Event entries: MTBO5Days Plzeň 2017

for class: W21E

Date:
2017/07/05
Place:
Plasy, RS Máj
Organiser:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
31L7350 Arlauskiene Ramune (LTU) IOSK Budakalnis 8629883 Yes Yes Yes Yes 880 CZK
24U9600 Konvisarova Krystyna (UKR) UKR mtb-o team 1302819 Yes Yes Yes Yes 880 CZK
11G8850 Clare Dallimore (GBR) GB MTBO squad 9200894 Yes Yes Yes Yes 880 CZK
72F9550 Denaix Lou (FRA) COCS 8080295 Yes Yes Yes Yes 880 CZK
14H7650 Füzy Anna (HUN) MTBO Hungary 1396279 Yes Yes Yes Yes 880 CZK
14H8150 Benke Noémi (HUN) MTBO Hungary 2066499 Yes Yes Yes Yes 880 CZK
24A5750 Jackson Carolyn (AUS) Bayside Kangaroos 2042978 Yes Yes Yes Yes 880 CZK
58F8800 Barlet Gaelle (FRA) Team Elite MTBO 7207666 Yes Yes Yes Yes 880 CZK
14N6750 Gelderman Marquita (NZL) North West Orienteering Club 8290667 Yes Yes Yes Yes 880 CZK
15L9450 Zaliauskaite Algirda (LTU) LTU MTBO Team 8629929 Yes Yes Yes Yes 880 CZK
15L9650 Babrauskaite Patricija Joana (LTU) LTU MTBO Team 8256256 Yes Yes Yes Yes 880 CZK
15L9250 Andrasiuniene Gabriele (LTU) LTU MTBO Team 8019969 Yes Yes Yes Yes 880 CZK
1HD9250 Christoffersen Cæcilie (DEN) Allerød OK 992424 Yes Yes Yes Yes 880 CZK
ABR9499 Haltof Ewa A-team NOVO Bruntál E 1436949 Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
74D7850 Dannowski Anke (GER) ESV Dresden MTBO 780615 Yes Yes Yes Yes 880 CZK
16L8551 Mickevičiūtė Juodišienė Karolina (LTU) Fortuna OK 8010101 Yes Yes Yes Yes 880 CZK
TSU9191 Březinová Marie LKT 80 Šumperk E 888629 Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha E 887935 Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJI8057 Paulíčková Renata OK Jihlava E 7260022 Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
16L7500 Reinartaite Vaida (LTU) Fortuna OK 1391371 Yes Yes Yes Yes 880 CZK
VSP8650 Tichovská Martina USK Praha E 920677 Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VBA8455 Garde Hana ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 9840305 Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VSP7852 Hrdinová Marie USK Praha E 897376 Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
23A9150 Reiner Marina (AUT) NF Villach 8282011 Yes Yes Yes Yes 880 CZK
VSP8152 Lacigová Michaela USK Praha E 887608 Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TSU8992 Staňková Štěpánka LKT 80 Šumperk E 920678 Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TSU8889 Skácelová Naděžda LKT 80 Šumperk E 1400406 Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary E 7003008 Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SPC8653 Tučková Dagmar SPORTICUS team E 434824 Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
1AD9150 Søgaard Camilla (DEN) Team Denmark 8640539 Yes Yes Yes Yes 1100 CZK
26I7851 Scaravonati Laura (ITA) National Team Italy 9005232 Yes Yes Yes Yes 1100 CZK
OKP7750 Vanková Jana SK OK 24 Praha E 7207344 Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
27R9050 Shipilova-Vinogradova Olga (RUS) Russia National Team Yes Yes Yes No 1034 CZK
7MC8450 Rothweiler Maja (SUI) Thömus Racing Team 8409284 Yes Yes Yes Yes 1650 CZK
1FD9501 Ryge Carlsen Caroline (DEN) OK Øst Birkerød 7003433 Yes Yes Yes Yes 1650 CZK