for class: D21
Reg. number
|
IOF ID
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR8153 | 4327 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 7205003 | 0 CZK |
PHK9150 | 3061 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8629757 | 0 CZK |
TAP9755 | 32901 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7779755 | 0 CZK |
KAM8952 | 33969 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 0 CZK |
CHT8754 | 33974 | Mrštíková KvětaMrštíková Květa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 896973 | 0 CZK |
PHK8753 | 19986 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7260024 | 0 CZK |
TBM7952 | 3090 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 515006 | 0 CZK |
PGP8656 | 28819 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 49844 | 0 CZK |
LPM9651 | 28119 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656698 | 0 CZK |
LPM9650 | 33496 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 8656622 | 0 CZK |
TTR8551 | 33946 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 515158 | 0 CZK |
SSU9651 | 20209 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8640981 | 0 CZK |
TRI9751 | 33962 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073746 | 0 CZK |
TRI9656 | 33970 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073724 | 0 CZK |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 0 CZK | |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53127 | 0 CZK | |
CTB8151 | 1840 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 0 CZK |
TAP9251 | 19941 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 0 CZK |
TRI9750 | 33976 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2060276 | 0 CZK |
ASU9696 | 20218 | Hošeková VandaHošeková Vanda | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200369 | 0 CZK |
SSU8952 | 4638 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007544 | 0 CZK |
TZL9754 | 33964 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 2032161 | 0 CZK |
DKP7753 | 3911 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 0 CZK |
ASU8964 | 6295 | Vozdová KláraVozdová Klára | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515189 | 0 CZK |
CTB9452 | 25996 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8656518 | 0 CZK |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660593 | 0 CZK | |
CHA9152 | 6127 | Kubátová JanaKubátová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 1008144 | 0 CZK |
ASU9271 | 33954 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 0 CZK |
PGP9656 | 28206 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2035163 | 0 CZK |
TZL9453 | 33112 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 0 CZK |
OSN9696 | 33113 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 981804 | 0 CZK |
PGP9650 | 24589 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 0 CZK |
CHT8851 | 19825 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 0 CZK |
DKP8450 | 19936 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8450007 | 0 CZK |
SHK9051 | 3830 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8642186 | 0 CZK |
SOP9551 | 23044 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 0 CZK |
PGP9654 | 24126 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | C | 232050 | 0 CZK |
KAM9550 | 24693 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 9102089 | 0 CZK |
DKP8651 | 4624 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 0 CZK |
LCE9155 | 19937 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 9890118 | 0 CZK |
LCE9353 | 19096 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8644881 | 0 CZK |
LCE9250 | 5467 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | 0 CZK |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889309 | 0 CZK | |
DKP9652 | 34034 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515071 | 0 CZK |
DKP8756 | 1205 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7875600 | 0 CZK |
ADA8880 | Matulová LucieMatulová Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2042533 | 0 CZK | |
TUR9552 | 4138 | Nieke PatriciaNieke Patricia | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1210495 | 0 CZK |
PHK8569 | Šímová JanaŠímová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553442 | 0 CZK | |
VBM7751 | 33836 | Fučíková HanaFučíková Hana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 1775519 | 0 CZK |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7205001 | 0 CZK | |
ZBM7951 | 1720 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8350 | 23399 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660431 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8951 | 4050 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995814 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8966 | 2673 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8989 | 2221 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515488 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9153 | 2430 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644883 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9354 | 2326 | Zháňalová BarboraZháňalová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644886 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9452 | 23400 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 2020737 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9456 | 5884 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660416 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9651 | 20212 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660421 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9757 | 33114 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660420 | 0 CZK |
23P8951 | 28653 | Ślusarczyk KatarzynaŚlusarczyk Katarzyna | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8636522 | 400 CZK | |
SHK9251 | 5878 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8656708 | 0 CZK |
CTB9451 | 25168 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 2081369 | 0 CZK |
VBM8558 | 33850 | Vernerová RadkaVernerová Radka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53211 | 0 CZK |
LPU7667 | 1486 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8651740 | 0 CZK |
LPU9659 | 21146 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654895 | 0 CZK |
LPU9457 | 20820 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656525 | 0 CZK |
LPU9053 | 2942 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8644877 | 0 CZK |
LPU9351 | 19823 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2011864 | 0 CZK |
LPU8357 | 1215 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656548 | 0 CZK |
LPU9461 | 33952 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660902 | 0 CZK |
TZL9753 | 33967 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | R | 8654917 | 0 CZK |
77P9050 | Gwóźdź EwaGwóźdź Ewa | (POL) Polish Military Team | 8625543 | 400 CZK | ||
77P9450 | Stankiewicz AgataStankiewicz Agata | (POL) Polish Military Team | 8646294 | 400 CZK | ||
77P9650 | Hornik AleksandraHornik Aleksandra | (POL) Polish Military Team | 8645196 | 400 CZK | ||
DKP7752 | 33884 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 0 CZK |
KSU9393 | 19945 | Janů HanaJanů Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 0 CZK |
TAP9053 | 19932 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 0 CZK |
PGP9054 | Flašarová KristýnaFlašarová Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 49617 | 0 CZK | |
PHK9255 | 4220 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8654892 | 600 CZK |
PGP9751 | 33115 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | E | 1407423 | 600 CZK |