Přihlášky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21B

Datum:
20.05.2018
Místo konání:
Tábor - Horky
Pořadatel:
VTA - SC vebr-sport
4.30 km, 210 m, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.06
(55)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 981821 170 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 170 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 170 Kč
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053542 170 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 170 Kč
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 887165 170 Kč
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9005174 170 Kč
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515497 170 Kč
VIC8931 Panovec Jan OB Vizovice C 8066608 170 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 170 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 170 Kč
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha B 8655405 170 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8000049 170 Kč
DOK7800 Synek Antonín OK Doksy C 7200371 170 Kč
EKP5500 Šedivý Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 682645 170 Kč
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8045221 170 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 170 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 170 Kč
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51587 170 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 170 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 170 Kč
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 170 Kč
TJN7000 Rýdl Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2096117 170 Kč
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655374 170 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 170 Kč
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 2061827 170 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov C 8086808 170 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 7206548 170 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 7207858 170 Kč
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 170 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 170 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 170 Kč
SJH9300 Nouza Petr ml. SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2079508 170 Kč
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7201198 170 Kč
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886290 170 Kč
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 170 Kč
EKP7702 Kalous Vladislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2058464 170 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 170 Kč
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 170 Kč
LCE9003 Dadák Michal OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 301552 170 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660424 170 Kč
ZBM8100 Hikl Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 9920011 170 Kč
ZBM8418 Hrazdil Jiří SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660449 170 Kč
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660419 170 Kč
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 7209784 170 Kč
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 886814 170 Kč
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8516 170 Kč
NPA6705 Zikmund Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 7003002 170 Kč
MLA8801 Kunc Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7878 170 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 9101102 170 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 170 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 170 Kč
DKP8704 Klusák Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8557 170 Kč
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 250 Kč
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 8662303 250 Kč