pro kategorii: T3
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 120 Kč |
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 120 Kč |
ZBP1300 | Laga JakubLaga Jakub | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2106882 | 120 Kč |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 120 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 120 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 120 Kč |
FSP8353 | Čechová JanaČechová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8476 | 120 Kč |
VLI7851 | Šebelková ŠtěpánkaŠebelková Štěpánka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402218 | 120 Kč |
TUR6457 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682110 | 120 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2025352 | 120 Kč |
VLI5200 | Bednařík LiborBednařík Libor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8296 | 120 Kč |
SJH8051 | Kinštová DominkaKinštová Dominka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330592 | 120 Kč |
SJH7901 | Kinšt DavidKinšt David | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330596 | 120 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 120 Kč |
KAM0953 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | OK Kamenice | C | 232246 | 120 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 120 Kč |
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 2800162 | 120 Kč |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 120 Kč |
ROU7601 | Hančl MartinHančl Martin | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 120 Kč | |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 120 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 120 Kč |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 120 Kč |
TJN7506 | Jakubík PetrJakubík Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
TJN6950 | Pokorná HanaPokorná Hana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073666 | 120 Kč |
LCE8252 | Hanslianová BarboraHanslianová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088162 | 120 Kč |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51434 | 120 Kč |
ROU7904 | Šlapánek RenéŠlapánek René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51436 | 120 Kč |
STB8099 | Stanojkovičová LjubaStanojkovičová Ljuba | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49983 | 120 Kč |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2801037 | 120 Kč |
ROU7402 | Červený MojmírČervený Mojmír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1413713 | 120 Kč |
ROU7952 | Červená AlenaČervená Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1415507 | 120 Kč |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 120 Kč |
SMB5951 | Svobodová HanaSvobodová Hana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7705 | 120 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 120 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 120 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 120 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 120 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 120 Kč |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 120 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 120 Kč |
BZP8650 | Privoznikova PavlaPrivoznikova Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7203455 | 120 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 120 Kč |
PEN6201 | Kořínek ZdeněkKořínek Zdeněk | OK RECO Sport | C | 7762 | 120 Kč |