Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR v nočním OB

pro kategorii: H21

Datum:
14.04.2018
Místo konání:
Horní Brusnice
Pořadatel:
STH - SK Studenec
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(72)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8656683 190 Kč
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice C 1155115 190 Kč
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga R 8644884 190 Kč
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656658 190 Kč
TRI9103 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec R 920676 190 Kč
TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov C 886823 190 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 8627110 190 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 190 Kč
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 887630 190 Kč
OOL8901 Kala Matěj SK Haná orienteering C 7260029 190 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 190 Kč
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085616 190 Kč
PGP8407 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 8409111 190 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 887640 190 Kč
PHK9101 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8644491 190 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 190 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 190 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 899156 190 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 190 Kč
VIC8931 Panovec Jan OB Vizovice C 8066608 190 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 8053577 190 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 8659400 190 Kč
KAM9604 Šmelík Martin OK Kamenice C 682340 190 Kč
TUR9003 Dragowski Kuba OOB TJ Turnov R 8628698 190 Kč
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering R 1302790 190 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656689 190 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 190 Kč
TUR9504 Döllgast Moritz OOB TJ Turnov R 1180295 190 Kč
CHC8502 Pešek Ondřej K.O.B. Choceň C 2025363 190 Kč
HOR9700 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2078473 190 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 190 Kč
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 981821 190 Kč
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering R 500290 190 Kč
ASU9444 Minář Marek Magnus Orienteering E 8396969 190 Kč
KSU8506 Rajnošek Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515128 190 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 9200728 190 Kč
ASU9447 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering E 8644873 190 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201627 190 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654891 190 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8402048 190 Kč
LPU7907 Hovorka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9337 190 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8137666 190 Kč
LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8644885 190 Kč
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656530 190 Kč
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656529 190 Kč
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 886814 190 Kč
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín R 8185818 190 Kč
SSU9303 Schuster Marek SK Severka Šumperk E 995871 190 Kč
KAM9203 Navrátil Boris OK Kamenice C 515444 190 Kč
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov R 9101181 190 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga C 7210114 190 Kč
TBM8841 Chromý Adam KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8008841 190 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8071491 190 Kč
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 2045221 190 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 190 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111187 190 Kč
ZBM8919 Hájek Daniel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8644878 190 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8091209 190 Kč
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno E 911220 190 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 888891 190 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 886812 190 Kč
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno R 515462 190 Kč
ZBM9515 Hruška Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1591995 190 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9201063 190 Kč
PHK9601 Mašata Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2045215 190 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 8656727 190 Kč
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 7210097 190 Kč
LCE9401 Parfianowicz Piotr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8640916 190 Kč
LCE9302 Vavrys Johan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 553457 190 Kč
SSU8243 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk C 332966 190 Kč
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice E 8644887 190 Kč
PGP9705 Werner Michal SK Praga C 2080959 190 Kč