Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 0 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 515426 | 0 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 0 Kč |
KAM0258 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 2058463 | 0 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | A | 442879 | 0 Kč |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8656710 | 0 Kč |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 8656737 | 0 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7206554 | 0 Kč |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8656732 | 0 Kč |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | A | 2092433 | 0 Kč |
UOL0251 | Raclavská ZuzanaRaclavská Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092434 | 0 Kč |
UOL0252 | Raclavská LenkaRaclavská Lenka | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092435 | 0 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655379 | 0 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8636796 | 0 Kč |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8663172 | 0 Kč |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8242002 | 0 Kč |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2108890 | 0 Kč |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2800337 | 0 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 8656606 | 0 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 2061817 | 0 Kč |
OSN0250 | Slámová TaťánaSlámová Taťána | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7207775 | 0 Kč |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | A | 2070839 | 0 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2058528 | 0 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2049526 | 0 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8654906 | 0 Kč |
PZR0351 | Sobotková KláraSobotková Klára | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 1400419 | 0 Kč |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2035733 | 0 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8623000 | 0 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 7205018 | 0 Kč |
TJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 7201759 | 0 Kč |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659384 | 0 Kč |
TJN0259 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2078462 | 0 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8655468 | 0 Kč |
TJN0350 | Vitebská EliškaVitebská Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662748 | 0 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9102568 | 0 Kč |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8656714 | 0 Kč |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889308 | 0 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7208226 | 0 Kč |
LCE0260 | Šmelíková DorotaŠmelíková Dorota | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8635809 | 0 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 0 Kč |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091544 | 0 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2103705 | 0 Kč |
BOR0253 | Tymešová AnnaTymešová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2800957 | 0 Kč |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 232179 | 0 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656586 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0260 | Miklušová TamaraMiklušová Tamara | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8434822 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660403 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201326 | 0 Kč |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 8656699 | 0 Kč |
CHC0353 | Mazurek JoannaMazurek Joanna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 889178 | 0 Kč |
LPU0353 | Bártová AdélaBártová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2102522 | 0 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 0 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654913 | 0 Kč |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 436939 | 0 Kč |
LPU0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 1421908 | 0 Kč |
LPU0380 | Petrásová HanaPetrásová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656514 | 0 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656522 | 0 Kč |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656504 | 0 Kč |
LCE0251 | Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 1400427 | 0 Kč |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 1400409 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 416017 | 600 Kč |
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | B | 2124801 | 600 Kč |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | A | 9412003 | 600 Kč |
TZL0252 | Tichá JulieTichá Julie | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091554 | 600 Kč |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091546 | 600 Kč |
VPM0250 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 600 Kč | |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8662702 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0052 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 9101185 | 0 Kč |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200323 | 0 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101707 | 0 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8100500 | 0 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | A | 8100401 | 0 Kč |
MOV0051 | Štrosová JanaŠtrosová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 0 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101109 | 0 Kč |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7210403 | 0 Kč |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 8645925 | 0 Kč |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2800330 | 0 Kč |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8656631 | 0 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 0 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8656601 | 0 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8660596 | 0 Kč |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8653088 | 0 Kč |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8656742 | 0 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 7207019 | 0 Kč |
SRK0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2091516 | 0 Kč |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204985 | 0 Kč |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | A | 7204974 | 0 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2017683 | 0 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656672 | 0 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7203465 | 0 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2011852 | 0 Kč |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2056275 | 0 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8655484 | 0 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2053560 | 0 Kč |
BOR0153 | Rybářová TerezaRybářová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2801018 | 0 Kč |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | B | 7203458 | 0 Kč |
VPM0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2127865 | 0 Kč |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | A | 51108 | 0 Kč |
STH0153 | Hamáčková EliškaHamáčková Eliška | SK Studenec | C | 331022 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410338 | 0 Kč |
CHC0055 | Ciesiółka KatarzynaCiesiółka Katarzyna | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9201008 | 0 Kč |
LPU0054 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 682622 | 0 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656599 | 0 Kč |
LPU0060 | Škorpíková BarboraŠkorpíková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049516 | 0 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7201814 | 0 Kč |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200905 | 0 Kč |
OPI0052 | Karbusová KateřinaKarbusová Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2116188 | 0 Kč |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 0 Kč |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | A | 7205966 | 0 Kč |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2088199 | 0 Kč |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122276 | 0 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 0 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 0 Kč |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8191119 | 0 Kč |
TBM0059 | Štefková KláraŠtefková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7204506 | 600 Kč |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7207020 | 600 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RozárkaVejražková Rozárka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8000727 | 600 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2091521 | 600 Kč |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656524 | 0 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 0 Kč |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7206529 | 0 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | R | 8656705 | 0 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 8181015 | 0 Kč |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 9101703 | 0 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 0 Kč |
KAM9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | E | 8656609 | 0 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | A | 8660456 | 0 Kč |
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2032127 | 0 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | E | 8656685 | 0 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8107998 | 0 Kč |
SSU9953 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8656582 | 0 Kč |
ZLH9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2025342 | 0 Kč |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 2103679 | 0 Kč |
ASU9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 8655412 | 0 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 2082918 | 0 Kč |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | C | 336765 | 0 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 0 Kč |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091555 | 0 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656704 | 0 Kč |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 7207777 | 0 Kč |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1007538 | 0 Kč |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | A | 331363 | 0 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 0 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 0 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7996010 | 0 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 0 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 9988889 | 0 Kč |
PHK9966 | Cych AgnieszkaCych Agnieszka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 889175 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660435 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660446 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9960 | Miklušová TerezaMiklušová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8435207 | 0 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656607 | 0 Kč |
LPU9959 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9102570 | 0 Kč |
KSU9888 | Habigerová JanaHabigerová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053582 | 0 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | R | 8350120 | 0 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 600 Kč |
TJN9852 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659402 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR8153 | 4327 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 7205003 | 0 Kč |
PHK9150 | 3061 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8629757 | 0 Kč |
TAP9755 | 32901 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7779755 | 0 Kč |
KAM8952 | 33969 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 0 Kč |
CHT8754 | 33974 | Mrštíková KvětaMrštíková Květa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 896973 | 0 Kč |
PHK8753 | 19986 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7260024 | 0 Kč |
TBM7952 | 3090 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 515006 | 0 Kč |
PGP8656 | 28819 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 49844 | 0 Kč |
LPM9651 | 28119 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656698 | 0 Kč |
LPM9650 | 33496 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 8656622 | 0 Kč |
TTR8551 | 33946 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 515158 | 0 Kč |
SSU9651 | 20209 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8640981 | 0 Kč |
TRI9751 | 33962 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073746 | 0 Kč |
TRI9656 | 33970 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073724 | 0 Kč |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 0 Kč | |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53127 | 0 Kč | |
CTB8151 | 1840 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 0 Kč |
TAP9251 | 19941 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 0 Kč |
TRI9750 | 33976 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2060276 | 0 Kč |
ASU9696 | 20218 | Hošeková VandaHošeková Vanda | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200369 | 0 Kč |
SSU8952 | 4638 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007544 | 0 Kč |
TZL9754 | 33964 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 2032161 | 0 Kč |
DKP7753 | 3911 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 0 Kč |
ASU8964 | 6295 | Vozdová KláraVozdová Klára | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515189 | 0 Kč |
CTB9452 | 25996 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8656518 | 0 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660593 | 0 Kč | |
CHA9152 | 6127 | Kubátová JanaKubátová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 1008144 | 0 Kč |
ASU9271 | 33954 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 0 Kč |
PGP9656 | 28206 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2035163 | 0 Kč |
TZL9453 | 33112 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 0 Kč |
OSN9696 | 33113 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 981804 | 0 Kč |
PGP9650 | 24589 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 0 Kč |
CHT8851 | 19825 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 0 Kč |
DKP8450 | 19936 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8450007 | 0 Kč |
SHK9051 | 3830 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8642186 | 0 Kč |
SOP9551 | 23044 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 0 Kč |
PGP9654 | 24126 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | C | 232050 | 0 Kč |
KAM9550 | 24693 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 9102089 | 0 Kč |
DKP8651 | 4624 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 0 Kč |
LCE9155 | 19937 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 9890118 | 0 Kč |
LCE9353 | 19096 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8644881 | 0 Kč |
LCE9250 | 5467 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | 0 Kč |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889309 | 0 Kč | |
DKP9652 | 34034 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515071 | 0 Kč |
DKP8756 | 1205 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7875600 | 0 Kč |
ADA8880 | Matulová LucieMatulová Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2042533 | 0 Kč | |
TUR9552 | 4138 | Nieke PatriciaNieke Patricia | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1210495 | 0 Kč |
PHK8569 | Šímová JanaŠímová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553442 | 0 Kč | |
VBM7751 | 33836 | Fučíková HanaFučíková Hana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 1775519 | 0 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7205001 | 0 Kč | |
ZBM7951 | 1720 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8350 | 23399 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660431 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8951 | 4050 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995814 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8966 | 2673 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8989 | 2221 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515488 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9153 | 2430 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644883 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9354 | 2326 | Zháňalová BarboraZháňalová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644886 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9452 | 23400 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 2020737 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9456 | 5884 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660416 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9651 | 20212 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660421 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9757 | 33114 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660420 | 0 Kč |
23P8951 | 28653 | Ślusarczyk KatarzynaŚlusarczyk Katarzyna | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8636522 | 400 Kč | |
SHK9251 | 5878 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8656708 | 0 Kč |
CTB9451 | 25168 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 2081369 | 0 Kč |
VBM8558 | 33850 | Vernerová RadkaVernerová Radka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53211 | 0 Kč |
LPU7667 | 1486 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8651740 | 0 Kč |
LPU9659 | 21146 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654895 | 0 Kč |
LPU9457 | 20820 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656525 | 0 Kč |
LPU9053 | 2942 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8644877 | 0 Kč |
LPU9351 | 19823 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2011864 | 0 Kč |
LPU8357 | 1215 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656548 | 0 Kč |
LPU9461 | 33952 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660902 | 0 Kč |
TZL9753 | 33967 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | R | 8654917 | 0 Kč |
77P9050 | Gwóźdź EwaGwóźdź Ewa | (POL) Polish Military Team | 8625543 | 400 Kč | ||
77P9450 | Stankiewicz AgataStankiewicz Agata | (POL) Polish Military Team | 8646294 | 400 Kč | ||
77P9650 | Hornik AleksandraHornik Aleksandra | (POL) Polish Military Team | 8645196 | 400 Kč | ||
DKP7752 | 33884 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 0 Kč |
KSU9393 | 19945 | Janů HanaJanů Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 0 Kč |
TAP9053 | 19932 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 0 Kč |
PGP9054 | Flašarová KristýnaFlašarová Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 49617 | 0 Kč | |
PHK9255 | 4220 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8654892 | 600 Kč |
PGP9751 | 33115 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | E | 1407423 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI8054 | Matějů KateřinaMatějů Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 336783 | 400 Kč |
TBM7374 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083378 | 400 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 400 Kč |
PGP8155 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2082714 | 400 Kč |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 400 Kč |
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8651342 | 400 Kč |
STE7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2025355 | 400 Kč |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 400 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 400 Kč |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 7210910 | 400 Kč |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 400 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 400 Kč |
TBM7654 | Štěpánková KateřinaŠtěpánková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2049566 | 400 Kč |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 400 Kč |
CHT8053 | Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 515504 | 400 Kč |
ZBM8379 | Křístková VeronikaKřístková Veronika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52865 | 400 Kč |
LPU7957 | Lučanová MartaLučanová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515134 | 400 Kč |
SBR8050 | Good LudmilaGood Ludmila | SKOB Bruntál | C | 2092369 | 400 Kč |
SBK8151 | Daňková VeronikaDaňková Veronika | KOB START Blansko | C | 8007503 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46P7700 | Biolik AgnieszkaBiolik Agnieszka | (POL) Trackcourse | 8197778 | 400 Kč | |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 400 Kč |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7775 | 400 Kč |
BFM7453 | Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102855 | 400 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 400 Kč |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | 400 Kč |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 400 Kč |
TTR7452 | Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092365 | 400 Kč |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 443078 | 400 Kč |
SJH7651 | Komárková LenkaKomárková Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995845 | 400 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204991 | 400 Kč |
VIC7658 | Fukátková MiroslavaFukátková Miroslava | OB Vizovice | C | 8303001 | 400 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 400 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 400 Kč |
UOL7752 | Kubíčková EvaKubíčková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133902 | 400 Kč |
TUR7777 | Heřmánková PavlaHeřmánková Pavla | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 995831 | 400 Kč |
UOL7854 | Kuncová JanaKuncová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 9803 | 400 Kč |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413332 | 400 Kč |
LTU7851 | Komárková LucieKomárková Lucie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 444091 | 400 Kč |
STH7753 | Linková EvaLinková Eva | SK Studenec | C | 253377 | 400 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 400 Kč |
ABM7469 | Mulíčková EvaMulíčková Eva | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52041 | 400 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 400 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 400 Kč |
ADA7451 | Richterová NatašaRichterová Nataša | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52715 | 400 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 400 Kč |
KUO7451 | Brožková KvětaBrožková Květa | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887160 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | 400 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 400 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 400 Kč |
AOP7351 | Valíková PetraValíková Petra | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 400 Kč |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409879 | 400 Kč |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 400 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 400 Kč |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 400 Kč |
BZR6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 980334 | 400 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 400 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 400 Kč |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 400 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 1425330 | 400 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 400 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 400 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2096120 | 400 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9101672 | 400 Kč |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 400 Kč |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2012280 | 400 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 400 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 400 Kč |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 400 Kč |
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8655490 | 400 Kč |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8092929 | 400 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 400 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 400 Kč |
LCE7252 | Mudráková TerezaMudráková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52689 | 400 Kč |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 400 Kč |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 400 Kč |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209278 | 400 Kč |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 400 Kč |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400448 | 400 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 400 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 400 Kč |
ABM7052 | Odehnalová KamilaOdehnalová Kamila | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 332950 | 400 Kč |
TBM7275 | Kubáňová JanaKubáňová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7204525 | 400 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660905 | 400 Kč |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 400 Kč |
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 400 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 400 Kč |
HAV7155 | Rampírová KláraRampírová Klára | OB Havířov | 301227 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 400 Kč |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 1426051 | 400 Kč |
PHK6651 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 4146 | 400 Kč |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2053545 | 400 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 400 Kč |
OSN6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006654 | 400 Kč |
LBM6460 | Matyášová LenkaMatyášová Lenka | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52093 | 400 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 400 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 400 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 400 Kč |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 400 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8660597 | 400 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 400 Kč |
SRK6751 | Kulhavá JarmilaKulhavá Jarmila | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2045240 | 400 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7204508 | 400 Kč |
CHA6550 | Gorčicová IvanaGorčicová Ivana | OK Chrastava | C | 8179 | 400 Kč |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 400 Kč |
8FX6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | TJ Kobylisy | 2118474 | 400 Kč | |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 400 Kč |
VBM6655 | Chroustová PetraChroustová Petra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 9102082 | 400 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | 400 Kč |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 400 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 400 Kč | |
TJN6354 | Kočibová IvanaKočibová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662700 | 400 Kč |
TJN6850 | Rýdlová MagdaRýdlová Magda | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7726 | 400 Kč |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 400 Kč |
47C6850 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2032185 | 400 Kč | |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 400 Kč |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8512 | 400 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 1416361 | 400 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 400 Kč |
3SX6450 | Roubalíková IvaRoubalíková Iva | ZŠ Těšetice | 2102820 | 400 Kč | |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 400 Kč |
ZPV6777 | Holinková HanaHolinková Hana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52587 | 400 Kč |
ABM6854 | Mokrá ReginaMokrá Regina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232740 | 400 Kč |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9652405 | 400 Kč |
HAV6651 | Hanzlová SvatavaHanzlová Svatava | OB Havířov | C | 1426031 | 400 Kč |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 9200524 | 400 Kč |
CET6450 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 331549 | 400 Kč |
ZBM6251 | Hrušková LenkaHrušková Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49398 | 400 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 400 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 400 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 400 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 400 Kč |
2HD5750 | Kuleva AngelinaKuleva Angelina | (GER) Angy OL | 8622642 | 400 Kč | |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 400 Kč |
VRL6251 | Vlachová HanaVlachová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8962 | 400 Kč |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 400 Kč |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 400 Kč |
TAP6152 | Vavrušová HelenaVavrušová Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232195 | 400 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 400 Kč |
47C6050 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 400 Kč | |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 400 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 400 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 7210067 | 400 Kč |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 400 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 400 Kč |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 8260628 | 400 Kč |
SBR6150 | Czaschová IrenaCzaschová Irena | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51915 | 400 Kč |
TZL6051 | Hájová JanaHájová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8919 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 320 Kč |
LBM5795 | Janská IvaJanská Iva | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 219280 | 320 Kč |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2113045 | 320 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 320 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 320 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102552 | 320 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 320 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 320 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 320 Kč |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 320 Kč |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53306 | 320 Kč |
VBM5655 | Potěšilová VladimíraPotěšilová Vladimíra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53238 | 320 Kč |
CHT5852 | Jansová AlenaJansová Alena | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51897 | 320 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8257 | 320 Kč |
LCE5451 | Cahlová SlávkaCahlová Slávka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416063 | 320 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 320 Kč |
TBM5451 | Eremiášová JanaEremiášová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52361 | 320 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 320 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 320 Kč |
ZBM5582 | Kabáthová JitkaKabáthová Jitka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232005 | 320 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 320 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2125366 | 320 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 320 Kč |
UOL5852 | Špacírová DanušeŠpacírová Danuše | SOB Olomouc | C | 52730 | 320 Kč |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 320 Kč |
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 320 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 320 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 320 Kč |
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 320 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 301209 | 320 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 320 Kč |
LBM4955 | Tomanová JanaTomanová Jana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52055 | 320 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 320 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070837 | 320 Kč |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 320 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 320 Kč |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 320 Kč |
TBM5253 | Cigošová AnnaCigošová Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410192 | 320 Kč |
OTK5250 | Volencová IvanaVolencová Ivana | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2103245 | 480 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM4451 | Liščinská EvaLiščinská Eva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49660 | 320 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 320 Kč |
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 320 Kč |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2058517 | 320 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 320 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 320 Kč |
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656547 | 0 Kč |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656684 | 0 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8659404 | 0 Kč |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 2126352 | 0 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656577 | 0 Kč |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000543 | 0 Kč |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8655411 | 0 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 0 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | A | 8660469 | 0 Kč |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 8656648 | 0 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | A | 682695 | 0 Kč |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656696 | 0 Kč |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7202856 | 0 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 9101677 | 0 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659397 | 0 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8629759 | 0 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 2032107 | 0 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 0 Kč |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49381 | 0 Kč |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | 0 Kč |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8651737 | 0 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 0 Kč |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655382 | 0 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655380 | 0 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656687 | 0 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655381 | 0 Kč |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 436930 | 0 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7210914 | 0 Kč |
SJH0302 | Pobuda VojtěchPobuda Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 436440 | 0 Kč |
SJH0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8656652 | 0 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682336 | 0 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 0 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 0 Kč |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2115069 | 0 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 8657096 | 0 Kč |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 0 Kč |
TTR0201 | Palát BohuslavPalát Bohuslav | OOB Třebíč | B | 2084938 | 0 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | A | 8660917 | 0 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 7204994 | 0 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656560 | 0 Kč |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659385 | 0 Kč |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660911 | 0 Kč |
TJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8636193 | 0 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 0 Kč |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 2067396 | 0 Kč |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000321 | 0 Kč |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | B | 2088178 | 0 Kč |
SJI0200 | Tkáč JurajTkáč Juraj | OK Jihlava | B | 2080961 | 0 Kč |
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8627108 | 0 Kč |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 2092364 | 0 Kč |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2092391 | 0 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 0 Kč |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2049567 | 0 Kč |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | A | 7201763 | 0 Kč |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | A | 8656537 | 0 Kč |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | A | 7204987 | 0 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 9201061 | 0 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8020122 | 0 Kč |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7207618 | 0 Kč |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656641 | 0 Kč |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7206348 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660432 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660426 | 0 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 8654894 | 0 Kč |
CHC0202 | Kurzyp StanisławKurzyp Stanisław | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 1401454 | 0 Kč |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232602 | 0 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656535 | 0 Kč |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654896 | 0 Kč |
LPU0320 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2096140 | 0 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8651710 | 0 Kč |
LPU0321 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656610 | 0 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7208077 | 0 Kč |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656616 | 0 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 0 Kč |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 442865 | 0 Kč |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 229473 | 0 Kč |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662428 | 0 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8655420 | 0 Kč |
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 8660920 | 0 Kč |
TUR0308 | Mellan JonášMellan Jonáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 888622 | 0 Kč |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 0 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | A | 8662292 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8655384 | 0 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 7201196 | 0 Kč |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 0 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 7839783 | 0 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 8656540 | 0 Kč |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655419 | 0 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 0 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 8221133 | 0 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 0 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 0 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656640 | 0 Kč |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7201210 | 0 Kč |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2060290 | 0 Kč |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7202876 | 0 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 0 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8645931 | 0 Kč |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7200589 | 0 Kč |
PHK0007 | Galbavý MatějGalbavý Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2059764 | 0 Kč |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | A | 436431 | 0 Kč |
SSU0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 8656733 | 0 Kč |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | B | 2800321 | 0 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078455 | 0 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655377 | 0 Kč |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 0 Kč |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060295 | 0 Kč |
TZL0103 | Janda PřemekJanda Přemek | SKOB Zlín | B | 7208084 | 0 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659416 | 0 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 0 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 8662323 | 0 Kč |
UOL0000 | Prachař MatoušPrachař Matouš | SOB Olomouc | B | 2102871 | 0 Kč |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | A | 2035716 | 0 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7300181 | 0 Kč |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 7207505 | 0 Kč |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2096220 | 0 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | A | 8657097 | 0 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 0 Kč |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2080828 | 0 Kč |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8656738 | 0 Kč |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8656507 | 0 Kč |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659386 | 0 Kč |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 7207780 | 0 Kč |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 331216 | 0 Kč |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2082929 | 0 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8655456 | 0 Kč |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8662363 | 0 Kč |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8499900 | 0 Kč |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057577 | 0 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | 0 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 0 Kč |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 0 Kč |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7207030 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7070007 | 0 Kč |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 8656745 | 0 Kč |
CHC0001 | Krawczyński MikołajKrawczyński Mikołaj | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 7203701 | 0 Kč |
CHC0002 | Rosłaniec MateuszRosłaniec Mateusz | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 895003 | 0 Kč |
LPU0105 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656505 | 0 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656620 | 0 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656528 | 0 Kč |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656619 | 0 Kč |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656613 | 0 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656629 | 0 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8322332 | 0 Kč |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662433 | 0 Kč |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056268 | 0 Kč |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2080935 | 0 Kč |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662432 | 0 Kč |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 0 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | A | 2045310 | 0 Kč |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7204989 | 600 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 600 Kč |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7206528 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656633 | 0 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | R | 7209363 | 0 Kč |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7201809 | 0 Kč |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888618 | 0 Kč |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 1413712 | 0 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 0 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 8656655 | 0 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656632 | 0 Kč |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207868 | 0 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | R | 8656693 | 0 Kč |
STE9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | E | 8656558 | 0 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 0 Kč |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | A | 436413 | 0 Kč |
JIL9903 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | OK Jilemnice | A | 7210404 | 0 Kč |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | A | 2035717 | 0 Kč |
SOP9903 | Procházka JakubProcházka Jakub | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207864 | 0 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8655405 | 0 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656729 | 0 Kč |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7209362 | 0 Kč |
UOL9901 | Vostál DominikVostál Dominik | SOB Olomouc | B | 1400425 | 0 Kč |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | B | 7207341 | 0 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7205561 | 0 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | E | 8656592 | 0 Kč |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027208 | 0 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8655371 | 0 Kč |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659418 | 0 Kč |
LCE9805 | Bednarski JanBednarski Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 435238 | 0 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8656550 | 0 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656697 | 0 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 2017682 | 0 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656624 | 0 Kč |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 2045309 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8656722 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 2059757 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2054641 | 0 Kč |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 438043 | 0 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656603 | 0 Kč |
PHK9813 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2025354 | 0 Kč |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 7681889 | 0 Kč |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 0 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662436 | 0 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662437 | 0 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662444 | 0 Kč |
OTK9901 | Müller TomášMüller Tomáš | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 433087 | 0 Kč |
ASU9843 | Sláma DušanSláma Dušan | Magnus Orienteering | R | 7204978 | 0 Kč |
SJI9801 | Foltýn TomášFoltýn Tomáš | OK Jihlava | B | 219260 | 0 Kč |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 7200364 | 600 Kč |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660415 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU9303 | 19442 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 995871 | 0 Kč |
TUR8900 | 19976 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8627110 | 0 Kč |
PHK9101 | 12195 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8644491 | 0 Kč |
AOP9301 | 10299 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656686 | 0 Kč |
ASU9447 | 20169 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 8644873 | 0 Kč |
KAM9403 | 25165 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8654886 | 0 Kč |
KAM9601 | 20171 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 8644887 | 0 Kč |
PHK9200 | 14896 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8627109 | 0 Kč |
DOB8002 | 11120 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 0 Kč |
PGP8407 | 15178 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 8409111 | 0 Kč |
TUR8702 | 17818 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656670 | 0 Kč |
PHK8602 | 7297 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 0 Kč |
LPM9502 | 24673 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 8656689 | 0 Kč |
SJC8104 | 12066 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 0 Kč |
TBM7835 | 8255 | Čech RadovanČech Radovan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7210124 | 0 Kč |
PGP8610 | 9499 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 9418870 | 0 Kč |
LLI9603 | 23036 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | R | 8651739 | 0 Kč |
TBM8201 | 12082 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515009 | 0 Kč |
SJI8306 | 22914 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 2073707 | 0 Kč |
CHT9501 | 33263 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207628 | 0 Kč |
SSU8802 | 15038 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 0 Kč |
AOP9602 | 24672 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 1625050 | 0 Kč |
MBM8740 | 18381 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 0 Kč |
BBM7205 | 19965 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 8636192 | 0 Kč |
TZL9003 | 33959 | Kolárik JanKolárik Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 8000665 | 0 Kč |
VLI7707 | 10296 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7207861 | 0 Kč |
PGP8700 | 16949 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 0 Kč |
VRB9606 | 13407 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067391 | 0 Kč |
PHK7605 | 11407 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 0 Kč |
LLI7502 | 19961 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656591 | 0 Kč |
TRI9103 | 19806 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 8656669 | 0 Kč |
PHK9001 | 33953 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9920924 | 0 Kč |
AOP9001 | 19812 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920663 | 0 Kč |
PGP7107 | 12019 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | SK Praga | C | 51568 | 0 Kč |
TZL8603 | 15166 | Přibyl BronislavPřibyl Bronislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 0 Kč |
PGP9503 | 33960 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7209346 | 0 Kč |
SSU8841 | 12187 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8629754 | 0 Kč |
VLI8800 | 18563 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 1302790 | 0 Kč |
PGP8206 | 15181 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 0 Kč |
RBK8605 | 19969 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 0 Kč |
DKP8700 | 34441 | Axmann ŠimonAxmann Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49839 | 0 Kč |
OSN9549 | 21060 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8651708 | 0 Kč |
PGP8409 | 16065 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 8644492 | 0 Kč |
SJI9602 | 33972 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | C | 7200366 | 0 Kč |
TZL8131 | 16494 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | R | 515174 | 0 Kč |
CHT8510 | 11976 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7201807 | 0 Kč |
SHK9701 | 33399 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656727 | 0 Kč |
PHK7901 | 12938 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656658 | 0 Kč |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2084933 | 0 Kč | |
LPM9202 | 19809 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656683 | 0 Kč |
CHC9501 | 33352 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 0 Kč |
AOV7900 | 17813 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 7202896 | 0 Kč |
LCE7701 | 7496 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 0 Kč |
LCE8803 | 8149 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 0 Kč |
LCE7602 | 10789 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 1399000 | 0 Kč |
LCE8903 | 11830 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 303927 | 0 Kč |
LCE9601 | 23040 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 7210097 | 0 Kč |
LCE8801 | 14846 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 52705 | 0 Kč |
LCE9302 | 19822 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 553457 | 0 Kč |
CHT9001 | 34499 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8656563 | 0 Kč |
SJI9601 | 25344 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 7003044 | 0 Kč |
BOR9608 | 28245 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8200008 | 0 Kč |
BOR9503 | 26407 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 9200728 | 0 Kč |
DKP8717 | 19817 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 0 Kč |
TUR9003 | 8965 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8628698 | 0 Kč |
PGP8904 | 19283 | Pavlů OndřejPavlů Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8232039 | 0 Kč |
ASU9444 | 20166 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 8396969 | 0 Kč |
ASU8949 | 15352 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201826 | 0 Kč |
VLI6001 | 10605 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 0 Kč |
TUR8700 | 19975 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7092626 | 0 Kč |
CHC9701 | 33064 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 0 Kč |
ZBM6708 | 15169 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7030567 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8511 | 8961 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8721 | 18404 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660422 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8919 | 10320 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644878 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9005 | 14322 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8091209 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9101 | 18458 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660448 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9102 | 7924 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660450 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9103 | 18574 | Švirák OndřejŠvirák Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660443 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9104 | 11622 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660406 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9202 | 13767 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660442 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9300 | 18881 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 995849 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9302 | 19794 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660414 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9515 | 25169 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660404 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9711 | 33531 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660427 | 0 Kč |
ABM9211 | 19813 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 0 Kč |
TBM8833 | 19799 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 681876 | 0 Kč |
KAM9401 | 20167 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 0 Kč |
LPU9410 | 23402 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654891 | 0 Kč |
LPU9001 | 10809 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8402048 | 0 Kč |
LPU9036 | 11471 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8137666 | 0 Kč |
LPU9303 | 33963 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660901 | 0 Kč |
LPU9307 | 19046 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8644885 | 0 Kč |
LPU9113 | 15180 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | 0 Kč |
LPU8002 | 17500 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656530 | 0 Kč |
LPU9306 | 25991 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656510 | 0 Kč |
LPU8208 | 18493 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656529 | 0 Kč |
LPU9616 | 20183 | Kutlu OrhanKutlu Orhan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8637632 | 0 Kč |
TZL8808 | 18376 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9301 | 19808 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 899179 | 0 Kč |
77P8200 | Kowalski WojciechKowalski Wojciech | (POL) Polish Military Team | 8640918 | 400 Kč | ||
77P8700 | Wensław MateuszWensław Mateusz | (POL) Polish Military Team | 9101164 | 400 Kč | ||
77P9000 | Pawlak BartoszPawlak Bartosz | (POL) Polish Military Team | 8645200 | 400 Kč | ||
77P9100 | Podziński RafałPodziński Rafał | (POL) Polish Military Team | 8640917 | 400 Kč | ||
77P9200 | Olejnik MichałOlejnik Michał | (POL) Polish Military Team | 8653291 | 400 Kč | ||
TRI9301 | 7088 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 0 Kč |
CHC8603 | 14689 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8025343 | 0 Kč |
CHC9402 | 32849 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8199402 | 0 Kč |
DOB9200 | 9048 | Dutkowski MikolajDutkowski Mikolaj | KOB Dobruška | C | 8010192 | 0 Kč |
KSU9202 | 19803 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662445 | 0 Kč |
KSU9045 | 19802 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 0 Kč |
KSU7945 | 19821 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 0 Kč |
KSU7410 | 17312 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7200324 | 0 Kč |
STE9202 | 24669 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8654919 | 0 Kč |
ASU8304 | 33956 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203321 | 0 Kč |
SSU8243 | 12098 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 0 Kč |
SJI7313 | 15210 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 0 Kč |
TAP8511 | 13173 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 600 Kč |
OKP8901 | 34015 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8002400 | 600 Kč |
TZL9703 | 33326 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662440 | 600 Kč |
PGP9702 | 23039 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | R | 681882 | 600 Kč |
PGP9601 | 28230 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7210114 | 600 Kč |
LCE9502 | 19705 | Wołowczyk KrzysztofWołowczyk Krzysztof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 9200095 | 600 Kč |
NNN96A1 | 22482 | Korbinian LehnerKorbinian Lehner | Neregistrovaní | 8112255 | 600 Kč | |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 400 Kč |
TTR8201 | Kříž LukášKříž Lukáš | OOB Třebíč | C | 515159 | 400 Kč |
KSU7504 | Videcký JanVidecký Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446440 | 400 Kč |
SRK8001 | Krmaš VáclavKrmaš Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8008111 | 400 Kč |
BFM8303 | Frainšic MichalFrainšic Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 7211290 | 400 Kč |
TBM7120 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083358 | 400 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7210808 | 400 Kč |
STE8000 | Tomášek TomášTomášek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108900 | 400 Kč |
VBM7246 | Fučík KarelFučík Karel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 720921 | 400 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 400 Kč |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 400 Kč |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 400 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101116 | 400 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204489 | 400 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 400 Kč |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 400 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 400 Kč |
SCP8201 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260018 | 400 Kč |
TTR7901 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 7205015 | 400 Kč |
CHT7901 | Korecký MiroslavKorecký Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 301360 | 400 Kč |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067240 | 400 Kč |
ZBM8100 | Hikl TomášHikl Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 9920011 | 400 Kč |
ZBM8208 | Stehlík MiroslavStehlík Miroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8009153 | 400 Kč |
VBM8204 | Verner TomášVerner Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49679 | 400 Kč |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8636191 | 400 Kč |
LPU7710 | Lučan VladimírLučan Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515170 | 400 Kč |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9269 | 400 Kč |
77P7900 | Richert MarcinRichert Marcin | (POL) Polish Military Team | 9101161 | 400 Kč | |
77P8100 | Dwojak WojciechDwojak Wojciech | (POL) Polish Military Team | 8640911 | 400 Kč | |
OPI7800 | Šmahel Lukᚊmahel Lukáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2103772 | 400 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 400 Kč |
SJI7801 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2059730 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46P7600 | Biolik GrzegorzBiolik Grzegorz | (POL) Trackcourse | 770327 | 400 Kč | |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 400 Kč |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 7205005 | 400 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 7502000 | 400 Kč |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 887154 | 400 Kč |
ADA7400 | Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053551 | 400 Kč |
KAM7500 | Zámečník DavidZámečník David | OK Kamenice | C | 2060207 | 400 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 400 Kč |
TTR7503 | Cícha RadekCícha Radek | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092381 | 400 Kč |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 887901 | 400 Kč |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 400 Kč |
STE7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2025356 | 400 Kč |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7210886 | 400 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2051486 | 400 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8662283 | 400 Kč |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 400 Kč |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 400 Kč |
OSN6901 | Sláma JaroslavSláma Jaroslav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1232505 | 400 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007701 | 400 Kč |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 400 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 400 Kč |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 1700083 | 400 Kč |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 400 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 400 Kč |
ZBM7302 | Zelený PavelZelený Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660434 | 400 Kč |
ABM7405 | Mulíček OndřejMulíček Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337650 | 400 Kč |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682655 | 400 Kč |
LPU7421 | Belej JiříBelej Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045236 | 400 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 400 Kč |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025371 | 400 Kč |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 400 Kč |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52056 | 400 Kč |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 400 Kč |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 400 Kč |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 400 Kč |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 400 Kč |
OSN7502 | Dvořáček JiříDvořáček Jiří | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52250 | 400 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 400 Kč |
ZLH7501 | Moskva RomanMoskva Roman | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7506161 | 400 Kč |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 8008112 | 600 Kč |
SJI7415 | Prášil AlešPrášil Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 52152 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 400 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 400 Kč |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203322 | 400 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 400 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 400 Kč |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 7206548 | 400 Kč |
25H7100 | Tornai SzabolcsTornai Szabolcs | (HUN) Szabi SE | 9127807 | 400 Kč | |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 400 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 400 Kč |
37S7200 | Fujak VladimirFujak Vladimir | (SVK) Kysucke Nove Mesto | 425448 | 400 Kč | |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 400 Kč |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 400 Kč |
TBM7319 | Sedlář PetrSedlář Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410254 | 400 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 8655470 | 400 Kč |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 7781 | 400 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 400 Kč |
LTP7307 | Würz BohuslavWürz Bohuslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200322 | 400 Kč |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 400 Kč |
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2045205 | 400 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 400 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 400 Kč |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 400 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 400 Kč |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 400 Kč |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7070007 | 400 Kč |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 400 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 400 Kč |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 400 Kč |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 400 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 400 Kč |
SHK7309 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7208023 | 400 Kč |
SHK7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049537 | 400 Kč |
PBM7301 | Kheil RadimKheil Radim | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 2131192 | 400 Kč |
PZR7008 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53709 | 400 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 400 Kč |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 7207345 | 400 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 400 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2080850 | 400 Kč |
TJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2096117 | 400 Kč |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436946 | 400 Kč |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301158 | 400 Kč |
KAM6901 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51498 | 400 Kč |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057593 | 400 Kč |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400443 | 400 Kč |
TBM6903 | Gryc TomášGryc Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 995875 | 400 Kč |
RBK7101 | Žáček ZbyněkŽáček Zbyněk | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2032122 | 400 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 400 Kč |
TZL6808 | Šidla JanŠidla Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 7053367 | 400 Kč |
CHC7101 | Sobczyński KalikstSobczyński Kalikst | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9595959 | 400 Kč |
ABM6909 | Odehnal RomanOdehnal Roman | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232879 | 400 Kč |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301168 | 400 Kč |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091562 | 400 Kč |
77P7300 | Porzycz JanuszPorzycz Janusz | (POL) Polish Military Team | 9101165 | 400 Kč | |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 2061827 | 400 Kč |
TBM7107 | Šňupárek MartinŠňupárek Martin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7205008 | 400 Kč |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080826 | 400 Kč |
STE6907 | Petřivalský MarekPetřivalský Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1004660 | 400 Kč |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073426 | 400 Kč |
RUZ7300 | Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám | TJ Růžená | C | 2800340 | 400 Kč |
TBM6900 | Mudrák PavelMudrák Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8662331 | 400 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 400 Kč |
KUO6902 | Brožek TomášBrožek Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920653 | 400 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 600 Kč |
LLI6900 | Hejna StanislavHejna Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682678 | 600 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 9201746 | 400 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 400 Kč |
LTP6502 | Würz JiříWürz Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7204992 | 400 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 400 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 400 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 2011817 | 400 Kč |
PHK6502 | Novotný MilanNovotný Milan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2045248 | 400 Kč |
OSN6600 | Kovačič MarekKovačič Marek | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53428 | 400 Kč |
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8662321 | 400 Kč |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 400 Kč | |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 400 Kč |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260028 | 400 Kč |
25H6700 | Koltai ZoltanKoltai Zoltan | (HUN) Szabi SE | 362952 | 400 Kč | |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 400 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 400 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656723 | 400 Kč |
UOL6501 | Pernica JiříPernica Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 52478 | 400 Kč |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 2451515 | 400 Kč |
TZL6835 | Černoch KarelČernoch Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 8933 | 400 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 400 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 400 Kč |
ZLH6701 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 420422 | 400 Kč |
UOL6600 | Raclavský VladislavRaclavský Vladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2087712 | 400 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 400 Kč |
KRN6808 | Hošťálek DanHošťálek Dan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2106880 | 400 Kč |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079498 | 400 Kč |
HAV6402 | Opletal PetrOpletal Petr | OB Havířov | C | 400 Kč | |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9650526 | 400 Kč |
TBM6709 | Gryc JanGryc Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53233 | 400 Kč |
TBM6747 | Horký TomášHorký Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49659 | 400 Kč |
CHC6701 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9200535 | 400 Kč |
TUR6602 | Stárek FilipStárek Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8218 | 400 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 400 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 400 Kč |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 1410004 | 400 Kč |
PHK6601 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7210813 | 400 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7208215 | 400 Kč |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920658 | 400 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 400 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 400 Kč |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 400 Kč |
SRK6802 | Kos MichalKos Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2073747 | 400 Kč |
PTE6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8828 | 400 Kč |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413331 | 400 Kč |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085654 | 400 Kč |
VBM6501 | Jordanov NikolajJordanov Nikolaj | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 410321 | 400 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 2124770 | 400 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 400 Kč |
3SX6400 | Roubalík RadovanRoubalík Radovan | ZŠ Těšetice | 2102813 | 400 Kč | |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 400 Kč |
ABM6611 | Mokrý JanMokrý Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232736 | 400 Kč |
ABM6701 | Smutný RadekSmutný Radek | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 438049 | 400 Kč |
ABM6801 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7006801 | 400 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 400 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1400423 | 400 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 400 Kč |
TZL6701 | Láznička LiborLáznička Libor | SKOB Zlín | C | 331193 | 400 Kč |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 400 Kč |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7003002 | 400 Kč |
33P6800 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 1010100 | 400 Kč | |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 600 Kč |
SJI6801 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 219258 | 400 Kč |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 400 Kč |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8663161 | 400 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 400 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 400 Kč |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 400 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 400 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | 400 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 400 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 400 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 400 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 400 Kč |
SBR6300 | Kolář RudolfKolář Rudolf | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7207359 | 400 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 400 Kč |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887168 | 400 Kč |
ZAM5901 | Chládek JosefChládek Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2060235 | 400 Kč |
KUN6201 | Lux ZdeněkLux Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 7208208 | 400 Kč |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 400 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 8660919 | 400 Kč |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515497 | 400 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 400 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 400 Kč |
CHA6200 | Gorčica PavelGorčica Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8174 | 400 Kč |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049563 | 400 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655386 | 400 Kč |
ADA5901 | Mareček JiříMareček Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2032120 | 400 Kč |
BZR6301 | Rajnošek ZdeněkRajnošek Zdeněk | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 8481963 | 400 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 400 Kč |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032106 | 400 Kč |
HAV6200 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | OB Havířov | C | 253121 | 400 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 400 Kč |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 400 Kč |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 400 Kč |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 400 Kč |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232492 | 400 Kč |
ZPV6213 | Křeček MiroslavKřeček Miroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52581 | 400 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 400 Kč |
47C6100 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2060274 | 400 Kč | |
47C6000 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52589 | 400 Kč | |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 400 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 400 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 400 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 400 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 400 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 400 Kč |
SJI6000 | Šenkýř VladimírŠenkýř Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2044881 | 400 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108909 | 400 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209277 | 400 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 400 Kč |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 400 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 400 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 600 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 320 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1421900 | 320 Kč |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 895219 | 320 Kč |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2112740 | 320 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 320 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 320 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102525 | 320 Kč |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 681857 | 320 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 320 Kč |
STE5701 | Václavek JiříVáclavek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 320 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655374 | 320 Kč |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 320 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 320 Kč |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 320 Kč |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 2080933 | 320 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 320 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 320 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 320 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 320 Kč |
TZL5806 | Lanc MarianLanc Marian | SKOB Zlín | C | 53897 | 320 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 320 Kč |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 320 Kč |
RBK5719 | Jalový JaroslavJalový Jaroslav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8812 | 320 Kč |
UOL5402 | Bednář JanBednář Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 52473 | 320 Kč |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8249 | 320 Kč |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 320 Kč |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 320 Kč |
VAM5801 | Tupec JiříTupec Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 2126289 | 320 Kč |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 320 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 320 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 320 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | 320 Kč |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 320 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 320 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 320 Kč |
CHC5501 | Guga RomualdGuga Romuald | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 889177 | 320 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 320 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 320 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207852 | 320 Kč |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 320 Kč |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 320 Kč |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 8071221 | 320 Kč |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 320 Kč |
TBM5711 | Minařík LubošMinařík Luboš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53235 | 320 Kč |
TZL5703 | Nečas RudolfNečas Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209287 | 480 Kč |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 480 Kč |
CEL5628 | Špičák FrantišekŠpičák František | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52744 | 480 Kč |
TZL5702 | Štípek RostislavŠtípek Rostislav | SKOB Zlín | 428296 | 480 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 320 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 320 Kč |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 320 Kč |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092418 | 320 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7300470 | 320 Kč |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 320 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 320 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 320 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 320 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | 320 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | 320 Kč |
OOL5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1400440 | 320 Kč |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 320 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7209463 | 320 Kč |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 320 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 320 Kč |
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 320 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 320 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 320 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 320 Kč |
BOV5200 | Herdegen OndřejHerdegen Ondřej | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 7203331 | 320 Kč |
KUN5201 | Šroler ZdeněkŠroler Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 7208201 | 320 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 7209359 | 320 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 320 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 320 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 320 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 320 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 320 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209285 | 320 Kč |
KSU4900 | Komárek JaromírKomárek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2102554 | 320 Kč |
TTR5201 | Orálek MiroslavOrálek Miroslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 52252 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 320 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 320 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 320 Kč |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 52438 | 320 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 320 Kč |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 320 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 320 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 320 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8657099 | 320 Kč |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 320 Kč |
TUV4601 | Gurka JiříGurka Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8101111 | 320 Kč |
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 320 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 320 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 320 Kč |
VBM4732 | Chmelík AlešChmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2085633 | 320 Kč |
VBM4806 | Dokoupil VladimírDokoupil Vladimír | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53305 | 320 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8663188 | 320 Kč |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 320 Kč |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2087637 | 320 Kč |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51917 | 320 Kč |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 320 Kč |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 320 Kč |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 320 Kč |
SLA4202 | Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 502087 | 320 Kč |
LTP4201 | Klawun Kendray Werner GeorgeKlawun Kendray Werner George | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 2112867 | 320 Kč |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 320 Kč |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 1421901 | 320 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9200531 | 320 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 320 Kč |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083416 | 320 Kč |
LCE4301 | Šmelík ĽudoŠmelík Ľudo | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2104604 | 320 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 320 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 320 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 320 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 320 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 7300279 | 160 Kč |
TUR6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9101184 | 160 Kč |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 1418768 | 160 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043610 | 160 Kč |
OSN6850 | Kovačičová IvonaKovačičová Ivona | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51991 | 160 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 160 Kč |
LOU7550 | Šunková KarolínaŠunková Karolína | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 210 Kč |
25H7850 | Tóth IvettTóth Ivett | (HUN) Szabi SE | 339871 | 160 Kč | |
LBM8801 | Stejskal OndřejStejskal Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52088 | 160 Kč |
7CC1300 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | S-team | 2111772 | 160 Kč | |
CHT9652 | Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53141 | 160 Kč |
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 2053552 | 160 Kč |
JEN0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060292 | 160 Kč |
JEN0401 | Zabořil OndřejZabořil Ondřej | OB Jenišovice | B | 7780 | 160 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | B | 232980 | 160 Kč |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | B | 232975 | 160 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 160 Kč |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092373 | 160 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | A | 8655423 | 160 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | A | 8655418 | 160 Kč |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 981840 | 160 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7208071 | 160 Kč |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035728 | 160 Kč |
STE0206 | Doseděl ŠtěpánDoseděl Štěpán | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108907 | 160 Kč |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112743 | 160 Kč |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2102549 | 160 Kč |
STE6850 | Poštulková MiladaPoštulková Milada | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080842 | 160 Kč |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 160 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 888648 | 160 Kč |
SKM7351 | Blank RadkaBlank Radka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 53809 | 160 Kč | |
KRN8651 | Bohunská JanaBohunská Jana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2106886 | 160 Kč |
5CZ7300 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Dukla Blansko | 2067992 | 160 Kč | |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 160 Kč |
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442870 | 160 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 160 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061762 | 160 Kč |
SJH0505 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2113419 | 160 Kč |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 52275 | 160 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 7202871 | 160 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8655378 | 160 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 160 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 160 Kč |
NEK7000 | Nádeníček JosefNádeníček Josef | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2121001 | 160 Kč |
DOK5600 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 2053518 | 160 Kč |
DOK5751 | Synková MarcelaSynková Marcela | OK Doksy | C | 2053519 | 160 Kč |
DOK0103 | Kubec MichalKubec Michal | OK Doksy | C | 7207878 | 160 Kč |
9MX5800 | Buráň ZdeněkBuráň Zdeněk | BzB | 2127637 | 160 Kč | |
9MX7050 | Buráňová HanaBuráňová Hana | BzB | 2108870 | 160 Kč | |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 2099511 | 160 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 160 Kč |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 160 Kč |
DKP0256 | Ledinská EliškaLedinská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2113484 | 160 Kč |
LCE9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515074 | 160 Kč |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9801 | 160 Kč |
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7003039 | 160 Kč |
ASU8849 | Oľhava RichardOľhava Richard | Magnus Orienteering | C | 307266 | 160 Kč |
ASU9199 | Oľhavová HanaOľhavová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416555 | 160 Kč |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232732 | 160 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | A | 8662703 | 160 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 2019215 | 160 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 160 Kč |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 160 Kč |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2083392 | 160 Kč |
TBM7060 | Doušková VlastaDoušková Vlasta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067215 | 160 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 2061855 | 160 Kč |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2061850 | 160 Kč |
ZBM7303 | Urbánek PetrUrbánek Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103688 | 160 Kč |
ZBM7551 | Urbánková LenkaUrbánková Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051480 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 416329 | 160 Kč |
ZAM8552 | Kmentová LenkaKmentová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2108886 | 160 Kč |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 7210128 | 160 Kč |
CHA9150 | Gorčicová EliškaGorčicová Eliška | OK Chrastava | C | 8197 | 160 Kč |
OPI0156 | Houserová TerezaHouserová Tereza | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091517 | 160 Kč |
OPI0157 | Winzigová GabrielaWinzigová Gabriela | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091523 | 160 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2801019 | 160 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | A | 2045308 | 160 Kč |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061836 | 160 Kč |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2061789 | 160 Kč |
RBK0402 | Fousek MatějFousek Matěj | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 1413719 | 160 Kč |
RBK0403 | Fousek VojtěchFousek Vojtěch | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 1414504 | 160 Kč |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 160 Kč |
TBM0629 | Mudrák DanielMudrák Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8663145 | 160 Kč |
TTR5351 | Orálková LibušeOrálková Libuše | OOB Třebíč | C | 52253 | 160 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 160 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 160 Kč |
6IX9200 | Kolařík PetrKolařík Petr | Velkomoravský klub Uherské Hradiště | 887941 | 160 Kč | |
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087684 | 160 Kč |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 240 Kč |
ABM6666 | Tomanová ElenaTomanová Elena | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2075673 | 240 Kč |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446437 | 240 Kč |
KSU0454 | Heclová MarieHeclová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446447 | 240 Kč |
TAP8650 | Slotová JarmilaSlotová Jarmila | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778650 | 240 Kč |
LLI0300 | Hejna HynekHejna Hynek | LOK-o Liberec | C | 7055011 | 240 Kč |
LLI0602 | Hejna ŠtěpánHejna Štěpán | LOK-o Liberec | C | 7210309 | 240 Kč |
LLI7651 | Hejnová SimonaHejnová Simona | LOK-o Liberec | C | 240 Kč | |
NNNKO01 | Kolář JosefKolář Josef | Neregistrovaní | 7204981 | 240 Kč | |
PTE6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8826 | 240 Kč |
ADA6701 | Strýček JiříStrýček Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2087717 | 240 Kč |
ADA0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | A | 2073679 | 240 Kč |
NNNHO01 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Neregistrovaní | 240 Kč | ||
UOL75xx | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | 2069082 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 160 Kč |
7CC8600 | Stehlík OndřejStehlík Ondřej | S-team | 8087 | 160 Kč | |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8053542 | 160 Kč |
KAM9404 | Nebeský DanielNebeský Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2102810 | 160 Kč |
TBM8452 | Drábková ZuzanaDrábková Zuzana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2125377 | 160 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 160 Kč |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060296 | 160 Kč |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032383 | 160 Kč |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 160 Kč |
BZR8451 | Rajnošková LeaRajnošková Lea | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 52964 | 160 Kč |
TZL9302 | Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209286 | 160 Kč |
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2080849 | 160 Kč |
LCE9158 | Botiková DanielaBotiková Daniela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52709 | 160 Kč |
LCE9102 | Vlažný JakubVlažný Jakub | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7210065 | 160 Kč |
SJI8509 | Plíhal TomášPlíhal Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 1700080 | 160 Kč |
33D8402 | Neumann JosefNeumann Josef | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 1984123 | 160 Kč | |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 160 Kč |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 405991 | 160 Kč |
ZBM0003 | Goldschmidt TobiášGoldschmidt Tobiáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2045678 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660419 | 160 Kč |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 7210085 | 160 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8662325 | 160 Kč |
STE7550 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080963 | 160 Kč |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058483 | 160 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 160 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9995599 | 160 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | C | 7200599 | 160 Kč |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087714 | 160 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8045221 | 240 Kč |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 240 Kč |
LCE8901 | Vlažný JanVlažný Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52707 | 240 Kč |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 2118494 | 240 Kč |
LCE0154 | Mianowska JuliaMianowska Julia | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 886685 | 240 Kč |
NNNSK01 | Šklíba DavidŠklíba David | Neregistrovaní | 2059760 | 240 Kč | |
NNNDO01 | Doležal ZdeněkDoležal Zdeněk | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 290 Kč |