Přihlášky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: H21E

Datum:
15.04.2018
Místo konání:
Jičín
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
2.50 km, 3 m, 25 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.06
(98)
Reg. číslo
IOF ID
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov R 8655449 150 Kč
KON8911 18456 Zimmermann Jakub KOB Konice C 8645930 150 Kč
LPM9202 19809 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8656683 150 Kč
OSN9549 21060 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8651708 150 Kč
PGP9702 23039 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga R 8644884 150 Kč
TUR9301 19977 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov C 886823 150 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 150 Kč
AOP9602 24672 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava R 8656521 150 Kč
PHK8602 7297 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995886 150 Kč
TRI9301 7088 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660523 150 Kč
TRI9103 19806 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec R 920676 150 Kč
CHC7502 18572 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 8007502 150 Kč
KAM9601 20171 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice E 8644887 150 Kč
TUR8801 10815 Hradec Pavel OOB TJ Turnov E 995821 150 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 150 Kč
TUR8700 19975 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 7092626 150 Kč
KAM9401 20167 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 150 Kč
PGP8407 15178 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 8409111 150 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 2051487 150 Kč
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 150 Kč
PGP6401 11136 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 150 Kč
KAM9403 25165 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 8654886 150 Kč
PHK9101 12195 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8644491 150 Kč
MBM8740 18381 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8660512 150 Kč
DKP9600 31860 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080813 150 Kč
PHK9805 28599 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8656624 150 Kč
CHC8603 14689 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 8025343 150 Kč
TUR8401 17895 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8656670 150 Kč
VIC8931 Panovec Jan OB Vizovice C 8066608 150 Kč
PHK8900 19820 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 150 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 8053577 150 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 8659400 150 Kč
ASU9444 20166 Minář Marek Magnus Orienteering E 8396969 150 Kč
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 8002400 150 Kč
KAM9604 18564 Šmelík Martin OK Kamenice C 682340 150 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 150 Kč
TUR9003 8965 Dragowski Kuba OOB TJ Turnov R 8628698 150 Kč
TUR8303 8876 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 150 Kč
VLI8800 18563 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering R 1302790 150 Kč
LPM9502 24673 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656689 150 Kč
TUR9504 Döllgast Moritz OOB TJ Turnov R 1180295 150 Kč
ASU9447 20169 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering E 8644873 150 Kč
ASU8949 15352 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 8660509 150 Kč
ABM9211 19813 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 150 Kč
TZL8808 18376 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 150 Kč
BBM7205 19965 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 8636192 150 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0008000049 150 Kč
BOR9608 28245 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7667667 150 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 8656727 150 Kč
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7207364 150 Kč
SHK7601 10606 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008172 150 Kč
PGP8610 9499 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 8008610 150 Kč
LPU9410 23402 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654891 150 Kč
LPU9301 19979 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654903 150 Kč
LPU9001 10809 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8402048 150 Kč
LPU9036 11471 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8137666 150 Kč
LPU9307 19046 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8644885 150 Kč
LPU9113 15180 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656511 150 Kč
SSU8802 15038 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk E 8655430 150 Kč
TAP8610 19970 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 8655221 150 Kč
TZL8508 8875 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín R 8185818 150 Kč
PHK8802 14618 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553446 150 Kč
VLI7707 10296 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7207861 150 Kč
ZBM8721 18404 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8644886 150 Kč
ZBM8919 10320 Hájek Daniel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8644878 150 Kč
ZBM9005 14322 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8091209 150 Kč
ZBM9101 18458 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno E 911220 150 Kč
ZBM9102 7924 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 888891 150 Kč
ZBM9103 18574 Švirák Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno R 995802 150 Kč
ZBM9202 13767 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 886812 150 Kč
ZBM9300 18881 Chloupek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno R 995849 150 Kč
ZBM9302 19794 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno R 515462 150 Kč
ZBM9515 25169 Hruška Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1591995 150 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9201063 150 Kč
CHC8801 19981 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 8080807 150 Kč
SSU9303 19442 Schuster Marek SK Severka Šumperk E 995871 150 Kč
EKP7414 14462 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 150 Kč
PGP9705 Werner Michal SK Praga C 2080959 150 Kč
TAP8511 13173 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 8651715 150 Kč
PGP9601 28230 Landovský Jakub SK Praga C 7210114 150 Kč
TBM8841 8435 Chromý Adam KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8008841 150 Kč
SSU8841 12187 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 8629754 150 Kč
PGP9103 12410 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8071491 150 Kč
PHK9601 28247 Mašata Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2045215 200 Kč
LCE9601 23040 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 7210097 150 Kč
LCE9401 Parfianowicz Piotr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8640916 150 Kč
LCE9801 25347 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8656697 150 Kč
LCE9302 19822 Vavrys Johan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 553457 150 Kč
ROZ9100 Daněk Vojtěch OK Roztoky C 49155 200 Kč
KAM9203 14032 Navrátil Boris OK Kamenice C 8656539 200 Kč
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha B 9201323 200 Kč
PGP6501 11945 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 200 Kč
PGP9606 Jonáš Martin SK Praga C 515307 200 Kč
TUR8406 12087 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8656588 200 Kč
STE9202 24669 Doležel Ondřej SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8654919 200 Kč
STE9411 24668 Skoupý Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027239 200 Kč
DKP8404 Třebický Vladimír Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8654904 200 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 200 Kč