51217 0 CZK
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 0 CZK
XHK7157 Hápová Šárka MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 9396 0 CZK
VRL7153 Pilná Libuše OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 438036 0 CZK
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 515185 0 CZK
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2102800 0 CZK
VRL7652 Wohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2042537 0 CZK
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 0 CZK
SBK7664 Humlíčková Kateřina KOB START Blansko C 1011011 0 CZK
SBK7789 Jágrová Vlasta KOB START Blansko B 53205 0 CZK
SBK7676 Klangová Bohumila KOB START Blansko C 765108 0 CZK
JIL7552 Ježková Romana OK Jilemnice C 2075623 0 CZK
XBM7562 Petránková Lucie PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 232709 0 CZK
XBM7650 Králová Dana PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 446404 0 CZK
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha A 51746 0 CZK
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 0 CZK
VPM7352 Hašková Eva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 515112 0 CZK
VPM7455 Svobodová Petra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232356 0 CZK
SJC7452 Tumová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 2056297 0 CZK
HCE7751 Černá Petra TJ Hostivice C 1413899 0 CZK
GIG7550 Chmelíková Michaela GIGANT Orienteering C 1420735 0 CZK
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMR5450 Lukavcová Lenka SNS Smržovka C 8259 0 CZK
BOR6551 Kroeber Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1965216 0 CZK
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 9201322 0 CZK
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51387 0 CZK
KNC6754 Švarcbachová Jaroslava Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 253114 0 CZK
VIP6251 Dohnalová Jindra SK VIPrahlo C 995791 0 CZK
RBA6051 Jánošková Taťjana TJ Rapid Bratislava C 307440 0 CZK
TSU5850 Perůtková Ivana LKT 80 Šumperk C 52699 0 CZK
TSU5896 Králová Dana LKT 80 Šumperk C 52540 0 CZK
TSU6183 Skácelová Naděžda LKT 80 Šumperk C 8906 0 CZK
TSU6550 Maliňáková Eva LKT 80 Šumperk C 887151 0 CZK
TZL6559 Hančíková Michaela SKOB Zlín C 7207029 0 CZK
CHT6051 Řezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 53452 0 CZK
JES6750 Jiráňová Irena OK Rakovník C 7207882 0 CZK
VBA4751 Kralova Eva ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 2051947 0 CZK
TBM5959 Pospíšková Luisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53260 0 CZK
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682366 0 CZK
MOV6351 Rokoszová Jaroslava SKOB Ostrava C 51373 0 CZK
EKP6150 Bochenková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 232174 0 CZK
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 0 CZK
VSP5950 Lacigová Ivana USK Praha C 7003023 0 CZK
KCK5756 Flašarová Marie KOB Český Krumlov C 49615 0 CZK
PBM6059 Sladká Zora TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 49465 0 CZK
entered total: 808, fee: 0 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.