Logo

Event entries: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji

for class: D12

Date:
2017/08/25
Place:
Hrubá Skála, Rokytnice
Organiser:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov

D12 1.67 km, 7 controls

(48)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU0661 Macková Nela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C rent No No No 300 CZK
LPU0553 Mrskočová Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049520 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0660 Lamačová Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov C 1418757 No No No 300 CZK
LTP0551 Kruschinová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232536 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0552 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Turnov B 2095950 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0551 Novotná Michaela OOB TJ Turnov B 2095942 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0657 Vamberová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov C 2113059 No No No 300 CZK
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport B 7208086 No No No 300 CZK
CHA0555 Matyášová Kristýna OK Chrastava B 2049590 No No No 300 CZK
CHA0553 Štveráková Eliška OK Chrastava C 2095957 No No No 300 CZK
HCE0651 Kolencová Sára TJ Hostivice C 1421895 No No No 300 CZK
HCE0650 Müllerová Hana TJ Hostivice C 7208098 No No No 300 CZK
DOB0550 Kubcová Anna KOB Dobruška C 1602624 No No No 300 CZK
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7207037 No No No 300 CZK
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049511 No No No 300 CZK
SHK0650 Čečková Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331315 No No No 300 CZK
JIL0551 Matěásková Šárka OK Jilemnice B 2078451 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0557 Rychterová Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2102557 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0555 Kopecká Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové B 9423 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0554 Doudová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2103273 No No No 300 CZK
17S0550 Repáčová Adriana (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 2102852 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0650 Neumannová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056296 No No No 300 CZK
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2019215 No No No 300 CZK
DKL0651 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 2080902 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0551 Kuczerová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2085657 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0561 Matušincová Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102541 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0654 Háková Eliška OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2085580 No No No 300 CZK
JIL0651 Pitrmucová Lucie OK Jilemnice B 426343 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0658 Podoubská Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 4408032 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0653 Skalová Jolana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070854 No No No 300 CZK
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha B 428269 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0554 Zoubková Šárka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2078475 No No No 300 CZK
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232732 No No No 300 CZK
31D0550 Neumann Johanna (GER) SV Lengefeld 7777077 No No No 300 CZK
TBM0679 Doušková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067211 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín B 7053853 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín B 7053354 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0552 Matochová Adéla SKOB Zlín B 53831 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0650 Rosíková Růžena Eliška SKOB Zlín C 8594 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0651 Kusáková Valentýna SKOB Zlín B 53896 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0652 Návojová Kateřina SKOB Zlín C 53317 No No No 300 CZK
37C0650 Bestová Tereza Bez registrace 420420 No No No 300 CZK
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080848 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0552 Kejvalová Radka Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102078 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0599 Vltavská Klára Sportcentrum Jičín No No No 300 CZK
47S0600 Eliášová Hana (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 445625 No No No 300 CZK
TBM0554 Dušková Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232389 No No No 300 CZK
PGP0552 Pokorná Nela SK Praga C 682654 No No No 300 CZK
Note. lines marked with yellow are participants that are registered over the quota (max 1300 participants) and are in the substitution list (max 500 participants).