Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR v nočním OB

pro kategorii: H18

Datum:
14.04.2018
Místo konání:
Horní Brusnice
Pořadatel:
STH - SK Studenec
9.70 km, 17 kontrol
(46)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0110 Zabořil Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 2060290 190 Kč
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga B 7201196 190 Kč
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 190 Kč
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec A 7200589 190 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 9990101 190 Kč
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 8397397 190 Kč
DOK0001 Synek Antonín OK Doksy A 8657097 190 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 8636798 190 Kč
PHK0001 Samek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8656629 190 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec A 7202876 190 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8645931 190 Kč
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655419 190 Kč
SSU0007 Bořánek Michal SK Severka Šumperk A 2032171 190 Kč
OPI0102 Valenta Adam Orientační sporty Písek B 2091535 190 Kč
OPI0103 Neužil Vít Orientační sporty Písek B 2091537 190 Kč
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín B 7203464 190 Kč
LTU0001 Šitina Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057577 190 Kč
JIL0104 Ježek Jakub OK Jilemnice A 2035716 190 Kč
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice A 2078455 190 Kč
ABM0101 Adámek Filip KOB ALFA Brno A 8656745 190 Kč
LLI0001 Melichar Petr TJ Loko Liberec A 8659416 190 Kč
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2075666 190 Kč
KUO0101 Koditek Jonáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2051522 190 Kč
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9889 190 Kč
VRL0104 Dostál Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 7206528 190 Kč
STE0000 Jirka Mikuláš SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655377 190 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7203711 190 Kč
BOR0000 Mareš Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7202852 190 Kč
LPU0105 Paleček Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7209449 190 Kč
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656620 190 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656528 190 Kč
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656619 190 Kč
LPU0010 Volák Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656613 190 Kč
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 8656513 190 Kč
KSU0005 Matoušek Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2080935 190 Kč
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8656738 190 Kč
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8656507 190 Kč
SJC0001 Karásek Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín B 8499900 190 Kč
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7204496 190 Kč
STH0104 Mühlbach Aleš SK Studenec B 7207505 190 Kč
ZBM0111 Milán Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 7070007 190 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 9102149 190 Kč
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 331216 190 Kč
DOR0100 Janda Ondřej OK Dobříš A 2045310 190 Kč
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš B 2104701 190 Kč
STE0101 Neumann David SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2027241 285 Kč