Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
19.05.2018
Místo konání:
Tábor - Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina
Pořadatel:
VTA - SC vebr-sport
2.30 km, 64 m, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(82)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 170 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 170 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8656588 170 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515009 170 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8000049 170 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8651708 170 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8071491 170 Kč
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8627109 170 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 8654886 170 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov C 8086808 170 Kč
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 170 Kč
TBM8841 Chromý Adam KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8008841 170 Kč
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662374 170 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8660518 170 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 170 Kč
KAM9203 Navrátil Boris OK Kamenice C 8656539 170 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8656563 170 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec C 8656591 170 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 8636192 170 Kč
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava R 8656521 170 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 170 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8660556 170 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 8656618 170 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 8660521 170 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 8660528 170 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 170 Kč
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 8025343 170 Kč
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8045221 170 Kč
KON8911 Zimmermann Jakub KOB Konice C 8645930 170 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080823 170 Kč
18D9001 Kretzschmar Matthias (GER) Post SV Dresden 7200392 170 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662445 170 Kč
STE9411 Skoupý Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8662317 170 Kč
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8309000 170 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín C 7208084 170 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 8659400 170 Kč
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 170 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654903 170 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8137666 170 Kč
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660901 170 Kč
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 8080807 170 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654891 170 Kč
71D0000 Olunczek Andrej (GER) USV TU Dresden 8400051 170 Kč
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 170 Kč
71D8600 Leideck Karsten (GER) USV TU Dresden 8060305 170 Kč
71D8100 Richter Friedmar (GER) USV TU Dresden 8003139 170 Kč
71D9300 Zelenin Anatoly (GER) USV TU Dresden 8644833 170 Kč
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 170 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8402048 170 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 8656727 170 Kč
SHK8702 Šmehlík Eduard OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8660921 170 Kč
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 995807 170 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662442 170 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 170 Kč
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660410 170 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660450 170 Kč
ZBM9103 Švirák Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660443 170 Kč
ZBM9104 Kazda Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660406 170 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660442 170 Kč
ZBM9515 Hruška Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660404 170 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9201063 170 Kč
JPV8235 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8660544 170 Kč
PGP8206 Procházka Jan SK Praga C 8656639 170 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8200008 170 Kč
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656557 170 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 8053577 170 Kč
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 8660542 170 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 7202896 170 Kč
TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov C 886823 170 Kč
TUR7603 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 7677777 170 Kč
PHK7605 Kadeřávek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9399 170 Kč
TZL8603 Přibyl Bronislav SKOB Zlín C 8660547 170 Kč
71D8400 Neumann Josef (GER) USV TU Dresden 1984123 170 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 9995599 170 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga C 8656739 170 Kč
18A Glaner Franz (AUT) WAT 8334334 170 Kč
22A Pfeifer Chris (AUT) OLC Graz 1680808 170 Kč
32A Pauser Jakob (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8021194 170 Kč
18A0000 Bichl Daniel (AUT) WAT 9906099 170 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080828 250 Kč
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 8002400 250 Kč
13A0002 Simkovics Erik Nilsson (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8170817 250 Kč