Logo

Event entries: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji

for class: H40

Date:
2017/08/25
Place:
Hrubá Skála, Rokytnice
Organiser:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov

H40 3.13 km, 19 controls

(56)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VRL7601 Kutlvašr Ruda OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002017664 No No No 600 CZK
VRL7101 Fikar Aleš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 0002011832 No No No 600 CZK
CHA7604 Březina Jan OK Chrastava C 2095960 No No No 600 CZK
LTP7307 Würz Bohuslav OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200322 No No No 600 CZK
CHA7603 Matyáš Libor OK Chrastava C 2059767 No No No 600 CZK
CHA7301 Štverák Jan OK Chrastava C 2059762 No No No 600 CZK
SNA7201 Sokolář Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 0002113361 No No No 600 CZK
SNA7349 Slavík Pavel TJ START Náchod C 0000009630 No No No 600 CZK
DOR7600 Janda Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044882 No No No 600 CZK
DCE7500 Zeman Tomáš KOB Dobřichovice C 232129 No No No 600 CZK
TYN7500 Műller Kamil OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2049538 No No No 600 CZK
43S7601 Brňák Štefan (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 No No No 600 CZK
RUM7401 Novák Petr ZOOB Rumburk C 4641714 No No No 600 CZK
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410254 No No No 600 CZK
43S7501 Vorlíček Peter (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 No No No 600 CZK
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 No No No 600 CZK
ROU6202 Buk Miloslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331058 No No No 600 CZK
SHK7602 Toužil Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9134 No No No 600 CZK
SHK7600 Čečka Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7756 No No No 600 CZK
ROU7505 Černý Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2085613 No No No 600 CZK
PHK7603 Čapek Miroslav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2053586 No No No 600 CZK
TBM6900 Mudrák Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52680 No No No 600 CZK
PHK7201 Háp Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9367 No No No 600 CZK
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 8008112 No No No 600 CZK
JIL7703 Pitrmuc Jan OK Jilemnice C 2075603 No No No 600 CZK
TJN7101 Mrkvička Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2020748 No No No 600 CZK
JIL7601 Zlesák Ondřej OK Jilemnice C 9067 No No No 600 CZK
TJN7002 Novotný Dušan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232502 No No No 600 CZK
HOR7300 Kolář Viktor TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049537 No No No 600 CZK
4PX7300 Skácel Dalibor HO Ještěd 2116490 No No No 600 CZK
ROU7301 Krejčí Ladislav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C rent No No No 600 CZK
TJN7000 Rýdl Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2096117 No No No 600 CZK
TJN7504 Skal Jaroslav OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069076 No No No 600 CZK
MFP7704 Pavlů Jiří Matfyz Praha C 8098 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7400 Harazin Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 899176 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7100 Lisý Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52179 No No No 600 CZK
VSP7421 Augusta Jiří USK Praha C 2021838 No No No 600 CZK
VSP7305 Horák Pavel (Starosta) USK Praha C 2032184 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7701 Přinda Lukáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8300 No No No 600 CZK
JEN7700 Horáček Tomáš OB Jenišovice C 411599 No No No 600 CZK
VSP7400 Titz Pavel USK Praha C 1398992 No No No 600 CZK
SJC7749 Pešek Vladimír Sportcentrum Jičín No No No 600 CZK
SJC7502 Hain Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009975 No No No 600 CZK
SJC7601 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002115004 No No No 600 CZK
1DC7600 Musil Radek Targa Orienteering 7201805 No No No 600 CZK
TBM7400 Dušek Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083369 No No No 600 CZK
23P7300 Sędłak Krystian (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887220 No No No 600 CZK
TUV7001 Tomášek Ondřej SOK TJ Turnov C No No No 600 CZK
OSN7502 Dvořáček Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52250 No No No 600 CZK
JIL7605 Matěásko Dušan OK Jilemnice No No No 600 CZK
ROU7402 Červený Mojmír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1413 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7402 Severýn Otto Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2067313 No No No 600 CZK
TBM7305 Folprecht Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2801014 No No No 600 CZK
39P7300 Dębiński Robert (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 412001 No No No 600 CZK
DLT7301 Průša Josef KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 2111710 No No No 600 CZK
LOU7600 Šunka Jan SK Moravan Louňovice 7205005 No No No 600 CZK
Note. lines marked with yellow are participants that are registered over the quota (max 1300 participants) and are in the substitution list (max 500 participants).