Přihlášky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H45C

Datum:
20.05.2018
Místo konání:
Tábor - Horky
Pořadatel:
VTA - SC vebr-sport
3.50 km, 145 m, 16 kontrol
(70)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7227 Milán Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7070007 100 Kč
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 682679 100 Kč
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SKOB Bruntál C 7200586 100 Kč
JPV6505 Štorek Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075678 100 Kč
8FX6500 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1418753 100 Kč
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 100 Kč
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 2124770 100 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 9201746 100 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 100 Kč
AOP6601 Barcík Peter Orientační Běh Opava C 8656700 100 Kč
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 100 Kč
JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2092403 100 Kč
BBM6300 Patočka Petr BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553436 100 Kč
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101189 100 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 100 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 100 Kč
3VX7200 Zámečník Pavel Zámečníci 2801012 100 Kč
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9601003 100 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 2090836 100 Kč
HOR6500 Rücker Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2035741 100 Kč
DOK6300 Hradecký Jaroslav OK Doksy C 886258 100 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 100 Kč
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 2451515 100 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 100 Kč
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085618 100 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 100 Kč
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205006 100 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 100 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš TJ Loko Liberec C 8657098 100 Kč
PHK6502 Novotný Milan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2045248 100 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 8656589 100 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 100 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 100 Kč
TJN5901 Zuzánek Zdeněk OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8255 100 Kč
OPI6500 Hrdlička Pavel Orientační sporty Písek C 2080821 100 Kč
TUR6602 Stárek Filip OOB TJ Turnov C 8218 100 Kč
JIL7301 Ježek Zdenek OK Jilemnice C 2075668 100 Kč
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413331 100 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682100 100 Kč
AOP7001 Čech Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 2045205 100 Kč
CHC6701 Křivda Ivan K.O.B. Choceň C 9200535 100 Kč
29D6600 Zelenin Andrej (GER) USG Chemnitz 1399080 100 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 100 Kč
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 100 Kč
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2079498 100 Kč
LPU7104 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2091562 100 Kč
VAM6601 Vandas Luděk OOB Vamberk C 9111166 100 Kč
71D6400 Müller Rico (GER) USV TU Dresden 2032226 100 Kč
71D6500 Gossel Heiko (GER) USV TU Dresden 990002 100 Kč
71D7100 Kaufmann Torsten (GER) USV TU Dresden 941971 100 Kč
SRK6901 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 425579 100 Kč
PCB6701 Ševčík Marek SKP České Budějovice C 7200379 100 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 100 Kč
SHK6902 Kohout Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017669 100 Kč
LCE7311 Féder Medard OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7201804 100 Kč
LCE6603 Šmelík Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7208215 100 Kč
PHK7103 Chaloupský David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 682359 100 Kč
TBM6709 Gryc Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53233 100 Kč
BOR6600 Karvánek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8513 100 Kč
SJH6901 Kubičko Petr SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 51141 100 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 100 Kč
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 2102854 100 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 100 Kč
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 2035144 100 Kč
KUO6902 Brožek Tomáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 920653 100 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 7003021 100 Kč
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51760 100 Kč
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060400 100 Kč
KAM7102 Škácha Michal OK Kamenice C 7201769 130 Kč
KAM6400 Ročejdl Marek OK Kamenice C 665804 150 Kč