Přihlášky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H18A

Datum:
20.05.2018
Místo konání:
Tábor - Horky
Pořadatel:
VTA - SC vebr-sport
3.70 km, 170 m, 14 kontrol
(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI0001 Melichar Petr TJ Loko Liberec A 8659416 170 Kč
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 8656513 170 Kč
KAM0101 Šafka Sebastian OK Kamenice A 8221133 170 Kč
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 8397397 170 Kč
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655419 170 Kč
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 170 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec A 7202876 170 Kč
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec A 7200589 170 Kč
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200331 170 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8645931 170 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha A 7201203 170 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2106739 170 Kč
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga B 7201196 170 Kč
TBM0010 Sedlář Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7201210 170 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 8636798 170 Kč
DOK0001 Synek Antonín OK Doksy A 8657097 170 Kč
DKP0110 Klement David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1421299 170 Kč
PHK0007 Galbavý Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2059764 170 Kč
AOP0001 Valík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava A 8655384 170 Kč
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice A 2078455 170 Kč
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8656738 170 Kč
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8656507 170 Kč
STE0000 Jirka Mikuláš SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655377 170 Kč
SSU0007 Bořánek Michal SK Severka Šumperk A 8656733 170 Kč
KSU0005 Matoušek Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2080935 170 Kč
KSU0105 Šafář Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056308 170 Kč
JIL0104 Ježek Jakub OK Jilemnice A 2035716 170 Kč
LPU0105 Paleček Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7209449 170 Kč
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656620 170 Kč
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656619 170 Kč
LPU0010 Volák Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656613 170 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7300181 170 Kč
LCE0111 Féder Medard OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7201802 170 Kč
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 331216 170 Kč
ZBM0111 Milán Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8655228 170 Kč
ABM0101 Adámek Filip KOB ALFA Brno A 8656745 170 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 9990101 170 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 8655456 170 Kč
BOR0000 Mareš Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7202852 170 Kč
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava A 8656540 170 Kč
DOR0100 Janda Ondřej OK Dobříš A 2045310 170 Kč
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš B 2104701 170 Kč
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8322332 170 Kč
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7204496 250 Kč