Event entries: Jihočeský žebříček 2017

Date:
2017/04/01
Place:
Organiser:
JCO - Jihočeská oblast
Classes:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65    
D10
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB0861 Reiserová Lucie OB České Budějovice C rent 0 CZK
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice C 416309 0 CZK
VCB0950 Jarošová Linda OB České Budějovice C rent 0 CZK
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 0 CZK
VTA1051 Procházková Nela SC vebr-sport C 0 CZK
KTA0751 Doleželová Vendula SK Kotnov Tábor C 05296 0 CZK
D12
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI0650 Vaněčková Anežka Orientační sporty Písek C 2088146 0 CZK
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice C 416310 0 CZK
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport B 7208086 0 CZK
VTA0552 Pekařová Nela SC vebr-sport C 2025211 0 CZK
VTA0553 Benešová Tereza SC vebr-sport C 2025205 0 CZK
VTA0554 Aujezdecká Apolena SC vebr-sport C 2025212 0 CZK
VTA0651 Přílepková Radka SC vebr-sport C 2025203 0 CZK
D14
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI0350 Šafaříková Lucie Orientační sporty Písek C 439103 0 CZK
OPI0351 Simonová Eliška Orientační sporty Písek C 2091527 0 CZK
OPI0450 Balková Markéta Orientační sporty Písek B 2064780 0 CZK
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice C 232975 0 CZK
VCB0454 Votíková Tereza OB České Budějovice C 416387 0 CZK
VTA0352 Cílková Tereza SC vebr-sport C 7208075 0 CZK
VTA0353 Přílepková Jana SC vebr-sport C 2025204 0 CZK
PCB0451 Ševčíková Eliška SKP České Budějovice C 53727 0 CZK
D16
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI0150 Procházková Tereza Orientační sporty Písek C 2064773 0 CZK
OPI0152 Kořenová Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek C 2064775 0 CZK
OPI0153 Brousilová Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek C 2064776 0 CZK
OPI0154 Heczková Rachel Orientační sporty Písek C 2064777 0 CZK
OPI0156 Houserová Tereza Orientační sporty Písek C 2091517 0 CZK
OPI0157 Winzigová Gabriela Orientační sporty Písek C 2091523 0 CZK
OPI0250 Bečvářová Markéta Orientační sporty Písek C 2064778 0 CZK
VCB0154 Votíková Veronika OB České Budějovice C 0 CZK
VTA0151 Svobodová Anna SC vebr-sport B 682635 0 CZK
VTA0152 Nováková Barbora SC vebr-sport C 7207498 0 CZK
VTA0153 Benešová Klára SC vebr-sport C 7207499 0 CZK
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport B 7208091 0 CZK
VTA0254 Rudová Magdaléna SC vebr-sport B 7208074 0 CZK
VTA0255 Příběnská Barbora SC vebr-sport C 7207499 0 CZK
VTA0258 Aujezdecká Magdaléna SC vebr-sport C 2025210 0 CZK
PCB0151 Ševčíková Kateřina SKP České Budějovice C 434588 0 CZK
D18
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KRE0052 Nováková Kateřina OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 7204487 0 CZK
OPI0050 Körnerová Emma Orientační sporty Písek C 2064771 0 CZK
OPI0051 Janovská Gabriela Orientační sporty Písek C 2064772 0 CZK
OPI0052 Karbusová Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek C 2091528 0 CZK
VCB9954 Votíková Magdaléna OB České Budějovice C 0 CZK
CST9951 Chvalová Miroslava OB Strakonice C 0 CZK
VTA0051 Rudová Anna SC vebr-sport B 7208097 0 CZK
VTA9951 Svobodová Jana SC vebr-sport B 682657 0 CZK
D20
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB9755 Gottfriedová Adéla OB České Budějovice B 426398 0 CZK
D21
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 0 CZK
VCB8859 Staňková Tereza OB České Budějovice C 9187 0 CZK
VTA8951 Pacovská Romana SC vebr-sport C 2025213 0 CZK
KTA8851 Kršková Lenka SK Kotnov Tábor C 232351 0 CZK
D35
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207776 0 CZK
OPI7401 Sobotková Lenka Orientační sporty Písek C 2091538 0 CZK
VCB7358 Hojdarová Alena OB České Budějovice C 2087654 0 CZK
VCB7653 Míková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 887942 0 CZK
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C rent 0 CZK
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 0 CZK
VTA8051 Procházková Jitka SC vebr-sport C 2056279 0 CZK
VTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SC vebr-sport C 7208099 0 CZK
KTA7151 Svobodová Martina SK Kotnov Tábor C 9101708 0 CZK
D45
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426396 0 CZK
VCB7254 Votíková Monika OB České Budějovice C 426341 0 CZK
KTA6951 Hudečková Helena SK Kotnov Tábor C 9101705 0 CZK
KTA6351 Zemanová Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 232359 0 CZK
D55
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI5550 Paulerová Eva Orientační sporty Písek C 2064785 0 CZK
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 0 CZK
D65
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KTA4351 Hudečková Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 416338 0 CZK
H10
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI1000 Šmahel Tadeáš Orientační sporty Písek C 0 CZK
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 232980 0 CZK
VCB0708 Hojdar Jakub OB České Budějovice C 301110 0 CZK
VCB0800 Jaroš Jáchym OB České Budějovice C rent 0 CZK
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C rent 0 CZK
VCB0905 Gotfried Štěpán OB České Budějovice C rent 0 CZK
VCB0908 Hojdar Jan OB České Budějovice C rent 0 CZK
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 331401 0 CZK
VCB1003 Míka Ondřej OB České Budějovice C rent 0 CZK
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C rent 0 CZK
VCB1104 Mikuláš Ondřej OB České Budějovice C rent 0 CZK
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C rent 0 CZK
VTA0701 Svoboda Jan SC vebr-sport C 7207619 0 CZK
H12
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KRE0600 Novák Vítek OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428715 0 CZK
OPI0600 Sobotka Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 2064781 0 CZK
OPI0601 Hrdlička Šimon Orientační sporty Písek C 0 CZK
VCB0603 Chládek Milan OB České Budějovice C 0 CZK
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice C 51330 0 CZK
VTA0601 Novisedlák Patrik SC vebr-sport C 2025214 0 CZK
MIL0500 Samuel Marek Tesil Milevsko C 0 CZK
H14
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI0300 Sobotka Radim Orientační sporty Písek C 2064779 0 CZK
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 2801033 0 CZK
VCB0303 Mikuláš Jiří OB České Budějovice C 0 CZK
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice B 436432 0 CZK
VTA0401 Žalud Jan SC vebr-sport C 7207492 0 CZK
VTA0402 Deim Michal SC vebr-sport C 2025207 0 CZK
MIL0300 Zavřel Lukáš Tesil Milevsko C 0 CZK
MIL0400 Zavřel Jan Tesil Milevsko C 0 CZK
H16
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KRE0201 Novák Jakub OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 7207620 0 CZK
OPI0101 Bican Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2091533 0 CZK
OPI0102 Valenta Adam Orientační sporty Písek C 2091535 0 CZK
OPI0103 Neužil Vít Orientační sporty Písek C 2091537 0 CZK
VCB0103 Mikuláš Jan OB České Budějovice C 0 CZK
VTA0201 Lukeš Prokop SC vebr-sport C 7208093 0 CZK
VTA0202 Kouba Marek SC vebr-sport C 2025206 0 CZK
H18
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB0005 Gottfried Adam OB České Budějovice C 426392 0 CZK
KTA0002 Bušík David SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025201 0 CZK
H20
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI9800 Bečvář Petr Orientační sporty Písek B 2091539 0 CZK
KTA9701 Růta Vojtěch SK Kotnov Tábor B 887614 0 CZK
H21
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB6101 Hošek Lubomír OB České Budějovice C 1401041 0 CZK
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 434813 0 CZK
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 0 CZK
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 0 CZK
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice C 682373 0 CZK
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 0 CZK
CST7401 Šafařík Ivo OB Strakonice C 434828 0 CZK
PCB8301 Majer Vítek SKP České Budějovice C 2073713 0 CZK
VTA6901 Vébr Jiří SC vebr-sport C 515484 0 CZK
KTA9201 Hudeček Petr SK Kotnov Tábor C 410750 0 CZK
KTA8901 Krška Vojtěch SK Kotnov Tábor C 2080931 0 CZK
PCB6701 Ševčík Marek SKP České Budějovice C 7200379 0 CZK
H35
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI7300 Sobotka Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2088168 0 CZK
OPI7400 Kopecky Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2800341 0 CZK
OPI7800 Šmahel Lukáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2103772 0 CZK
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 0 CZK
VCB7508 Hojdar Ivan OB České Budějovice C 2087641 0 CZK
PCB7400 Míchal Petr SKP České Budějovice C 2075682 0 CZK
PCB8101 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51408 0 CZK
VTA7202 Deim Karel SC vebr-sport C 2025208 0 CZK
VTA7301 Ruda Petr SC vebr-sport C 7208092 0 CZK
VTA7702 Žalud Zdeněk SC vebr-sport C 7208087 0 CZK
MIL7201 Pešta Jiří Tesil Milevsko C 49858 0 CZK
MIL7301 Žižka Přemysl Tesil Milevsko C 7857 0 CZK
MIL7202 Mareš Ladislav Tesil Milevsko C 8695 0 CZK
PCB6701 Ševčík Marek SKP České Budějovice C 7200379 0 CZK
H45
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 0 CZK
OPI6900 Hartvich Otto Orientační sporty Písek C 889291 0 CZK
VCB6901 Brožka Martin OB České Budějovice C 416305 0 CZK
KTA6301 Bušík Milan SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025202 0 CZK
VTA7201 Kosobud Dušan SC vebr-sport C 7208073 0 CZK
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 2102854 0 CZK
KTA6501 Hudeček Jaroslav SK Kotnov Tábor C 416339 0 CZK
PCB6701 Ševčík Marek SKP České Budějovice C 7200379 0 CZK
H55
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI5500 Blažek Václav Orientační sporty Písek C 434802 0 CZK
OPI5501 Žák Jan Orientační sporty Písek C 2088169 0 CZK
PCB5700 Musil Jan SKP České Budějovice C 0 CZK
H65
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice C 7206533 0 CZK
VCB4901 Křenek Aleš OB České Budějovice C 331437 0 CZK
CST4601 Šafařík Bedřich OB Strakonice C 443103 0 CZK
CST4002 Pich Josef OB Strakonice C 416332 0 CZK
MIL4601 Ondruška Vladimír Tesil Milevsko C 2801024 0 CZK
entered total: 147, fee: 0 CZK